TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

Sport

  • 13 Tue
  • 14 today
  • 15 Thu
  • 16 Fri
  • 17 Sat
  • 18 Sun
  • 19 Mon
  • 20 Tue
  • 21 Wed
  • 22 Thu
  • 23 Fri
  • 24 Sat
  • 25 Sun
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • Fr 16
  • Sa 17
  • Su 18
  • Mo 19
  • Tu 20
  • We 21
  • Th 22
  • Fr 23
  • Sa 24
  • Su 25
13 Apr

Yesterday, Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Armidale and Cairns)

11:00

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 3)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newton Abbot and Southwell)

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket)

  • Racing UK
15:00

Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians

Indian Premier League

18:00

Wigan Athletic v Sunderland

2-1

League 1

  • iFollow
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Redcar anf Fairyhouse)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Dunfermline Athletic v Dundee FC

0-0

Scottish Championship

  • BBC Sport Online
  • BBC Sport Scotland
18:00

Crewe Alexandra v Portsmouth

0-0

League 1

  • iFollow
18:30

AFC Wimbledon v Ipswich Town

3-0

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Lincoln City v Milton Keynes Dons

4-0

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Doncaster Rovers v Burton Albion

0-3

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Oxford United v Shrewsbury Town

4-1

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Blackpool v Accrington Stanley

0-0

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Rochdale v Swindon Town

2-1

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

N.Ireland v Ukraine

EURO female (Qualifiers Play-off)

  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
20:00

Paris Saint Germain v Bayern Munich

0-1

Champions League

20:00

Chelsea v FC Porto

0-1

Champions League (Extra 1)

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

00:00

Washington Capitals v Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:30

Indiana Pacers v L. A. Clippers

NBA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Eagle Farm and Ascot)

14 Apr

Today, Wednesday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Eagle Farm and Ascot)

10:15

Brabantse Pijl

UCI World Tour (Women's race)

  • Eurosport Player
11:00

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 4)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Happy Valley and Saint v Cloud)

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket, Cheltenham, Beverley and Leopardstown)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of Valencia

UCI World Tour (Stage 1)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
13:30

ITV Racing: Live from Newmarket

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
13:30

South Africa v Pakistan

International T20 series (3rd)

14:30

Brabantse Pijl

UCI World Tour

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
15:00

Sunrisers Hyderabad v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Indian Premier League

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton)

  • Racing UK
18:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay Downs, Mahoning Valley, Keeneland, Turf Paradise)

20:00

Borussia Dortmund v Manchester City

Champions League

20:00

Liverpool v Real Madrid

Champions League (Extra 1)

00:00

Philadelphia 76ers v Brooklyn Nets

NBA

00:00

Montreal Canadiens v Calgary Flames

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Queanbeyan and Townsville)

03:30

Anaheim Ducks v San Jose Sharks

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
15 Apr

Tomorrow, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Queanbeyan and Townsville)

11:00

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 5)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
12:30

Flat Racing

Horse Racing (Auteuil and Lyon-Parilly)

12:30
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket, Cheltenham and Limerick)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of Valencia

UCI World Tour (Stage 2)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
13:30

ITV Racing: Live from Newmarket

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
15:00

Rajasthan Royals v Delhi Capitals

Indian Premier League

17:30

RBC Heritage

PGA (Featured Groups)

19:00

Rotherham United v Coventry City

Championship

19:45

Leeds Rhinos v Wigan Warriors

Betfred Super League

20:00

Roma v Ajax

Europa League

20:00

Slavia Prague v Arsenal

Europa League

20:00

Villarreal v Dinamo Zagreb

Europa League

20:00

Manchester United v Granada

Europa League (Extra 1)

20:00

RBC Heritage

PGA (From 10pm also on Main Event)

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Laurel Park, Keeneland, Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Golden Gate and Turf Paradise)

00:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

00:00

Washington Capitals v Buffalo Sabres

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
03:00

L. A. Lakers v Boston Celtics

NBA

16 Apr

Friday

09:00

Live MotoGP: GP Of Portugal FP1

MotoGP

10:30

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 1)

10:55

Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:00

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 6)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
12:30
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newbury and Ayr)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of Valencia

UCI World Tour (Stage 3)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
13:30

South Africa v Pakistan

International T20 series (4th)

14:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 2)

15:00

Kings XI Punjab v Chennai Super Kings

Indian Premier League

17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

17:30

RBC Heritage

PGA

18:00

Reading v Cardiff City

Championship

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Exeter and Ballinrobe)

  • Racing UK
18:45

Boavista v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

19:30

RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Northampton Saints v London Irish

Gallagher Premiership

20:00

Utah Jazz v Indiana Pacers

NBA

20:00

Everton v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

20:00

Lille v Montpellier

Ligue 1

20:00

Sale Sharks v Gloucester

Gallagher Premiership

21:00

Farense v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

00:00

Boston Bruins v New York Islanders

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

03:00

Anaheim Ducks v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
17 Apr

Saturday

08:30

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers

NRL

09:00

Live MotoGP: GP Of Portugal

MotoGP (Practice 3)

10:35

Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels

NRL

11:00

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 7)

  • Eurosport 2
11:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 3)

12:00

Angers v Rennes

Ligue 1

12:00

Live MotoGP: Portugal

MotoGP (Qualifying)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newbury, Ayr, Thirsk and Curragh)

  • Racing UK
12:15

Stranraer v Hibernian

Scottish Cup

  • BBC One Scotland
  • BBC Sport Online
12:30

Newcastle United v West Ham United

Premier League

12:30

Bristol Rovers v Lincoln City

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Burton Albion v Plymouth Argyle

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Charlton Athletic v Ipswich Town

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Hull City v Fleetwood Town

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30
12:30

Rochdale v Accrington Stanley

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Shrewsbury Town v Doncaster Rovers

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Wigan Athletic v Crewe Alexandra

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

AFC Wimbledon v Swindon Town

League 1

  • iFollow
12:30

Exeter Chiefs v Wasps

Gallagher Premiership

12:30

Blackpool v Sunderland

League 1

  • iFollow
12:45

Belenenses v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

13:00

Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth

League 1

  • iFollow
13:00

Tour of Valencia

UCI World Tour (Stage 4)

  • Eurosport 1
13:00

ITV Racing

Horse Racing (Scottish Grand National)

  • ITV
14:00

Crotone v Udinese

Serie A

14:00

Sampdoria v Hellas Verona

Serie A

14:00

Lechia Gdansk v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Emirates Emilia v Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Qualifying)

14:15

Ireland v France

Six Nations Women

  • BBC iPlayer
14:30

Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

The New Saints v Penybont

Welsh Premier League

  • S4C
15:00

Mumbai Indians v Sunrisers Hyderabad

Indian Premier League

15:30

Moreirense v Tondela

Primeira Liga

15:30

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:00

Marseille v Lorient

Ligue 1

16:30

Rakow Czestochowa v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

16:45

Catalans Dragons v Salford Red Devils

Betfred Super League

17:00

Harlequins v Worcester Warriors

Gallagher Premiership (Extra 2)

17:00

RBC Heritage

PGA

17:00

Scotland v Italy

Six Nations Women

  • BBC iPlayer
17:00

Sassuolo v Fiorentina

Serie A

17:00

Newcastle Falcons v Bristol Bears

Gallagher Premiership

17:30

Chelsea v Manchester City

FA Cup

  • BBC One
  • BBC One Northern Ireland
  • BBC One Scotland
  • BBC One Wales
  • BBC Sport Online
  • eir Sport 1
17:30

Oxford United v Gillingham

League 1

  • iFollow
17:30

Philadelphia Flyers v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Freesports TV
17:30

Bayer Leverkusen v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Aberdeen v Livingston

Scottish Cup

  • Premier Sports 1
18:00

Benfica v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

18:00

Nacional v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Nottingham)

  • Racing UK
19:00

Wisla Krakow v Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Cagliari v Parma

Serie A

20:00

Norwich City v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

20:00

Orlando City v Atlanta United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
20:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Sheffield United

Premier League

20:30

Rio Ave v Braga

Primeira Liga

20:30

Athletic Bilbao v Barcelona

Copa del Rey

  • Premier Sports 1
21:30

L. A. Lakers v Utah Jazz

NBA

22:30

RBC Heritage

PGA

01:00

UFC

MMA (Whittaker v Costa)

03:00

Winnipeg Jets v Edmonton Oilers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
18 Apr

Sunday

10:30

Live Moto3: Grand Prix Of Portugal

MotoGP

11:00

Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders

Indian Premier League

11:03

Tour of Turkey

UCI World Tour (Stage 8)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
11:30

AC Milan v Genoa

Serie A

11:30

Stal Mielec v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

12:00

Paris Saint Germain v Saint-Etienne

Ligue 1

12:00

Rotherham United v Birmingham City

Championship

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Stratford, Wincanton, Dundalk and Tramore)

  • Racing UK
12:30
13:00

Osasuna v Elche

La Liga

13:00

Real Sociedad v Sevilla

La Liga

13:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Pit Lane Live)

13:03

Amstel Gold Race

UCI World Tour (Women's race)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
13:30

Arsenal v Fulham

Premier League

14:00

Lazio v Benevento

Serie A

14:00

Brest v Lens

Ligue 1

14:00

Wisla Plock v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Race)

14:00

Atalanta v Juventus

Serie A

14:00

Bologna v Spezia

Serie A

14:00

Amstel Gold Race

UCI World Tour

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
14:15

Live Moto2: Grand Prix Of Portugal

MotoGP

14:30

Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

15:00

Famalicao v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

15:00

Bath v Leicester Tigers

Gallagher Premiership

15:00

Delhi Capitals v Kings XI Punjab

Indian Premier League

15:00

Rangers v Celtic

Scottish Cup

  • Premier Sports 1
15:15

Atletico Madrid v Eibar

La Liga

15:15

Alaves v Huesca

La Liga

16:00

Manchester United v Burnley

Premier League

16:05

Bordeaux v Monaco

Ligue 1

16:15

Tour of Valencia

UCI World Tour (Stage 5)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
16:30

Legia Warszawa v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Mainz 05 v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

17:00

RBC Heritage

PGA (From 6:30 a.m. also on Main Event)

17:00

Torino v Roma

Serie A

17:00

Boston Bruins v Washington Capitals

NHL

17:30

Real Betis v Valencia

La Liga

17:30

Cadiz v Celta Vigo

La Liga

18:30

Leicester City v Southampton

FA Cup

19:30

TOYOTA OWNERS 400

Nascar

  • Premier Sports 2
19:45

SSC Napoli v Inter

Serie A

  • Premier Sports 1
20:00

Levante v Villarreal

La Liga

20:00

Inter Miami CF v LA Galaxy

Major League Soccer

20:00

Nantes v Lyon

Ligue 1

20:00

Getafe v Real Madrid

La Liga

20:30

Miami Heat v Brooklyn Nets

NBA

22:30

Columbus Crew v Philadelphia Union

Major League Soccer

23:30

Philadelphia Flyers v New York Islanders

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
19 Apr

Monday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Pontefract)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 1)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
15:00

Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals

Indian Premier League

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Market Rasen, Kempton and Tramore)

  • Racing UK
18:30

Ultimate Pool Masters

Pool

  • Freesports TV
19:00

Premier League Darts

Premier League Darts

20:00

Leeds United v Liverpool

Premier League

00:00

Tampa Bay Lightning v Carolina Hurricanes

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

03:00

L. A. Lakers v Utah Jazz

NBA

03:00

Vancouver Canuks v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
20 Apr

Tuesday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Epsom and Tipperary)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 2)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
15:00

Delhi Capitals v Mumbai Indians

Indian Premier League

17:00

Pogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Warta Poznan v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:30

FC Cologne v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

18:00

West Ham United v Aston Villa

Women's Super League

18:00

Swindon Town v Portsmouth

League 1

  • iFollow
18:00

Brentford v Cardiff City

Championship

18:00

Norwich City v Watford

Championship

19:00

Bristol Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Burton Albion v Lincoln City

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Swansea City v Queens Park Rangers

Championship

19:00

Peterborough United v Gillingham

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Shrewsbury Town v Wigan Athletic

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Sheffield Wednesday v Blackburn Rovers

Championship

19:00

Accrington Stanley v Doncaster Rovers

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Northampton Town v Ipswich Town

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

AFC Wimbledon v Oxford United

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Premier League Darts

Premier League Darts

19:00

Preston North End v Derby County

Championship

19:05

Greenock Morton v Hearts

Championship

  • BBC Sport Online
  • BBC Sport Scotland
19:30

Arminia Bielefeld v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Bayern Munich v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Lech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Slask Wroclaw v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Fleetwood Town v Crewe Alexandra

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Hull City v Sunderland

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Plymouth Argyle v Charlton Athletic

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Rochdale v Blackpool

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Hellas Verona v Fiorentina

Serie A

20:00

Chelsea v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

00:30

New Orleans Pelicans v Brooklyn Nets

NBA

03:00

Los Angeles Kings v Anaheim Ducks

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
21 Apr

Wednesday

10:00

Zimbabwe v Pakistan

International T20 series

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Kings XI Punjab v Sunrisers Hyderabad

Indian Premier League

11:30

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 3)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ludlow, Perth and Catterick)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Fleche Wallonne

UCI World Tour

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
15:00

Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings

Indian Premier League

17:30

AC Milan v Sassuolo

Serie A

17:30

Hertha Berlin v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Levante v Sevilla

La Liga

18:00

Osasuna v Valencia

La Liga

18:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Southampton

FA Cup

18:00

Millwall v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

18:00

Rotherham United v Middlesbrough

Championship

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Taunton and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
19:00

Real Betis v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

19:00

Stoke City v Coventry City

Championship

19:00

Wycombe Wanderers v Bristol City

Championship

19:00

Premier League Darts

Premier League Darts

19:30

Hoffenheim v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Cracovia v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Piast Gliwice v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Borussia Dortmund v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

19:30

VfB Stuttgart v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

19:35

Celtic v Rangers Women

Scottish Women's Premier League

  • BBC Sport Online
19:45

Huddersfield Town v Barnsley

Championship

19:45

Luton Town v Reading

Championship

19:45

Bologna v Torino

Serie A

19:45

Crotone v Sampdoria

Serie A

19:45

Genoa v Benevento

Serie A

19:45

Juventus v Parma

Serie A

19:45

Spezia v Inter

Serie A

19:45

Udinese v Cagliari

Serie A

19:45

Birmingham City v Nottingham Forest

Championship

20:00

Alaves v Villarreal

La Liga

20:00

Elche v Valladolid

La Liga

20:15

Aston Villa v Manchester City

Premier League

21:00

Cadiz v Real Madrid

La Liga

00:00

Winnipeg Jets v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
03:00

Portland Trail Blazers v Denver Nuggets

NBA

22 Apr

Thursday

08:00

Live WRC: Rally Croatia

Rally Championship (Extra 2)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick, Perth and Beverley)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 4)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
13:00

Zurich Classic of New Orleans

PGA

13:18

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 4)

  • Eurosport 2
14:00

Gran Canaria Open

European Tour

15:00

Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals

Indian Premier League

17:30

Roma v Atalanta

Serie A

18:00

Atletico Madrid v Huesca

La Liga

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Exeter, Chelmsford and Kilbeggan)

  • Racing UK
18:45

Live WRC: Rally Croatia

Rally Championship (Extra 2)

19:00

Zurich Classic of New Orleans

PGA

19:00

Premier League Darts

Premier League Darts

19:45

SSC Napoli v Lazio

Serie A

20:00

Granada v Eibar

La Liga

20:00

Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

La Liga

20:00

Leicester City v West Bromwich Albion

Premier League

21:00

Barcelona v Getafe

La Liga

00:00

Milwaukee Bucks v Philadelphia 76ers

NBA

00:00

New York Islanders v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
03:00

Vancouver Canuks v Ottawa Senators

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
23 Apr

Friday

07:30

Live WRC: Rally Croatia

Rally Championship (Extra 1)

10:00

Zimbabwe v Pakistan

International T20 series

  • Freesports TV
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Perth, Sandown and Cork)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 5)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
13:18

Tour of the Alps

UCI World Tour (Stage 5)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
13:30

ITV Racing

Horse Racing (Sandown)

  • ITV 4
14:00

Gran Canaria Open

European Tour

15:00

Kings XI Punjab v Mumbai Indians

Indian Premier League

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Live WRC: Rally Croatia

Rally Championship (Extra 1)

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kilbeggan)

  • Racing UK
19:00

Zurich Classic of New Orleans

PGA

19:30

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Augsburg v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

19:45

Bristol Bears v Exeter Chiefs

Gallagher Premiership

20:00

Arsenal v Everton

Premier League

20:00

Reims v Marseille

Ligue 1

00:00

New York Rangers v Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:30

Brooklyn Nets v Boston Celtics

NBA

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

03:00

Los Angeles Kings v Minnesota Wild

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
24 Apr

Saturday

08:30

Cronulla Sharks v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

10:00

Live WRC: Rally Croatia

Rally Championship

10:35

North Queensland Cowboys v Canberra Raiders

NRL

12:30

London Irish v Harlequins

Gallagher Premiership

12:30

Liverpool v Newcastle United

Premier League

12:30

AFC Bournemouth v Brentford

Championship

13:00

Elche v Levante

La Liga

13:00

Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers

League 1

  • iFollow
13:30

Gran Canaria Open

European Tour

14:00

Genoa v Spezia

Serie A

14:00

Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

14:30

2021 Valencia ePrix

Formula E (Round 5 | Race)

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
15:00

Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Doncaster Rovers v Fleetwood Town

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Gillingham v Northampton Town

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Lincoln City v Hull City

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Leicester Tigers v Northampton Saints

Gallagher Premiership

15:00

Oxford United v Plymouth Argyle

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Sunderland v Accrington Stanley

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Wigan Athletic v Burton Albion

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders

Indian Premier League

15:00

Blackpool v Shrewsbury Town

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons v Swindon Town

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Ipswich Town v AFC Wimbledon

League 1

  • iFollow
15:00

Crewe Alexandra v Rochdale

League 1

  • iFollow
15:15

Valladolid v Cadiz

La Liga

16:00

Metz v Paris Saint Germain

Ligue 1

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Catalans Dragons v Warrington Wolves

Betfred Super League

17:00

Parma v Crotone

Serie A

17:20

Eastleigh v Sutton United

National League

17:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

17:30

West Ham United v Chelsea

Premier League

17:30

Valencia v Alaves

La Liga

17:30

Pittsburgh Penguins v New Jersey Devils

NHL

  • Freesports TV
18:00

Zurich Classic of New Orleans

PGA

19:00

Wisla Krakow v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

19:00

Nashville SC v Montreal Impact

Major League Soccer

19:30

BT Sport Fight Night

Boxing (Bentley v Cash)

19:45

Sassuolo v Sampdoria

Serie A

20:00

Sheffield United v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

20:00

Real Madrid v Real Betis

La Liga

20:30

Milwaukee Bucks v Philadelphia 76ers

NBA

00:00

Winnipeg Jets v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF

Major League Soccer

03:00

UFC 261

MMA (Usman vs Masvidal)

25 Apr

Sunday

06:00

UFC 261

MMA (Usman v Masvidal)

07:30

World Rally Championship

Rally Championship (Croatia)

08:45

2021 Valencia ePrix

Formula E (Round 6 | Qualifying)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
09:15

Melbourne Storm v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:00

Zimbabwe v Pakistan

International T20 series

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Chennai Super Kings v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Indian Premier League

11:30

Warta Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

11:30

Benevento v Udinese

Serie A

12:00

Reading v Swansea City

Championship

12:00

Nice v Montpellier

Ligue 1

12:30

Liege-Bastogne-Liege

UCI World Tour

  • Eurosport 2
  • Eurosport Player
13:00

Huesca v Getafe

La Liga

13:00

Gran Canaria Open

European Tour

13:00

2021 Valencia ePrix

Formula E (Round 6 | Race)

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
14:00

Stal Mielec v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Leeds United v Manchester United

Premier League

14:00

Fiorentina v Juventus

Serie A

14:00

Inter v Hellas Verona

Serie A

14:00

Lorient v Bordeaux

Ligue 1

14:30

RB Leipzig v VfB Stuttgart

1. Bundesliga

15:00

Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Capitals

Indian Premier League

15:00
15:15

Villarreal v Barcelona

La Liga

16:00

Manchester City v Tottenham Hotspur

League Cup

16:05

Angers v Monaco

Ligue 1

16:30

Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Arminia Bielefeld

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Cagliari v Roma

Serie A

17:30

Celta Vigo v Osasuna

La Liga

17:30

Sevilla v Granada

La Liga

18:00

Zurich Classic of New Orleans

PGA

19:00

GEICO 500

Nascar

  • Freesports TV
19:00

Aston Villa v West Bromwich Albion

Premier League

19:45

Atalanta v Bologna

Serie A

20:00

Lyon v Lille

Ligue 1

20:00

Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

20:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v Boston Bruins

NHL

20:30

Brooklyn Nets v Phoenix Suns

NBA

00:00

Tampa Bay Lightning v Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
There are no events for the current selection