TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

Sport

  • 22 Sun
  • 23 today
  • 24 Tue
  • 25 Wed
  • 26 Thu
  • 27 Fri
  • 28 Sat
  • 29 Sun
  • 30 Mon
  • 1 Tue
  • 2 Wed
  • 3 Thu
  • 4 Fri
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • We 25
  • Th 26
  • Fr 27
  • Sa 28
  • Su 29
  • Mo 30
  • Tu 1
  • We 2
  • Th 3
  • Fr 4
22 Nov

Yesterday, Sunday

07:00

Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka

J. League

  • Freesports TV
10:00
11:00

Live Jumps Racing

Horse Racing (Uttoxeter, plus Wolverhampton and Bordeaux le Bouscat)

11:15

Ajax v Heracles

Eredivisie

  • Premier Sports 2
11:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Exeter and Navan)

  • Racing UK
11:20

Moto3: Portugal Race

MotoGP

11:30

Fiorentina v Benevento

Serie A

11:30

Lech Poznan v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

12:00

Nantes v Metz

Ligue 1

12:00

Fulham v Everton

Premier League

  • BBC One Northern Ireland
  • BBC One Scotland
  • BBC One Wales
  • BBC Sport Online
12:00
12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Greuther Fuerth v Jahn Regensburg

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Hamburger SV v Bochum

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Wuerzburger Kickers v Hannover 96

1. Bundesliga

12:45

Northern Ireland Open: Final

Northern Ireland Open (1:2)

  • Quest
13:00

Eibar v Getafe

La Liga

13:00

Wasps v Bristol Bears

Gallagher Premiership

13:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

13:00

MotoGP: Portugal Race

MotoGP

14:00

Inter v Torino

Serie A

14:00

Roma v Parma

Serie A

14:00

Sampdoria v Bologna

Serie A

14:00

Montpellier v Strasbourg

Ligue 1

14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Sheffield United v West Ham United

Premier League

14:00

Hellas Verona v Sassuolo

Serie A

14:20

Moto2: Portugal Race

MotoGP

14:30

Freiburg v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Zebre v Connacht

Guinness Pro14

  • Freesports TV
15:00

Scotland v France

Autumn Nations Cup

  • Amazon Prime
15:15

Cadiz v Real Sociedad

La Liga

16:00

Albacete v Almeria

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Alcorcon v Lugo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Mirandes v Cartagena

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Espanyol v Girona

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Malaga v Leganes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Mallorca v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Ponferradina v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Rayo Vallecano v Castellon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Real Oviedo v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Sabadell v Las Palmas

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Angers v Lyon

Ligue 1

16:00

Tenerife v Logrones

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:30

Leeds United v Arsenal

Premier League

16:30

Cracovia v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

FC Cologne v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Udinese v Genoa

Serie A

17:15

Leinster v Cardiff Blues

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 1
17:30

Granada v Valladolid

La Liga

17:45

Live Stateside Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream Park West, Laurel Park, Woodbine, Aqueduct and Del Mar)

18:00

Nitto ATP Finals - Final

ATP

  • BBC Two
  • BBC Two Northern Ireland
  • BBC Two Wales
  • BBC Sport Online
18:00

The RSM Classic

PGA

18:45

Northern Ireland Open: Final

Northern Ireland Open (2:2)

  • Quest
19:00

Pelican Womens Championship

Championship

19:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19:15

Liverpool v Leicester City

Premier League

19:35

Ulster v Scarlets

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 1
19:45

SSC Napoli v AC Milan

Serie A

20:00

Alaves v Valencia

La Liga

20:00

Lille v Lorient

Ligue 1

01:20

Las Vegas Raiders v Kansas City Chiefs

NFL

23 Nov

Today, Monday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
14:00

UK Championship - Day 1

UK Championship

  • Eurosport 1
17:00

Piast Gliwice v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Burnley v Crystal Palace

Premier League

18:00

Dragons v Edinburgh

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
19:00

UK Championship - Day 1

UK Championship

  • Eurosport 1
19:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Remington Park)

19:30

Osnabrueck v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

20:00

Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis

La Liga

20:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Southampton

Premier League

20:15

Glasgow Warriors v Munster

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 1
01:15

Tampa Bay Buccaneers v Los Angeles Rams

NFL

24 Nov

Tomorrow, Tuesday

16:30

Jokerit v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

17:55

FC Krasnodar v Sevilla

Champions League

17:55

Rennes v Chelsea

Champions League

18:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19:00

Ipswich Town v Hull City

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Portsmouth v Oxford United

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Doncaster Rovers v Blackpool

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Milton Keynes Dons v Shrewsbury Town

League 1

  • iFollow
19:00

Burton Albion v Charlton Athletic

League 1

  • iFollow
20:00

AFC Bournemouth v Nottingham Forest

Championship

20:00

Dynamo Kyiv v Barcelona

Champions League

20:00

Manchester United v Istanbul Basaksehir

Champions League

20:00

Paris Saint Germain v RB Leipzig

Champions League

20:00

Borussia Dortmund v Club Brugge

Champions League (Extra 4)

20:00

Dynamo Kyiv v Barcelona

Champions League (Extra 3)

20:00

Lazio v Zenit St. Petersburg

Champions League (Extra 5)

20:00

Juventus v Ferencvaros

Champions League (Extra 2)

20:00

Manchester United v Istanbul Basaksehir

Champions League

20:00

Manchester United v Istanbul Basaksehir

Champions League (Extra 1)

25 Nov

Wednesday

10:00

Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol

J. League

  • Freesports TV
16:00

Almeria v Tenerife

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Cartagena v Mallorca

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Castellon v Alcorcon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Fuenlabrada v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Girona v Malaga

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Las Palmas v Mirandes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Leganes v Espanyol

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Logrones v Albacete

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Lugo v Real Oviedo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Zaragoza v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Sporting Gijon v Sabadell

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:45

Marseille v FC Porto

Champions League (Extra 5)

20:00

Atletico Madrid v Lokomotiv Moscow

Champions League (Extra 4)

20:00

Bayern Munich v Salzburg

Champions League (Extra 3)

20:00

Ajax v FC Midtjylland

Champions League (Extra 2)

20:00

Liverpool v Atalanta

Champions League (Extra 1)

26 Nov

Thursday

10:00

Alfred Dunhill Championship 2020

European Tour

13:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

15:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

17:30

Detroit Lions v Houston Texans

NFL

18:00

HV 71 v Linkoping

SHL

  • Freesports TV
21:30

Dallas Cowboys v Washington Redskins

NFL

01:20

Pittsburgh Steelers v Baltimore Ravens

NFL

27 Nov

Friday

08:55

Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice

Formula 2

10:00

Alfred Dunhill Championship 2020

European Tour

11:00

Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

12:55

Bahrain Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 2

13:00

Alfred Dunhill Championship 2020

European Tour

13:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

15:00

Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

15:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

16:00

South Africa v England

International T20 series

19:45

Brentford v Queens Park Rangers

Championship

20:30

Tondela v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

28 Nov

Saturday

08:45

Argentina v New Zealand

Rugby Championship

10:00

Alfred Dunhill Championship 2020

European Tour

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Wuerzburger Kickers

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Karlsruher SC v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Sandhausen v Erzgebirge Aue

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Bahrain Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

12:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

12:30

Reading v Bristol City

Championship

12:30

Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool

Premier League

12:40

Bahrain Grand Prix - Race 1

Formula 2

13:00

UK Championship

UK Championship

  • Eurosport 1
13:45

Scotland v Fiji

Autumn Nations Cup

  • Amazon Prime
14:00

Sassuolo v Inter

Serie A

14:30

VfB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Borussia Dortmund v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

15:00

Bahrain Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:30

Pacos de Ferreira v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

16:00

Wales v England

Autumn Nations Cup

  • Amazon Prime
17:00

Benevento v Juventus

Serie A

17:00

Gornik Zabrze v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Legia Warszawa v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Stal Mielec v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Krakow v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Plock v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Everton v Leeds United

Premier League

18:00

Santa Clara v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

19:45

Atalanta v Hellas Verona

Serie A

20:10

France v Italy

Autumn Nations Cup

  • Amazon Prime
20:30

Sporting CP v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

29 Nov

Sunday

06:00

Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FC

J. League

  • Freesports TV
07:35

Bahrain Grand Prix - Race 2

Formula 2

10:00

Alfred Dunhill Championship 2020

European Tour

11:30

Lazio v Udinese

Serie A

12:00

Nottingham Forest v Swansea City

Championship

12:00

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

12:30

FC Heidenheim v Hamburger SV

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Hannover 96 v Holstein Kiel

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Nuernberg v Greuther Fuerth

1. Bundesliga

12:30

South Africa v England

International T20 series

13:00

UK Championship

UK Championship

  • Eurosport 1
14:00

Bologna v Crotone

Serie A

14:00

AC Milan v Fiorentina

Serie A

14:00

Southampton v Manchester United

Premier League

14:00

Ireland v Georgia

Autumn Nations Cup

  • Amazon Prime
  • Channel 4
14:30

Andalucia Open De Espana

Ladies European Tour

15:00

Gil Vicente v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

15:00

Portimonense v Nacional

Primeira Liga

15:10

Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1

16:00

Barcelona v Osasuna

La Liga

16:00

Mirandes v Castellon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Celta Vigo v Granada

La Liga

16:00

Elche v Cadiz

La Liga

16:00

Espanyol v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Getafe v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Las Palmas v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Malaga v Lugo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Mallorca v Logrones

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Ponferradina v Leganes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Rayo Vallecano v Cartagena

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Real Betis v Eibar

La Liga

16:00

Real Madrid v Alaves

La Liga

16:00

Real Oviedo v Almeria

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Real Sociedad v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Valladolid v Levante

La Liga

16:00

Sabadell v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Huesca v Sevilla

La Liga

16:00

Valencia v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Albacete v Tenerife

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Alcorcon v Girona

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:30

Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

17:00

Cagliari v Spezia

Serie A

17:15

Scarlets v Leinster

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
17:30

Boavista v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

19:00

PSV Eindhoven v Sparta Rotterdam

Eredivisie

  • Premier Sports 2
19:35

Cardiff Blues v Glasgow Warriors

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
19:45

SSC Napoli v Roma

Serie A

20:00

Braga v Farense

Primeira Liga

01:20

Green Bay Packers v Chicago Bears

NFL

30 Nov

Monday

17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Torino v Sampdoria

Serie A

18:00

Benetton Treviso v Dragons

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
19:00

Maritimo v Benfica

Primeira Liga

19:30

Bochum v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

19:45

Genoa v Parma

Serie A

20:00

West Ham United v Aston Villa

Premier League

20:15

Edinburgh v Ulster

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 1
20:15

Munster v Zebre

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
1 Dec

Tuesday

16:00

South Africa v England

International T20 series

19:00

Sunderland v Burton Albion

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Rotherham United v Brentford

Championship

19:45

Birmingham City v Barnsley

Championship

19:45

AFC Bournemouth v Preston North End

Championship

19:45

Cardiff City v Huddersfield Town

Championship

19:45

Derby County v Coventry City

Championship

19:45

Queens Park Rangers v Bristol City

Championship

20:00

Liverpool v Ajax

Champions League (Extra 1)

20:00

Atalanta v FC Midtjylland

Champions League (Extra 3)

20:00

Borussia Moenchengladbach v AC Milan

Champions League (Extra 2)

20:00

Marseille v Olympiacos

Champions League (Extra 4)

2 Dec

Wednesday

16:00

Almeria v Mallorca

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Cartagena v Espanyol

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Castellon v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Fuenlabrada v Malaga

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Girona v Mirandes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Leganes v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Logrones v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Lugo v Las Palmas

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Real Oviedo v Alcorcon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Sporting Gijon v Albacete

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Tenerife v Sabadell

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Reading

Championship

19:45

Blackburn Rovers v Millwall

Championship

19:45

Luton Town v Norwich City

Championship

19:45

Middlesbrough v Swansea City

Championship

19:45

Nottingham Forest v Watford

Championship

20:00

Manchester United v Paris Saint Germain

Champions League (Extra 1)

20:00

Juventus v Dynamo Kyiv

Champions League (Extra 2)

20:00

Borussia Dortmund v Lazio

Champions League (Extra 3)

20:00

Club Brugge v Zenit St. Petersburg

Champions League (Extra 4)

3 Dec

Thursday

01:20

Baltimore Ravens v Dallas Cowboys

NFL

  • Amazon Prime
4 Dec

Friday

13:30

Sakhir Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

17:30

Sakhir Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

19:45

Barnsley v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

20:30

Moreirense v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

There are no events for the current selection
    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: