TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Sport

  • 17 Mon
  • 18 today
  • 19 Wed
  • 20 Thu
  • 21 Fri
  • 22 Sat
  • 23 Sun
  • 24 Mon
  • 25 Tue
  • 26 Wed
  • 27 Thu
  • 28 Fri
  • 29 Sat
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • Th 20
  • Fr 21
  • Sa 22
  • Su 23
  • Mo 24
  • Tu 25
  • We 26
  • Th 27
  • Fr 28
  • Sa 29
17 Jan

Yesterday, Monday

06:00

Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Sixers

Big Bash League

06:02

Melbourne - Day 1

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:02

Melbourne - Day 1

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
09:15

Brisbane Heat v Perth Scorchers

Big Bash League

10:02

Melbourne - Day 1

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
11:00

Live Snooker: Championship League

Championship League

  • Freesports TV
12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
16:00

Burkina Faso v Ethiopia

1-1

Africa Cup of Nations

16:00

Cape Verde v Cameroon

1-1

Africa Cup of Nations

16:30

Live Snooker: Championship League

Championship League

  • Freesports TV
17:30

Bologna v SSC Napoli

0-2

Serie A

17:30

AC Milan v Spezia

1-2

Serie A

18:00

Live NBA 360

NBA

19:30

Fiorentina v Genoa

6-0

Serie A

20:00

Colorado Avalanche v Minnesota Wild

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
21:00

Coverage of the Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup.

Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup

  • Freesports TV
21:00

San Jose Sharks v Los Angeles Kings

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
23:00

Atlanta Hawks v Milwaukee Bucks

NBA

00:00

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:30

New York Islanders v Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

Women's T20 Super Smash

02:02

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
03:00

Vegas Golden Knights v Pittsburgh Penguins

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
03:30

Australia v England-Fifth Test, Day Five

The Ashes

03:30

L. A. Lakers v Utah Jazz

NBA

04:02

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
18 Jan

Today, Tuesday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

T20 Super Smash

06:02

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:00

Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners

Hyundai A-league

08:02

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:15

Hobart Hurricanes v Melbourne Renegades

Big Bash League

09:49

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 2
10:02

Melbourne - Day 2

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
11:00

Live Snooker: Championship League

Championship League

  • Freesports TV
12:30

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
16:00

Malawi v Senegal

0-0

Africa Cup of Nations

16:00

Zimbabwe v Guinea

2-1

Africa Cup of Nations

16:30

Live Snooker: Championship League

Championship League

  • Freesports TV
17:15

Quad Series: South Africa v New Zealand

Netball Quad Series

19:00

Ghana v Comoros

2-3

Africa Cup of Nations

19:00

Gabon v Morocco

2-2

Africa Cup of Nations

19:30

Burnley v Watford

Premier League (Postponed)

  • postponed
19:45

AFC Wimbledon v Portsmouth

0-0

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Rotherham United v Lincoln City

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

St. Pauli v Borussia Dortmund

2-1

DFB Pokal

  • Premier Sports 1
19:45

Cambridge United v Doncaster Rovers

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Morecambe v Wigan Athletic

1-2

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Fulham v Birmingham City

6-2

Championship

19:45

Preston North End v Sheffield United

2-2

Championship

19:45

Aberdeen v Rangers

1-1

Scottish Premiership

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea

Premier League

20:00

Juventus v Sampdoria

4-1

Coppa Italia

  • Premier Sports 2
00:00

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:00

Washington Capitals v Winnipeg Jets

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

01:30

Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers

Big Bash League

02:02

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
03:30

Los Angeles Kings v Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
04:02

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
19 Jan

Tomorrow, Wednesday

05:30

Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Renegades

Big Bash League

06:02

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:02

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:30
08:45

Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Hyundai A-league · Bet365 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.20 Bet365

08:45
09:00

Melbourne Stars v Hobart Hurricanes

Big Bash League

10:02

Melbourne - Day 3

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
13:00

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

17:15

Quad Series: 3rd Place v 4th Place

Netball Quad Series

19:00

Cardiff Devils v Sheffield Steelers

Elite Ice Hockey League

  • Premier Sports 2
19:30

Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League · Bet365 3.00 | 3.50 | 2.30 Bet365

20:00

Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid

Copa del Rey · Bet365 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.80 Bet365

  • Premier Sports 1
22:00

Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

Women's T20 Super Smash

00:00

New Jersey Devils v Arizona Coyotes

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
01:30

Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

T20 Super Smash

02:02

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
03:00

Anaheim Ducks v Colorado Avalanche

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
03:30

Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship

Championship

04:02

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
20 Jan

Thursday

05:00

The Singapore Open

Singapore Open

  • Freesports TV
06:02

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
07:45

Australia v England - 1st T20

Women's Ashes

08:02

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
10:02

Melbourne - Day 4

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
13:00

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 1

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
15:00

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

17:00

The American Express

The American Express

17:00

Latin America Amateur Championship

Latin America Amateur Championship

17:00

LPGA Tour Tournament of Champions

LPGA

18:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 1

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
19:30

Sportscene: Scottish Cup Live

Scottish Cup

  • BBC Sport Online
  • BBC Sport Scotland
20:30
21:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
21:00

The American Express

The American Express

00:00

Boston Bruins v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:30

Dallas Mavericks v Phoenix Suns

NBA

02:00

Canterbury Magicians v Northern Brave

Women's T20 Super Smash

02:02

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
03:00

Golden State Warriors v Indiana Pacers

NBA

03:00

Seattle Kraken v San Jose Sharks

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
03:30

Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship

HSBC Championship

04:02

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
21 Jan

Friday

05:30

Canterbury Kings v Northern Brave

T20 Super Smash

06:02

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
07:00

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
08:02

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:30

South Africa v India

ODI Series

08:45

Western United FC v Wellington Phoenix

Hyundai A-league

10:02

Melbourne - Day 5

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
11:15

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
12:00

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
12:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 2

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
13:00

South Africa v India

ODI Series

13:10

ITV Racing Lingfield

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
16:45

270 Weigh In-Ngannou v Gane

MMA (Extra 2)

17:00

The American Express

The American Express

17:00

Latin America Amateur Championship

Latin America Amateur Championship

17:00

LPGA Tour Tournament of Champions

LPGA

17:00

Live Evening Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
18:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 2

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
19:00

Sheffield v Bristol

BBL

19:20

Eintracht Frankfurt v Arminia Bielefeld

1. Bundesliga · Bet365 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.50 Bet365

19:30

X Games Aspen 2022

2022 X Games Aspen (Extra 2)

20:00

Harlequins v Castres Olympique

European Rugby Champions Cup

21:00

Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

Womens T20 Super Smash

22:30

UFC Live 2022

MMA

00:00

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:00

Carolina Hurricanes v New York Rangers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:30

Auckland Aces v Central Stags

T20 Super Smash

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:02

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
03:00

The Singapore Open

Singapore Open

  • Freesports TV
04:02

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
22 Jan

Saturday

05:00

Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship

HSBC Championship

06:00

The Singapore Open

Singapore Open

  • Freesports TV
06:02

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:02

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:30

Live Badminton India International

India Open

08:45

Perth Glory v Newcastle Jets

Hyundai A-league

08:45

Sydney FC v Perth Glory

Hyundai A-league

09:30

ITV Racing: The Opening Show

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
10:02

Melbourne - Day 6

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
12:00
12:00

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
12:30
12:30
12:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 3

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
13:00

Toulouse v Cardiff Blues

European Rugby Champions Cup

13:00

Golden Lions v Sharks

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
13:00

ITV Racing: Live from Ascot

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
13:15

Live Snooker: The Masters

Masters

  • BBC One
  • BBC One Northern Ireland
  • BBC One Scotland
  • BBC One Wales
15:00

Burton Albion v AFC Wimbledon

League 1 · Bet365 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Cambridge United v Crewe Alexandra

League 1 · Bet365 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Charlton Athletic v Fleetwood Town

League 1 · Bet365 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Ipswich Town v Accrington Stanley

League 1 · Bet365 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.33 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons v Doncaster Rovers

League 1 · Bet365 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Morecambe v Wycombe Wanderers

League 1 · Bet365 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Oxford United v Sheffield Wednesday

League 1 · Bet365 2.15 | 3.40 | 3.25 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City

League 1 · Bet365 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.20 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Rotherham United v Cheltenham Town

League 1 · Bet365 1.36 | 4.50 | 9.00 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00

Shrewsbury Town v Bolton Wanderers

League 1 · Bet365 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 Bet365

  • iFollow
15:00
15:00
15:00

Leicester Tigers – Bordeaux-Begles

European Rugby Champions Cup

15:00

Bulls v Stormers

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
15:00

Leicester Tigers – Bordeaux-Begles

European Rugby Champions Cup

16:00

Latin America Amateur Championship

la

16:30

Live Snooker: The Masters

Masters

  • BBC Two
  • BBC Two Northern Ireland
  • BBC Sport Online
16:30

The American Express

The American Express

17:00

Dagenham & Redbridge v Stockport

National League

17:15

Scarlets v Bristol Bears

European Rugby Champions Cup

17:30

Ulster v ASM Clermont Auvergne

European Rugby Champions Cup

17:30

Scarlets v Bristol Bears

European Rugby Champions Cup

17:30

X Games Aspen 2022: Day 2 Session 4

2022 X Games Aspen (Extra 2)

18:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 3

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
19:00

Live Snooker: The Masters

Masters

  • BBC Sport Online
19:00

LPGA Tour Tournament of Champions

LPGA

20:00
20:00

West Indies v England

International T20 series

20:00
20:30

Sporting CP v Braga

Primeira Liga

21:00

Womens T20 Super Smash

Women's T20 Super Smash (Extra 3)

21:45

Womens T20 Super Smash

Women's T20 Super Smash

00:00

Ottawa Senators v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:30

X Games Aspen 2022

2022 X Games Aspen

00:30

Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

T20 Super Smash

01:00

UFC 270 Prelims

MMA

01:00

Milwaukee Bucks v Sacramento Kings

NBA

01:45

Day 1: Session 4

2022 X Games Aspen

02:02

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
02:45

Womens Ashes v 3rd T20

Women's T20 Super Smash

03:00

X Games Aspen 2022: Day 2 Session 4

2022 X Games Aspen

03:00
03:00

The Singapore Open

Singapore Open

  • Freesports TV
03:30

San Jose Sharks v Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
04:02

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
23 Jan

Sunday

05:00

Melbourne City FC v Central Coast Mariners

Hyundai A-league · Bet365 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.20 Bet365

05:00

Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship

HSBC Championship

06:00

The Singapore Open

Singapore Open

  • Freesports TV
06:02

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
07:00

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
07:45
08:00

South Africa v India

ODI Series

08:02

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:30

Live Badminton India International

India Open

09:00

Luck on Sunday Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
10:02

Melbourne - Day 7

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
11:00

Raceday Live

Horse Racing

11:15

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
12:00

Live Badminton India International

India Open (Extra 2)

12:15

Brighton & Hove Albion v Chelsea Ladies

Women's Super League

  • BBC Two
  • BBC Two Northern Ireland
  • BBC Two Wales
  • BBC Sport Online
12:30

Sale Sharks v Ospreys

European Rugby Champions Cup

12:30

Sale Sharks v Ospreys

European Rugby Champions Cup

12:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 4

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
13:00

Stade Francais v Connacht

European Rugby Champions Cup

13:00

Live Snooker: The Masters

Masters

  • BBC Two
  • BBC Two Northern Ireland
  • BBC Sport Online
13:10

ITV Racing Lingfield

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
14:00
14:00
14:00
15:00

Racing 92 v Northampton Saints

European Rugby Champions Cup

15:00
16:00

Group A Second Place v Group C Second Place

Africa Cup of Nations

16:00

Latin America Amateur Championship

Latin America Amateur Championship

16:30

The American Express

The American Express

17:15

Montpellier v Exeter Chiefs

European Rugby Champions Cup

18:00

New York Knicks v L. A. Clippers

NBA

18:00

2022 X Games Aspen: Day 3 Session 1

2022 X Games Aspen (Extra 2)

18:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v Winnipeg Jets

NHL

  • Freesports TV
18:30

LPGA Tour Tournament of Champions

LPGA

18:45

Live Snooker: Shoot Out - Day 4

Shoot Out

  • Eurosport 2
18:45

Manchester City Ladies v Arsenal

Women's Super League

19:00

Live Snooker: The Masters

Masters

  • BBC Two
  • BBC Two Northern Ireland
  • BBC Sport Online
19:00

Group D Winner v 3rd Place Group B/E/F

Africa Cup of Nations

19:30

LPGA Tour Tournament of Champions

LPGA

19:30

West Indies v England

International T20 series

19:45

Paris Saint Germain v Reims

Ligue 1 (Extra 2) · Bet365 1.18 | 7.00 | 15.00 Bet365

20:30

Washington Wizards v Boston Celtics

NBA

22:00

Womens T20 Super Smash

Women's T20 Super Smash

23:00

Columbus Blue Jackets v Ottawa Senators

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
00:00

X Games Aspen 2022

2022 X Games Aspen

01:30

Wellington Firebirds v Northern Brave

T20 Super Smash

02:02

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
04:02

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
24 Jan

Monday

06:02

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
08:02

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport 2
10:02

Melbourne - Day 8

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
18:30

Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup

Ultimate Pool Pairs Cup

  • Freesports TV
19:45
00:00

Washington Capitals v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 9

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
01:00

Minnesota Wild v Montreal Canadiens

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

04:02

Melbourne - Day 9

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
25 Jan

Tuesday

07:00

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
07:47

Melbourne - Day 9

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
08:00

South Africa v West Indies

Women's ODI Series

08:45

Melbourne Victory v Sydney FC

Hyundai A-league

10:02

Melbourne - Day 9

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
11:15

Afghanistan v Netherlands

ODI Series

  • Freesports TV
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
18:00

Ottawa Senators v Buffalo Sabres

NHL

  • Freesports TV
19:30
19:45

Burton Albion v Milton Keynes Dons

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

Fleetwood Town v Plymouth Argyle

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

AFC Wimbledon v Ipswich Town

League 1

  • iFollow
19:45

FC Halifax Town v Boreham Wood

National League

19:45

Gillingham v Shrewsbury Town

League 1

  • iFollow
00:00

Carolina Hurricanes v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
00:00

Melbourne - Day 10

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:02

Melbourne - Day 10

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
03:00

Vancouver Canuks v Edmonton Oilers

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
04:02

Men | Singles | | Quarter Final

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
26 Jan

Wednesday

08:17

Men | Singles | | Quarter Final

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
11:33

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 1

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
13:58

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 1

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
14:00

South Africa v India

International T20 series

15:10

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 1

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
16:45

Live Evening Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
19:00

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 1

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
20:00

West Indies v England

International T20 series

22:30

Womens Ashes - 1st Test

Women's Ashes

00:00

Washington Capitals v San Jose Sharks

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
02:02

Men | Doubles |

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
03:00

Colorado Avalanche v Boston Bruins

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
04:00

Dubai Desert Classic

Dubai Desert Classic

04:02

Melbourne - Day 11

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
27 Jan

Thursday

08:02

Melbourne - Day 11

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
08:58

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 2

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
10:32

Melbourne - Day 11

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
14:00

Pakistan Super League: Karachi Kings v Multan Sult

Betfred Super League

14:00

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 2

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
16:30

LPGA Gainsbridge

LPGA

17:00

Farmers Insurance Open

Farmers Insurance Open

19:00

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 2

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
21:00

Ecuador v Brazil

World Cup Qualifiers

  • Premier Sports 1
22:45

Womens Ashes: 1st Test

Women's Ashes

23:00

Paraguay v Uruguay

World Cup Qualifiers

  • Premier Sports 2
00:15

Chile v Argentina

World Cup Qualifiers

  • Premier Sports 1
00:30

Philadelphia 76ers v L. A. Lakers

NBA

01:03

Melbourne - Day 12

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
02:00

Edmonton Oilers v Nashville Predators

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
03:00

Golden State Warriors v Minnesota Timberwolves

NBA

03:32

Melbourne - Day 12

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
04:00

Dubai Desert Classic

Dubai Desert Classic

28 Jan

Friday

08:02

Melbourne - Day 12

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
11:00

South Africa Women v West Indies Women

ODI Series

12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
13:58

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 3

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
14:00

Pakistan Super League: Quetta Gladiators v Peshwar

Betfred Super League

16:00

Farmers Insurance Open

Farmers Insurance Open

16:30

Live Evening Racing

Horse Racing

  • Racing UK
16:30

LPGA Gainsbridge

LPGA

17:00

Formula E

Formula E

  • Eurosport 2
18:00

Monaco v Real Madrid

Turkish Airlines Euroleague

  • Freesports TV
19:00

Darts: The Masters Live

Masters

  • ITV 4
19:00

Huddersfield Town v Stoke City

Championship

19:00

Live Snooker: German Masters Day 4

Masters

  • Eurosport 2
19:35

Ulster v Scarlets

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 1
19:35

Dragons v Benetton Treviso

Guinness Pro14

  • Premier Sports 2
19:45

Bath v Harlequins

Gallagher Premiership

19:45

Bath v Harlequins

Gallagher Premiership

19:45

Greenock Morton v Raith Rovers

Scottish Championship

  • BBC Sport Online
  • BBC Sport Scotland
21:00

Colombia v Peru

World Cup

  • Freesports TV
22:00

Venezuela v Bolivia

World Cup Qualifiers

  • Premier Sports 1
22:30

Farmers Insurance Open

Farmers Insurance Open

22:45

Womens Ashes 1st Test

Women's Ashes

00:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v Detroit Red Wings

NHL

  • Premier Sports 1
01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:00

Dallas Stars v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Premier Sports 2
29 Jan

Saturday

08:02

Melbourne - Day 13

Australian Open

  • Eurosport 1
08:45

Brisbane Roar FC v Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Hyundai A-league

08:45

Wellington Phoenix v Melbourne Victory

Hyundai A-league

08:45

Western United FC v Melbourne City FC

Hyundai A-league

11:17

Melbourne - Day 13

Australian Open