TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 24 Sat
  • 25 today
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue
  • 28 Wed
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Fri
  • 31 Sat
  • 1 Sun
  • 2 Mon
  • 3 Tue
  • 4 Wed
  • 5 Thu

BT Sport 1 on TV and Stream

24 Oct

Yesterday, Saturday

12:30

West Ham United v Manchester City

Premier League (Extra 1)

18:00

Exeter Chiefs v Wasps

Gallagher Premiership

25 Oct

Today, Sunday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
14:30

Wolfsburg v Arminia Bielefeld

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Lyon v Monaco

Ligue 1

26 Oct

Tomorrow, Monday

19:45

Bishop's Stortford v St.Albans

FA Cup

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

27 Oct

Tuesday

17:55

Lokomotiv Moscow v Bayern Munich

Champions League

28 Oct

Wednesday

17:55

Istanbul Basaksehir v Paris Saint Germain

Champions League

29 Oct

Thursday

20:00

Real Sociedad v SSC Napoli

Europa League

30 Oct

Friday

17:00

Blackburn U18 v Manchester City U18

FA Youth Cup

19:30

Chelsea U18 v Manchester United U18

FA Youth Cup

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

31 Oct

Saturday

12:30

Sheffield United v Manchester City

Premier League

17:20

Hartlepool United v Torquay United

National League

21:00

UFC Fight Night: Prelims

MMA

23:00

UFC Fight Night

MMA

1 Nov

Sunday

11:45

Paris Saint Germain v Fleury Merogis U.S

Division 1

14:30

Everton v Manchester City Ladies

Womens FA Cup

20:00

Lille v Lyon

Ligue 1

2 Nov

Monday

19:00
19:30

Hoffenheim v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

3 Nov

Tuesday

17:55

Lokomotiv Moscow v Atletico Madrid

Champions League

4 Nov

Wednesday

17:55

Zenit St. Petersburg v Lazio

Champions League

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

5 Nov

Thursday

17:55

Rapid Wien v Dundalk

Europa League

20:00

AC Milan v Lille

Europa League

00:30

Temple Owls v Southern Methodist Mustangs

NCAA

6 Nov

Friday

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

7 Nov

Saturday

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Paris Saint Germain v Rennes

Ligue 1

01:00

UFC Fight Night: Prelims

MMA

03:00

UFC Fight Night

MMA

8 Nov

Sunday

20:00

Lyon – Saint-Etienne

Ligue 1

9 Nov

Monday

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

10 Nov

Tuesday

20:30

Ultimate Boxxer

Boxing

11 Nov

Wednesday

19:45

Notts County v Stockport

National League

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

13 Nov

Friday

19:30

England U21 v Andorra U21

EURO U21

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: