TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 25 Thu
  • 26 today
  • 27 Sat
  • 28 Sun
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue

NowTV on TV and Stream

25 Feb

Yesterday, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wyong and Eagle Farm)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chepstow, Sedgefield, Meydan and Chantilly)

16:00

WGC - At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

18:00

WGC - At the Concession

PGA

19:30

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Aqueduct, Gulfstream, Turf Paradise and Golden Gate)

00:00

Philadelphia 76ers v Dallas Mavericks

NBA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina, Canterbury and Townsville)

02:30

Milwaukee Bucks v New Orleans Pelicans

NBA

26 Feb

Today, Friday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina, Canterbury and Townsville)

10:00

Lahore Qalandars v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Chantilly)

15:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

16:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

17:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wolverhampton and Nottingham)

18:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA

19:30

Leicester Riders v Worcester Wolves

BBL

19:30

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

19:45

Derby County v Nottingham Forest

Championship

20:30

Live and US Racing

Horse Racing (Nottingham, Gulfstream, Aqueduct Tampa, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Sunshine Coast and Ascot)

03:00

L. A. Lakers v Portland Trail Blazers

NBA

27 Feb

Tomorrow, Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Sunshine Coast and Ascot)

09:00

Karachi Kings v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

11:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Newcastle)

12:30

AFC Bournemouth v Watford

Championship

13:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

15:00

West Bromwich Albion v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

17:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA

17:00

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

17:30

Leeds United v Aston Villa

Premier League

20:00

Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

01:30

Brooklyn Nets v Dallas Mavericks

NBA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Mudgee, Armidale, Sunshine Coast and Esperance)

04:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

28 Feb

Sunday

06:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

12:00

Wycombe Wanderers v Norwich City

Championship

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Fontwell, Hereford and Bordeaux)

14:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley

Premier League

14:00

Karachi Kings v Lahore Qalandars

Pakistan Super League

16:30

Chelsea v Manchester United

Premier League

17:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

17:00

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (From 22:00 p.m. also on Main Event)

19:15

Sheffield United v Liverpool

Premier League

20:30

Milwaukee Bucks v L. A. Clippers

NBA

01:00

L. A. Lakers v Golden State Warriors

NBA

1 Mar

Monday

14:00

Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

20:00

Everton v Southampton

Premier League

2 Mar

Tuesday

19:00

Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City

Championship

19:00

Millwall v Preston North End

Championship

19:45

Cardiff City v Derby County

Championship

19:45

Coventry City v Middlesbrough

Championship

19:45

Nottingham Forest v Luton Town

Championship

20:00

Reading v Blackburn Rovers

Championship

3 Mar

Wednesday

09:00

Karachi Kings v Peshawar Zalmi

Pakistan Super League

14:00

Quetta Gladiators v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

18:00

Burnley v Leicester City

Premier League

18:00

Livingston v Rangers

Scottish Premiership

19:00

Queens Park Rangers v Barnsley

Championship

19:45

Bristol City v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United

Championship

19:45

Watford v Wycombe Wanderers

Championship

20:15

Crystal Palace v Manchester United

Premier League

20:15

Stoke City v Swansea City

Championship

00:30

Houston Rockets v Brooklyn Nets

NBA

4 Mar

Thursday

11:45

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

14:00

Lahore Qalandars V Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Drive On Championship

LPGA

18:00

West Bromwich Albion v Everton

Premier League

19:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA

20:15

Liverpool v Chelsea

Premier League

00:00

Boston Celtics v Toronto Raptors

NBA

5 Mar

Friday

11:45

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups (from 2 p.m. also on Sky Main Event))

14:00

Karachi Kings v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Drive On Championship

Championship

19:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA

19:45

Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City

Championship

6 Mar

Saturday

09:00

Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

12:30

Watford v Nottingham Forest

Championship

13:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Sheffield United v Southampton

Premier League

15:00

Swansea City v Middlesbrough

Championship

17:30

Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

17:30

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (From 8:30 p.m. also on Sky Main Event)

19:30

Drive On Championship

LPGA

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Leicester City

Premier League

7 Mar

Sunday

09:00

Multan Sultans v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

12:00

Dundee United v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

13:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

14:00

Liverpool v Fulham

Premier League

14:00

Islamabad United v Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

16:30

Manchester City v Manchester United

Premier League

17:30

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (From 7 p.m. also on Main Event)

19:15

Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace

Premier League

19:30

Drive On Championship

LPGA

8 Mar

Monday

20:00

West Ham United v Leeds United

Premier League

10 Mar

Wednesday

14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

18:00

Manchester City v Southampton

Premier League

11 Mar

Thursday

08:30

Qatar Masters

European Tour (From 11:30 a.m. also on Red Button)

11:30

The Players Championship

PGA

14:00

Lahore Qalandars v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

12 Mar

Friday

08:30

Qatar Masters

European Tour (From 11:30 a.m. also on Red Button)

10:00

Multan Sultans v Peshawar Zalmi

Pakistan Super League

11:30

The Players Championship

PGA

15:00

Lahore Qalandars v Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

19:45

Blackburn Rovers v Brentford

Championship

13 Mar

Saturday

06:30

Sydney Roosters v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

08:35

Penrith Panthers v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

09:00
09:00

Quetta Gladiators V Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

12:15

Luton Town v Swansea City

Championship

12:45

The Players Championship

PGA (From 1.30 p.m. also on Sky Golf)

14:00

Multan Sultans v Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Crystal Palace v West Bromwich Albion

Premier League

17:30

Everton v Burnley

Premier League

19:30

The Players Championship

PGA

14 Mar

Sunday

09:00

Quetta Gladiators v Peshawar Zalmi

Pakistan Super League

09:00
11:45

The Players Championship

PGA (From 1.30 p.m. also on Sky Golf)

12:15

Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City

Championship

13:30
14:00

Lahore Qalandars V Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

14:00

Leicester City v Sheffield United

Premier League

15:00

Sunderland v Tranmere Rovers

EFL Trophy

16:30

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

19:00

The Players Championship

PGA

19:15

Manchester United v West Ham United

Premier League

15 Mar

Monday

14:00

Islamabad United v Peshawar Zalmi

Pakistan Super League

20:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Liverpool

Premier League

16 Mar

Tuesday

14:00

Lahore Qalandars v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

19:45

AFC Bournemouth v Swansea City

Championship

17 Mar

Wednesday

19:45

Birmingham City v Reading

Championship

18 Mar

Thursday

09:05

Parramatta Eels v Melbourne Storm

NRL

10:00
11:30

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups)

15:00

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups)

18:00

The Honda Classic

PGA

19 Mar

Friday

09:05

Gold Coast Titans v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

11:30

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups)

15:00

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups)

18:00

The Honda Classic

PGA

20:00

Fulham v Leeds United

Premier League

20 Mar

Saturday

11:15

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups (from 2 p.m. also on Sky Sports Golf))

12:30

Brentford v Nottingham Forest

Championship

13:30
15:00

Watford v Birmingham City

Championship

17:00

The Honda Classic

PGA

17:30

Swansea City v Cardiff City

Championship

19:00

WBO & WBC

Boxing (WBO World Cruiserweight, WBC World Super-Lightweight)

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Newcastle United

Premier League

21 Mar

Sunday

07:15

Cronulla Sharks v Canberra Raiders

NRL

11:15

The Honda Classic

PGA (Featured Groups (from 2 p.m. also on Sky Sports Golf))

12:00
15:00

West Ham United v Arsenal

Premier League

17:00

The Honda Classic

PGA (From 9 p.m. also on Main Event)

19:30

Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

23 Mar

Tuesday

24 Mar

Wednesday

19:45

France v Ukraine

World Cup (Group D)

19:45

Serbia v Ireland

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Cyprus v Slovakia

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Estonia v Czech Republic

World Cup (Group E)

19:45

Finland v Bosnia and Herzegovina

World Cup (Group D)

19:45

Gibraltar v Norway

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Latvia v Montenegro

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Portugal v Azerbaijan

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Slovenia v Croatia

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Turkey v Netherlands

World Cup (Group G)

25 Mar

Thursday

09:05

Penrith Panthers v Melbourne Storm

NRL

14:00

England U21 v Switzerland U21

EURO U21

19:45

Sweden v Georgia

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Spain v Greece

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Romania v North Macedonia

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Moldova v Faroe Islands

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

Israel v Denmark

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

Hungary v Poland

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

Germany v Iceland

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Bulgaria v Switzerland

World Cup (Group C)

19:45

Andorra v Albania

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

Scotland v Austria

World Cup

19:45

Italy v N.Ireland

World Cup

26 Mar

Friday

08:00
09:05

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:30

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 1)

15:00

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 2)

19:30

London Lions v Newcastle Eagles

BBL

19:45

Oxford United v Lincoln City

League 1

27 Mar

Saturday

08:35

Parramatta Eels v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 3)

12:00

Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

League 2

14:00

Russia v Slovenia

World Cup (Group H)

14:00

Montenegro v Gibraltar

World Cup (Group G)

15:00

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Qualifying 1)

15:22

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Qualifying 2)

15:45

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Qualifying 3)

17:00

Croatia v Cyprus

World Cup (Group H)

17:00

Norway v Turkey

World Cup (Group G)

17:00

Belarus v Estonia

World Cup (Group E)

19:00

Alexander Povetkin v Dillian Whyte

Boxing (WBC Interim Heavyweight)

19:45

Slovakia v Malta

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Serbia v Portugal

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Ireland v Luxembourg

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Netherlands v Latvia

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Czech Republic v Belgium

World Cup (Group E)

20:00

Wales v Mexico

Friendlies

28 Mar

Sunday

09:00
14:00

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Pit Lane Live)

14:00

Kazakhstan v France

World Cup (Group D)

15:00

Gulf Air Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Race)

17:00

Georgia v Spain

World Cup (Group B)

17:00

Denmark v Moldova

World Cup (Group E)

17:00

Armenia v Iceland

World Cup (Group J)

18:00

N.Ireland v USA

Friendlies

19:45

Ukraine v Finland

World Cup (Group D)

19:45

Switzerland v Lithuania

World Cup (Group C)

19:45

San Marino v Hungary

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

Romania v Germany

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Poland v Andorra

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

North Macedonia v Liechtenstein

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Kosovo v Sweden

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Bulgaria v Italy

World Cup (Group C)

19:45

Austria v Faroe Islands

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

Israel v Scotland

World Cup

20:00

Portugal U21 v England U21

EURO U21

30 Mar

Tuesday

17:00

Azerbaijan v Serbia

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Gibraltar v Netherlands

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Turkey v Latvia

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Slovakia v Russia

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Montenegro v Norway

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Luxembourg v Portugal

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Cyprus v Slovenia

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Croatia v Malta

World Cup (Group H)

19:45

Belgium v Belarus

World Cup (Group E)

31 Mar

Wednesday

17:00

Armenia v Romania

World Cup (Group J)

17:00

Croatia U21 v England U21

EURO U21

19:45

Andorra v Hungary

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

Austria v Denmark

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina v France

World Cup (Group D)

19:45

Germany v North Macedonia

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Greece v Georgia

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Lithuania v Italy

World Cup (Group C)

19:45

Moldova v Israel

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

San Marino v Albania

World Cup (Group I)

19:45

Spain v Kosovo

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Ukraine v Kazakhstan

World Cup (Group D)

10 Apr

Saturday

19:00

WBA

Boxing (WBA Continental Welterweight, WBA World Bantamweight)

16 Apr

Friday

10:30

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 1)

14:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 2)

17 Apr

Saturday

11:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Practice 3)

14:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Qualifying 1)

14:22

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Qualifying 2)

14:45

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP - Qualifying 3

Formula 1 (Qualifying 3)

18 Apr

Sunday

13:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Pit Lane Live)

14:00

Emirates Emilia-Romagna GP

Formula 1 (Race)

7 May

Friday

10:30

Aramco Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 1)

14:00

Aramco Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 2)

8 May

Saturday

11:00

Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 3)

14:00

Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Qualifying 1)

14:22

Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Qualifying 2)

14:45

Spanish Grand Prix v

Formula 1 (Qualifying 3)

9 May

Sunday

13:00

Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Pit Lane Live)

14:00

Spanish Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Race)

20 May

Thursday

10:30

Monaco Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 1)

14:00

Monaco Grand Prix

Formula 1 (Practice 2)