TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 2 Thu
  • 3 today
  • 4 Sat
  • 5 Sun
  • 6 Mon
  • 7 Tue
  • 8 Wed
  • 9 Thu
  • 10 Fri
  • 11 Sat
  • 12 Sun
  • 13 Mon
  • 14 Tue
  • 15 Wed

NowTV on TV and Stream

2 Jul

Yesterday, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Murwillumbah and Warwick)

10:50

Melbourne Storm v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:30

Rocket Mortgage Classic - Featured Groups

PGA (from 12:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dax, Bath, Paris Longchamp and Wolverhampton)

17:00

Hull City v Middlesbrough

Championship

18:00

Sheffield United v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

20:00

Rocket Mortgage Classic

PGA

20:15

Manchester City v Liverpool

Premier League

21:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown, Belmont Park and Woodbine)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Muswellbrook, Nowra and Ipswich)

3 Jul

Today, Friday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Muswellbrook, Nowra and Ipswich)

08:30

Austrian F3: Practice

Formula 3

09:00

Canberra Raiders v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL (Due to Coronavirus)

10:00

Reds v Waratahs

Super Rugby

10:00

Austrian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

10:55

Parramatta Eels v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

11:45

Rocket Mortgage Classic v Featured Groups

PGA

11:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chepstow and Saint-Cloud)

12:00

Austrian F2: Practice

Formula 2

13:00

Austrian F3: Qualifying

Formula 3

14:00

Austrian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

16:00

Austrian F2: Qualifying

Formula 2

17:30

Portsmouth v Oxford United

League 1

19:30

Fleetwood Town v Wycombe Wanderers

League 1

20:00

Rocket Mortgage Classic

PGA

20:15

Charlton Athletic v Millwall

Championship

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Woodbine, Laurel Park and Los Alamitos)

21:30

Indycar: Indianapolis Qualifying

Indycar

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

4 Jul

Tomorrow, Saturday

06:00

Gold Coast Titans v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

07:30

Highlanders v Crusaders

Super Rugby

08:30

New Zealand Warriors v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

09:20

Austrian F3: Race 1

Formula 3

09:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dieppe, Auteuil and Nantes)

10:10

Brumbies v Melbourne Rebels

Super Rugby

10:35

Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers

NRL

11:00

Austrian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

12:30

Derby County v Nottingham Forest

Championship

13:15

Rocket Mortgage Classic - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Austrian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:00

Leicester City v Crystal Palace

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

15:00

Bristol City v Cardiff City

Championship

15:35

Austrian F2: Race 1

Formula 2

16:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Nantes and Yarmouth)

17:00

Indycar: Indianapolis GP

Indycar

17:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Arsenal

Premier League

18:00

Rocket Mortgage Classic

PGA

20:00

Chelsea v Watford

Premier League

21:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Woodbine, Laurel Park, Los Alamitos and Charles Town)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton,Mudgee and Sunshine Coast)

04:00

Chiefs v Hurricanes

Super Rugby

5 Jul

Sunday

05:15

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Mudgee and Sunshine Coast)

07:05

Manly Sea Eagles v Newcastle Knights

NRL

08:35

Austrian F3: Race 2

Formula 3

09:30

Canterbury Bulldogs v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

10:00

Austrian F2: Race 2

Formula 2

11:20

Porsche Supercup: Austria

Porsche Supercup

12:00

Burnley v Sheffield United

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chantilly and Doncaster)

12:00

Swansea City v Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

13:15

Rocket Mortgage Classic - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Newcastle United v West Ham United

Premier League

14:10

Austrian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

16:30

Liverpool v Aston Villa

Premier League

18:00

Rocket Mortgage Classic

PGA (from 19:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Woodbine, Belmont Park, Los Alamitos and Lone Star Park)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Moree and Wagga)

6 Jul

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Moree and Wagga)

10:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Uttoxeter & Compiegne)

16:00

Oxford United v Portsmouth

League 1

19:30

Wycombe Wanderers v Fleetwood Town

League 1

20:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Everton

Premier League

20:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown, Delaware Park and Lone Star Park)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Warren & Rockhampton)

7 Jul

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Warren & Rockhampton)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newton Abbot, Clairefontaine and Angers)

18:00

Crystal Palace v Chelsea

Premier League

18:00

Watford v Norwich City

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown and Lone Star Park)

20:15

Arsenal v Leicester City

Premier League

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Warwick Farm & Doomben)

8 Jul

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Warwick Farm & Doomben)

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

11:30

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing (Happy Valley)

18:00

Sheffield United v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Keenland, Gulfstream, Delaware Park and Penn National)

20:15

Brighton & Hove Albion v Liverpool

Premier League

01:00

Orlando City v Inter Miami CF

Major League Soccer

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange & Cairns)

9 Jul

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange & Cairns)

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:50

North Queensland Cowboys v Sydney Roosters

NRL

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chateaubriant, Paris Longchamp and Chepstow)

12:30

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

New York City FC v Philadelphia Union

Major League Soccer

18:00

AFC Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

20:00

Charity Open

PGA

20:15

Aston Villa v Manchester United

Premier League

20:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Keeneland, Belmont Park, Woodbine and Thistledown)

10 Jul

Friday

08:30

Styrian F3: Practice

Formula 3

09:00

Gold Coast Titans v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

10:00

Melbourne Rebels v Reds

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:55

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:45

Styrian F2: Practice

Formula 2

12:30

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

Styrian F3: Qualifying

Formula 3

14:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

16:00

Styrian F2: Qualifying

Formula 2

17:30

Huddersfield Town v Luton Town

Championship

20:00

Fulham v Cardiff City

Championship

20:00

Charity Open

PGA (from 22:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

11 Jul

Saturday

06:00

Cronulla Sharks v Penrith Panthers

NRL

07:30

Crusaders v Blues

Super Rugby

08:30

Brisbane Broncos v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

09:15

Styrian F3: Race 1

Formula 3

10:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

10:10

Waratahs v Western Force

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:35

Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm

NRL

12:45

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:00

Derby County v Brentford

Championship

15:30

Styrian F2: Race 1

Formula 2

17:30

Sheffield United v Chelsea

Premier League

18:00

Charity Open

PGA

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City

Premier League

22:00

Indycar - Road America Race 1

Indycar

04:00

Hurricanes v Highlanders

Super Rugby

12 Jul

Sunday

07:05

Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels

NRL

08:35

Styrian F3: Race 2

Formula 3

09:30

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

10:00

Styrian F2: Race 2

Formula 2

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

11:20

Porsche Supercup: Styria

Porsche Supercup

12:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Everton

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

12:45

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Aston Villa v Crystal Palace

Premier League

14:10

Styrian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

15:00

Swansea City v Leeds United

Championship

16:30

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal

Premier League

18:00

Charity Open

PGA (from 21:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19:00

AFC Bournemouth v Leicester City

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

13 Jul

Monday

20:00

Manchester United v Southampton

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

14 Jul

Tuesday

14:00

Inter Miami CF v Chicago Fire

Major League Soccer

16 Jul

Thursday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:50

Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders

NRL

11:45

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati

Major League Soccer

19:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 22:45 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

17 Jul

Friday

08:30

Hungarian F3: Practice

Formula 3

09:00

Melbourne Storm v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

10:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

10:00

Reds v Western Force

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:55

Wests Tigers v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

11:45

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

12:00

Hungarian F2: Practice

Formula 2

13:00

Hungarian F3: Qualifying

Formula 3

14:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

16:00

Hungarian F2: Qualifying

Formula 2

19:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 22:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

22:30

Indycar - Iowa Qualifying

Indycar

01:30

Indycar - Iowa Race 1

Indycar

18 Jul

Saturday

06:00

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

07:30

Hurricanes v Blues

Super Rugby

08:30

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:20

Hungarian F3: Race 1

Formula 3

10:10

Waratahs v Brumbies

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:35

Manly Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels

NRL

11:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

13:20

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:35

Hungarian F2: Race 1

Formula 2

18:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 20:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19 Jul

Sunday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

14:10

Hungarian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

20 Jul

Monday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

21 Jul

Tuesday

14:00

Toronto FC v New England Rev.

Major League Soccer

22 Jul

Wednesday

14:00

Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City

Major League Soccer

24 Jul

Friday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

25 Jul

Saturday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

26 Jul

Sunday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

27 Jul

Monday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

28 Jul

Tuesday

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

31 Jul

Friday

11:00

British Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

15:00

British Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

1 Aug

Saturday

11:00

British Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

14:00

British Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

2 Aug

Sunday

14:10

British Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

7 Aug

Friday

11:00

70th Anniversary GP - Practice 1

Formula 1

15:00

70th Anniversary GP - Practice 2

Formula 1

8 Aug

Saturday

11:00

70th Anniversary GP - Practice 3

Formula 1

14:00

70th Anniversary GP - Qualifying

Formula 1

9 Aug

Sunday

14:10

70th Anniversary GP - Race

Formula 1

14 Aug

Friday

10:00

Spanish Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

14:00

Spanish Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

15 Aug

Saturday

11:00

Spanish Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

14:00

Spanish Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

16 Aug

Sunday

14:10

Spanish Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

28 Aug

Friday

10:00

Belgian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

14:00

Belgian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

29 Aug

Saturday

11:00

Belgian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

14:00

Belgian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

30 Aug

Sunday

14:10

Belgian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

4 Sep

Friday

10:00

Italian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

14:00

Italian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

5 Sep

Saturday

11:00

Italian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

14:00

Italian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

6 Sep

Sunday

14:10

Italian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

20 Sep

Sunday

13:10

Singapore Grand Prix

Formula 1

27 Sep

Sunday

12:10

Russian Grand Prix

Formula 1

11 Oct

Sunday

05:10

Japanese Grand Prix

Formula 1

25 Oct

Sunday

19:10

United States Grand Prix

Formula 1

1 Nov

Sunday

19:10

Mexico Grand Prix

Formula 1

15 Nov

Sunday

17:10

Brazilian Grand Prix

Formula 1

29 Nov

Sunday

13:10

Abu Dhabi Grand Prix

Formula 1

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: