Conference League
TeamEvents WinsDraws LossesGoal difference Points
Europa Conference League Grp. A
1Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 00 33
2LASK 11 00 23
3HJK 10 01 -20
4Alashkert FC 10 01 -30
Europa Conference League Grp. B
1Partizan Beograd 11 00 23
2Gent 11 00 13
3Flora Tallinn 10 01 -10
4Anorthosis 10 01 -20
Europa Conference League Grp. C
1Roma 11 00 43
2Bodoe/Glimt 11 00 23
3Zorya 10 01 -20
4PFC CSKA-Sofia 10 01 -40
Europa Conference League Grp. D
1Jablonec 11 00 13
2AZ Alkmaar 10 10 01
3Randers FC 10 10 01
4CFR Cluj 10 01 -10
Europa Conference League Grp. E
1Slavia Prague 11 00 23
2Feyenoord 10 10 01
3Maccabi Haifa 10 10 01
4Union Berlin 10 01 -20
Europa Conference League Grp. F
1FC Koebenhavn 11 00 23
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC 11 00 23
3Lincoln Red Imps FC 10 01 -20
4Slovan Bratislava 10 01 -20
Europa Conference League Grp. G
1Vitesse 11 00 23
2Rennes 10 10 01
3Tottenham Hotspur 10 10 01
4Mura 10 01 -20
Europa Conference League Grp. H
1Basel 10 10 01
2Kairat Almaty 10 10 01
3Omonia Nicosia 10 10 01
4Qarabag FK 10 10 01
Full time (0 - 0)
Final Whistle
90'incident_substitution
Abdullahi Shehu
Paris Psaltis
Gulzhigit Alykulov
Vágner Silva de Souza
incident_substitution80'
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegniincident_yellow73'
69'incident_yellow Héctor Yuste Cantón
Artur Shushenachev
José Kanté Martínez
incident_substitution63'
Ricardo Alves Coelho da Silvaincident_yellow50'
Halftime 0-0
46'incident_substitution
Loizos Loizou
Iyayi Believe Atiemwen
45'incident_substitution
Panayiotis Zachariou
Fotios Papoulis
José Kanté Martínezincident_yellow40'
35'incident_yellow Jordi Gómez García-Penche
Kickoff
Kairat Almaty
Omonia Nicosia
80 Andronikos Kakoulis
16 Jordi Gómez García-Penche
19 Fouad Bachirou
8 Iyayi Believe Atiemwen
17 Jan Lecjaks
30 Nikolas Panayiotou
6 Héctor Yuste Cantón
22 Ádám Lang
13 Fotios Papoulis
2 Paris Psaltis
40 Fabiano Ribeiro de Freitas
Substitutes
76 Charalambos Charalambous
1 Francis Odinaka Uzoho
75 Loizos Loizou
21 Marinos Tzionis
20 Panayiotis Zachariou
18 Michal Ďuriš
15 Tomáš Hubočan
5 Francisco Manuel Geraldo Rosa
4 Abdullahi Shehu
74 Kacper Chorazka
79 Andreas Savva
83 Andreas Asimenos
16 Ricardo Alves Coelho da Silva
33 Denis Polyakov
13 Kamo Hovhannisyan
4 Nuraly Alip
20 Rade Dugalic
15 Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni
24 Dino Mikanović
1 Stas Pokatilov
22 Nebojša Kosović
18 José Kanté Martínez
9 Vágner Silva de Souza
Substitutes
75 Aleksandr Shirobokov
29 Daniyar Usenov
28 Yerkebulan Seidakhmet
19 Artur Shushenachev
11 Yan Vorogovskiy
8 Aibol Abiken
7 Gulzhigit Alykulov
3 Sergey Keiler
30 Danil Ustimenko