Home Home

Home

Sport

  • 27 Sat
  • 28 today
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue
  • 10 Wed
  • 11 Thu
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • Tu 2
  • We 3
  • Th 4
  • Fr 5
  • Sa 6
  • Su 7
  • Mo 8
  • Tu 9
  • We 10
  • Th 11
27 Feb

Yesterday, Saturday

05:45

Live WRC: Finland

Rally Championship (Extra 3)

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Sunshine Coast and Ascot)

07:00

Live WRC: Arctic Finland

Rally Championship (Extra 3)

08:30

Live WRC: Finland

Rally Championship

09:00

Karachi Kings v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

10:45

Tour of UAE

UCI World Tour (Stage 7)

  • Home
11:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Newcastle)

12:00

Edinburgh v Scarlets

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
12:00

Bordeaux v Metz

1-2

Ligue 1

12:30

AFC Bournemouth v Watford

1-0

Championship

12:30

Manchester City v West Ham United

2-1

Premier League (Extra 1)

13:00

Eibar v Huesca

1-1

La Liga

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Fairyhouse)

  • Home
13:00

Het Nieuwsblad

UCI World Tour

  • Home
13:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

13:00

Bristol Bears v Leicester Tigers

Gallagher Premiership (Extra 2)

13:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Fairyhouse)

  • Home
13:30

ITV Racing

Horse Racing

  • Home
13:30

Live WRC: Arctic Finland

Rally Championship (Extra 3)

14:00

Spezia v Parma

2-2

Serie A

14:00

Southampton U23 v Manchester United U23

1-2

Premier Reserve League

  • Home
14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

14:15

Italy v Ireland

Six Nations (Round 3)

  • Home
14:30

Bayern Munich v FC Cologne

5-1

1. Bundesliga

14:45

Het Nieuwsblad

UCI World Tour (Women's race)

  • Home
15:00

Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury Town

2-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Charlton Athletic v Blackpool

0-3

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Crewe Alexandra v Sunderland

2-2

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Fleetwood Town v Accrington Stanley

1-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Ipswich Town v Doncaster Rovers

2-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Milton Keynes Dons v Oxford United

1-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Peterborough United v Wigan Athletic

2-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Plymouth Argyle v Lincoln City

4-3

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Portsmouth v Gillingham

1-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Rochdale v Burton Albion

0-2

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Swindon Town v Northampton Town

2-1

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Newcastle Falcons v Harlequins

Gallagher Premiership (Extra 2)

15:00

Wasps v London Irish

Gallagher Premiership (Extra 3)

15:00

Live WRC: Arctic Finland

Rally Championship

15:00

AFC Wimbledon v Hull City

0-3

League 1

  • Home
15:00

West Bromwich Albion v Brighton & Hove Albion

1-0

Premier League

15:15

Sevilla v Barcelona

0-2

La Liga

15:15

Gloucester v Worcester Warriors

Gallagher Premiership (Extra 1)

15:30

Famalicao v Farense

0-0

Primeira Liga

16:00

Dijon v Paris Saint Germain

0-4

Ligue 1

16:30

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice

0-1

Ekstraklasa

16:45

Wales v England

Six Nations (Round 3)

  • Home
  • Home
  • Home
  • Home
17:00

Bologna v Lazio

2-0

Serie A

17:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA

17:00

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

17:15

Zebre v Dragons

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
17:30

Alaves v Osasuna

0-1

La Liga

17:30

RB Leipzig v Borussia Moenchengladbach

3-2

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Leeds United v Aston Villa

0-1

Premier League

18:00

Santa Clara v Pacos de Ferreira

3-0

Primeira Liga

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chelmsford)

  • Home
18:00

New Jersey Devils v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Home
18:45

Day 6

Players Championship (Evening Session)

  • Home
19:00

Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warszawa

1-2

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Khademi v Ahmed

Boxing

19:45

Hellas Verona v Juventus

1-1

Serie A

20:00

Getafe v Valencia

3-0

La Liga

20:00

Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers

1-1

Premier League

20:30

FC Porto v Sporting CP

0-0

Primeira Liga

21:00

UFC Fight Night: Reyes v Prochazka

MMA

23:00

UFC Fight Night Prelims

MMA

23:00

Live CBB: Louisville @ Duke

NCAA

00:00

Edmonton Oilers v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Home
01:00

UFC Fight Night

MMA

01:00

Live CBB: Baylor @ Kansas

NCAA

01:30

Brooklyn Nets v Dallas Mavericks

NBA

01:30

Live CBB: USC @ Utah

NCAA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Mudgee, Armidale, Sunshine Coast and Esperance)

03:00

Live CBB: UCLA @ Colorado

NCAA

03:30

San Jose Sharks v St. Louis Blues

NHL

  • Home
03:30

V8 Supercars v Bathurst

Supercars Championship

04:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

28 Feb

Today, Sunday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
05:00

Sydney FC v Macarthur Rams

Hyundai A-league

06:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

07:00

Newcastle Jets v Wellington Phoenix

Hyundai A-league

07:00

Live WRC: Finland

Rally Championship (Extra 2)

08:00

Live WRC: Arctic Finland

Rally Championship

11:00

Live WRC: Finland

Rally Championship

11:30

Sampdoria v Atalanta

Live 80' 0-2

Serie A

11:30

Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow

Live 80' 1-0

Ekstraklasa

12:00

Monaco v Brest

Live 52' 0-0

Ligue 1

12:00

Wycombe Wanderers v Norwich City

Live 49' 0-0

Championship

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Fontwell, Hereford and Bordeaux)

12:00

Leicester City v Arsenal

Live 49' 1-2

Premier League (Extra 1)

12:00

Crystal Palace v Fulham

Live 51' 0-0

Premier League

  • Home
  • Home
12:30

Union Berlin v Hoffenheim

Live 39' 1-1

1. Bundesliga

12:45

Day 7

Players Championship (Final (Afternoon Session))

  • Home
13:00

Northampton Saints v Bath

Gallagher Premiership

13:00

Celta Vigo v Valladolid

Live 9' 0-0

La Liga

13:45

Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne

UCI World Tour

  • Home
14:00

Crotone v Cagliari

Serie A

14:00

Inter v Genoa

Serie A

14:00

Udinese v Fiorentina

Serie A

14:00

Lorient v Saint-Etienne

Ligue 1

14:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley

Premier League

14:00

Cracovia v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Karachi Kings v Lahore Qalandars

Pakistan Super League

14:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Naas)

  • Home
14:30

Mainz 05 v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga

15:00

Portimonense v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

15:00

France v Scotland

Six Nations (Round 3)

  • Home
15:15

Cadiz v Real Betis

La Liga

16:00

Lille v Strasbourg

Ligue 1

16:30

Slask Wroclaw v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

16:30

Chelsea v Manchester United

Premier League

17:00

SSC Napoli v Benevento

Serie A

17:00

Bayer Leverkusen v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

17:00

New York Rangers v Boston Bruins

NHL

17:00

Live WNCAAB: Georgia @ Florida

NCAA

17:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (Featured Groups)

17:00

Gainbridge Championship

LPGA

17:30

Granada v Elche

La Liga

17:30

Leinster v Glasgow Warriors

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

17:30

Tondela v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

18:00

WGC v At the Concession

PGA (From 22:00 p.m. also on Main Event)

19:00
19:15

Sheffield United v Liverpool

Premier League

19:45

Roma v AC Milan

Serie A

20:00

Villarreal v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

20:00

Lyon v Marseille

Ligue 1

20:00

Nacional v Braga

Primeira Liga

20:00

Nashville Predators v Columbus Blue Jackets

NHL

  • Home
20:00

Dixie Vodka 400

Nascar

  • Home
20:30

Milwaukee Bucks v L. A. Clippers

NBA

01:00

L. A. Lakers v Golden State Warriors

NBA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cowra and Sapphire Coast)

1 Mar

Tomorrow, Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cowra and Sapphire Coast)

09:00

Day 1

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Plumpton and Wolverhampton )

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ayr)

  • Home
14:00

Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

14:20

Day 1

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
18:30

Champions League Pool

Pool

  • Home
19:00

Benfica v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

20:00

Everton v Southampton

Premier League

20:00

Real Madrid v Real Sociedad

La Liga

20:15

Moreirense v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

00:00

Florida Panthers v Carolina Hurricanes

NHL

  • Home
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange and Emerald)

03:00

Edmonton Oilers v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Home
2 Mar

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange and Emerald)

06:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (1st Test)

  • Home
  • Home
09:00

Day 2

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Catterick and Leicester)

  • Home
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chantilly, Newcastle and Sheffield )

13:00

Le Samyn

UCI World Tour (Women's race)

  • Home
14:15
17:30

Lazio v Torino

Serie A

18:00

Gillingham v Milton Keynes Dons

League 1

  • Home
18:00

Wigan Athletic v Charlton Athletic

League 1

  • Home
18:15

Day 2

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
19:00

Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City

Championship

19:00

Millwall v Preston North End

Championship

19:00

Shrewsbury Town v AFC Wimbledon

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Sunderland v Swindon Town

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Accrington Stanley v Ipswich Town

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Blackpool v Crewe Alexandra

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Burton Albion v Bristol Rovers

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Hull City v Rochdale

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Lincoln City v Fleetwood Town

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Northampton Town v Plymouth Argyle

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Oxford United v Peterborough United

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Cardiff City v Derby County

Championship

19:45

Coventry City v Middlesbrough

Championship

19:45

Nottingham Forest v Luton Town

Championship

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

19:45

Juventus v Spezia

Serie A

20:00

Manchester City v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

20:00

Reading v Blackburn Rovers

Championship

00:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v Philadelphia Flyers

NHL

  • Home
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm and Doomben)

3 Mar

Wednesday

05:30

New Zealand v Australia

International T20 series (3rd)

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm and Doomben)

06:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (1st Test)

  • Home
  • Home
09:00

Day 3

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
09:00

Karachi Kings v Peshawar Zalmi

Pakistan Super League

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wincanton and Musselburgh)

  • Home
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield, Happy Valley and Marseille)

14:00

Quetta Gladiators v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

16:45

Manchester City Ladies v Fiorentina

Womens UEFA Champions League

17:15

Day 3

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
17:30

Sassuolo v SSC Napoli

Serie A

17:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Tampa Bay Downs, Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

18:00

Burnley v Leicester City

Premier League

18:00

Lyon v Rennes

Ligue 1

18:00

Saint-Etienne v Lens

Ligue 1

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton)

  • Home
18:00

Livingston v Rangers

Scottish Premiership

18:00

Sheffield United v Aston Villa

Premier League (Extra 1)

19:00

Chelsea Ladies v Atletico Madrid

Womens UEFA Champions League

19:00

Queens Park Rangers v Barnsley

Championship

19:45

AC Milan v Udinese

Serie A

19:45

Atalanta v Crotone

Serie A

19:45

Benevento v Hellas Verona

Serie A

19:45

Cagliari v Bologna

Serie A

19:45

Fiorentina v Roma

Serie A

19:45

Genoa v Sampdoria

Serie A

19:45

Bristol City v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Rotherham United

Championship

19:45

Watford v Wycombe Wanderers

Championship

20:00

Bordeaux v Paris Saint Germain

Ligue 1

20:00

Lille v Marseille

Ligue 1

20:00

Barcelona v Sevilla

Copa del Rey

20:00

Strasbourg v Monaco

Ligue 1 (Extra 2)

20:15

Crystal Palace v Manchester United

Premier League

20:15

Stoke City v Swansea City

Championship

22:00

West Indies v Sri Lanka

International T20 series (ODI)

00:00

Boston Bruins v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Home
00:30

Houston Rockets v Brooklyn Nets

NBA

01:00

Toronto Maple Leafs v Edmonton Oilers

NHL

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Port Macquarie and Ipswich)

03:30

San Jose Sharks v Colorado Avalanche

NHL

  • Home
04:00

India v England

Test Series (4th)

  • Home
4 Mar

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Port Macquarie and Ipswich)

06:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (1st Test)

  • Home
09:00

Day 4

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
11:45

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ludlow, Taunton and Clonmel)

  • Home
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Southwell )

14:00

Lahore Qalandars V Islamabad United

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Drive On Championship

LPGA

17:30

Day 4

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
18:00

West Bromwich Albion v Everton

Premier League

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chelmsford)

  • Home
18:00

Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League (Extra 1)

18:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Turf Paradise and Golden Gate)

19:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA

19:30

Stal Mielec v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Parma v Inter

Serie A

20:00

Levante v Athletic Bilbao

Copa del Rey

20:15

Liverpool v Chelsea

Premier League

00:00

Boston Celtics v Toronto Raptors

NBA

03:00

Vancouver Canuks v Toronto Maple Leafs

NHL

  • Home
03:45

India v England

Test Series (4th)

  • Home
5 Mar

Friday

05:30

New Zealand v Australia

International T20 series (4th)

06:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (1st Test)

  • Home
09:00

Day 5

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
11:45

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups (from 2 p.m. also on Sky Main Event))

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newbury)

  • Home
14:00

Karachi Kings v Multan Sultans

Pakistan Super League

15:00

Drive On Championship

Championship

17:48

Day 5

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dundalk)

  • Home
19:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA

19:30

Schalke 04 v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Wisla Krakow v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

19:35

Munster v Connacht

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
19:35

Munster v Connacht

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
19:45

Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City

Championship

19:45

Leicester Tigers v London Irish

Gallagher Premiership

19:45

Raith Rovers v Dunfermline Athletic

Scottish Championship

  • Home
  • Home
20:00

Sale Sharks v Newcastle Falcons

Gallagher Premiership

20:00

Valencia v Villarreal

La Liga

22:00

West Indies v Sri Lanka

Test Series (2nd ODI)

00:00

Boston Bruins v Washington Capitals

NHL

  • Home
01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

03:30

San Jose Sharks v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Home
04:00

India v England

Test Series (4th)

  • Home
6 Mar

Saturday

06:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (1st Test)

  • Home
09:00

Islamabad United v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

10:00

Day 5

YONEX Swiss Open

11:33

Strade Bianche

UCI World Tour (Women's race)

  • Home
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newbury, Kelso, Navan and Meydan)

  • Home
12:30

Watford v Nottingham Forest

Championship

12:30

Burnley v Arsenal

Premier League

12:30

Day 2

UK Open

  • Home
12:53

Strade Bianche

UCI World Tour (Men's Race)

  • Home
13:00

Gillingham v Ipswich Town

League 1

  • Home
13:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

13:00

Valladolid v Getafe

La Liga

13:00

ITV Racing

Horse Racing (Kelso)

  • Home
14:00

Spezia v Benevento

Serie A

14:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Zebre v Glasgow Warriors

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Lahore Qalandars

Pakistan Super League

14:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Day 5

YONEX Swiss Open (Extra 3)

15:00

Sheffield United v Southampton

Premier League

15:00

Burton Albion v Peterborough United

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Doncaster Rovers v Plymouth Argyle

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Hull City v Bristol Rovers

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Lincoln City v Crewe Alexandra

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Northampton Town v Portsmouth

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Oxford United v Charlton Athletic

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Shrewsbury Town v Fleetwood Town

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Sunderland v Rochdale

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Wigan Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Swansea City v Middlesbrough

Championship

15:00

Bath v Exeter Chiefs

Gallagher Premiership

15:00

Sutton United v Wrexham

National League

15:00

Blackpool v AFC Wimbledon

League 1

  • Home
15:00

Accrington Stanley v Swindon Town

League 1

  • Home
15:15

Elche v Sevilla

La Liga

15:30

Feyenoord v VVV-Venlo

Eredivisie

  • Home
16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Udinese v Sassuolo

Serie A

17:00

The New Saints v Bala Town

Welsh Premier League

  • Home
17:30

Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

17:30

Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (From 8:30 p.m. also on Sky Main Event)

17:30

Cadiz v Eibar

La Liga

17:48

Quarter v finals

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
18:00

Buffalo Sabres v New York Islanders

NHL

19:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

19:00

Day 2

UK Open

  • Home
19:00

Nashville Predators v Florida Panthers

NHL

  • Home
19:30

Drive On Championship

LPGA

19:35

Ulster v Leinster

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
19:45

Juventus v Lazio

Serie A

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Leicester City

Premier League

20:00

Osasuna v Barcelona

La Liga

01:00

UFC 259

MMA (Prelims)

03:00

New Zealand v Australia

International T20 series (5th)

03:00

UFC 259

MMA (Jan Blachowicz v Israel Adesanya)

03:00

Edmonton Oilers v Calgary Flames

NHL

  • Home
04:00

India v England

Test Series (4th)

  • Home
7 Mar

Sunday

06:00

UFC 259

MMA

09:00

Multan Sultans v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

10:30

Day 2

YONEX Swiss Open

11:15

Ajax v FC Groningen

Eredivisie

  • Home
11:30

Piast Gliwice v Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

11:30

Roma v Genoa

Serie A

12:00

Dundee United v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Huntingdon and Leopardstown)

  • Home
12:33

Grand Prix Monsere

UCI World Tour (Hooglede v Roeselare )

  • Home
12:45

Day 3

UK Open

  • Home
13:00

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (Featured Groups)

13:00

Huesca v Celta Vigo

La Liga

14:00

Liverpool v Fulham

Premier League

14:00

Pogon Szczecin v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Crotone v Torino

Serie A

14:00

Fiorentina v Parma

Serie A

14:00

Hellas Verona v AC Milan

Serie A

14:00

Islamabad United v Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

14:00

Bristol City WFC v Reading FC

Women's Super League

14:13

Paris-Nice

UCI World Tour (Stage 1)

  • Home
14:30

FC Cologne v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

15:00

Harlequins v Northampton Saints

Gallagher Premiership

15:15

Edinburgh v Benetton Treviso

Guinness Pro14

  • Home
  • Home
15:15

Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Belenenses v Benfica

Primeira Liga

16:00

Boavista v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

16:00

Braga v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

16:00

Gil Vicente v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

16:00

Maritimo v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Pacos de Ferreira v Nacional

Primeira Liga

16:00

Portimonense v Tondela

Primeira Liga

16:00

Rio Ave v Farense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Sporting CP v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:03

Semi v final

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
16:30

Manchester City v Manchester United

Premier League

16:30

Slask Wroclaw v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Arminia Bielefeld v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Sampdoria v Cagliari

Serie A

17:30

Arnold Palmer Invitational

PGA (From 7 p.m. also on Main Event)

18:58

Final

Gibraltar Open

  • Home
19:00

Day 3

UK Open

  • Home
19:15

Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace

Premier League

19:30

Drive On Championship

LPGA

19:30

Chicago Blackhawks v Tampa Bay Lightning

NHL

  • Home
19:45

SSC Napoli v Bologna

Serie A

20:00

Pennzoil 400

Nascar

  • Home
22:00

West Indies v Sri Lanka

International T20 series (ODI)

03:45

India v England

Test Series (4th)

  • Home
8 Mar

Monday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wetherby and Leopardstown)

  • Home
13:18

Paris-Nice

UCI World Tour (Stage 2)

  • Home
17:00

Warta Poznan v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

18:00

Chelsea v Everton

Premier League

18:00

Alcorcon v Mirandes

Segunda Division

  • Home
18:30

Champions League Pool

Pool

  • Home
19:45

Inter v Atalanta

Serie A

20:00

West Ham United v Leeds United

Premier League

20:00

Lugo v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

  • Home
01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

01:00

Minnesota Wild v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Home
9 Mar

Tuesday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Exeter)

  • Home
13:18

Paris-Nice

UCI World Tour (Stage 3)

  • Home
19:00

Charlton Athletic v Northampton Town

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Ipswich Town v Lincoln City

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Peterborough United v Hull City

League 1

  • Home
19:00

Swindon Town v Oxford United

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Bristol Rovers v Accrington Stanley

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Fleetwood Town v Gillingham

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Milton Keynes Dons v Blackpool

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Plymouth Argyle v Wigan Athletic

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Rochdale v Shrewsbury Town

League 1

  • Home
19:45

AFC Wimbledon v Burton Albion

League 1

  • Home
19:45

Portsmouth v Sunderland

League 1

  • Home
20:00

Borussia Dortmund v Sevilla

Champions League

20:00

Juventus v FC Porto

Champions League

23:00

Pittsburgh Penguins v New York Rangers

NHL

  • Home
10 Mar

Wednesday

07:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (2nd Test)

  • Home
  • Home
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Catterick)

  • Home
12:33

Tirreno-Adriatico

UCI World Tour (Stage 1)

  • Home
13:00

West Indies v Sri Lanka

International T20 series (ODI)

13:18

Paris-Nice

UCI World Tour (Stage 4)

  • Home
14:00

Peshawar Zalmi v Karachi Kings

Pakistan Super League

17:30

Arminia Bielefeld v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Manchester City v Southampton

Premier League

18:00

Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton)

  • Home
20:00

Liverpool v RB Leipzig

Champions League

20:00

Paris Saint Germain v Barcelona

Champions League

00:00

Minnesota Wild v Vegas Golden Knights

NHL

  • Home
01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:30

Anaheim Ducks v Los Angeles Kings

NHL

  • Home
11 Mar

Thursday

07:00

Afghanistan v Zimbabwe

Test Series (2nd Test)

  • Home
  • Home
08:30

Qatar Masters

European Tour (From 11:30 a.m. also on Red Button)

11:30

The Players Championship

PGA

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Carlisle, Wincanton, Thurles and Meydan)

  • Home
12:33

Tirreno-Adriatico

UCI World Tour (Stage 2)

  • Home
13:18

Paris-Nice

UCI World Tour (Stage 5)

  • Home
14:00

Lahore Qalandars v Quetta Gladiators

Pakistan Super League

00:00

New York Rangers v Boston Bruins

NHL

00:00

Toronto Maple Leafs v Winnipeg Jets

NHL

  • Home
02:00

Calgary Flames v Montreal Canadiens

NHL

  • Home
There are no events for the current selection