17

Favourites

Change Add to favourites by selecting the heart icons on a match page.
Sport
17 Select date
  • Show all
  • Football
  • Golf
  • Rugby League
  • Rugby Union
  • Tennis
  • Cricket
  • Formula 1
  • 16 Mon
  • 17 today
  • 18 Wed
  • 19 Thu
  • 20 Fri
  • 21 Sat
  • 22 Sun
  • 23 Mon
  • 24 Tue
  • 25 Wed
  • 26 Thu
  • 27 Fri
  • 28 Sat
17 Select date
  • 16 Jul

    Yesterday, Monday

    1. Swedish Open


    2. Bucharest – Day One


  • 17 Jul

    Today, Tuesday

    1. Today’s earlier broadcasts
    2. Swedish Open


    3. Bucharest – Day Two


    4. England v India


    5. Shandong Luneng v Shanghai SIPG FC


    6. Turkey U19 v England U19


    7. Shkupi v Rangers


      (Qualifier 2nd Leg)
    8. France U19 v Ukraine U19


    9. The New Saints v Shkendija


      (Qualifier 2nd Leg)
  • 18 Jul

    Tomorrow, Wednesday

    1. Swedish Open


    2. Bucharest – Day Three


    3. Guangzhou Evergrande v Guizhou Hengfeng


    4. The Open Championship – Practice Round


    5. Leicestershire v Lancashire


  • 19 Jul

    Thursday

    1. The Open Championship – Day One


    2. Swedish Open


    3. Bucharest – Day Four


    4. Northamptonshire v Derbyshire


      T20 Blast
    5. Wigan Warriors v St Helens


    6. Blackburn Rovers v Liverpool


    7. NSI Runavik v Hibernian


      (Qualifier 2nd Leg)
    8. Barbasol Championship


    9. Manchester United v CF America


  • 20 Jul

    Friday

    1. The Open Championship – Day Two


    2. German GP: Practice 1


    3. Swedish Open


    4. Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers


    5. Bucharest – Quarter Finals


    6. German GP: Practice 2


    7. Ukraine U19 v England U19


    8. Lancashire v Yorkshire


      T20 Blast
    9. Bucharest – Quarter Finals


    10. Turkey U19 v France U19


    11. Barbasol Championship


      (Sky Sports Main Event from 23:15)
    12. Manchester City v Borussia Dortmund


      International Champions Cup
  • 21 Jul

    Saturday

    1. Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs


    2. The Open Championship – Day Three


    3. North Queensland Cowboys v St. George Illawarra Dragons


    4. German GP: Practice 3


    5. Swedish Open


    6. Shanghai SIPG FC v Guangzhou Evergrande


    7. Bucharest – Semi Finals


    8. German GP: Qualifying


    9. Raith Rovers v Hearts


    10. Bayern Munich v Paris Saint Germain


      International Champions Cup
    11. The Open Championship – Day Three


    12. Catalans Dragons v Salford Red Devils


    13. Essex v Hampshire


      T20 Blast
    14. Atlanta United v DC United


    15. Toronto Wolfpack v Rochdale Hornets


    16. Barbasol Championship


    17. Philadelphia Union v LA Galaxy


  • 22 Jul

    Sunday

    1. The Open Championship – Day Four


    2. TBC v TBC


    3. TBC v TBC


    4. Swedish Open – Finals


    5. Hebei CFFC v Jiangsu Suning FC


    6. German GP: Race


    7. Western Storm Ladies v Yorkshire Diamonds Ladies


      Kia Super League
    8. Bucharest – Finals


    9. Dundee FC v Dunfermline Athletic


    10. Barbasol Championship


    11. Liverpool v Borussia Dortmund


      International Champions Cup
    12. Manchester United v San Jose Earthquakes


  • 23 Jul

    Monday

    1. Moscow – Day One


    2. Nanchang – Day One


    3. Hamburg – Day One


    4. England U19 v South Africa U19


      U19 International Test Match
  • 24 Jul

    Tuesday

    1. Moscow – Day Two


    2. Nanchang – Day Two


    3. Hamburg – Day Two


  • 25 Jul

    Wednesday

    1. Moscow – Day Three


    2. Nanchang – Day Three


    3. Hamburg – Day Three


    4. Southern Vipers Ladies v Loughborough Lightning Ladies


    5. Juventus v Bayern Munich


    6. Roma v Tottenham Hotspur


    7. AC Milan v Manchester United


      International Champions Cup
  • 26 Jul

    Thursday

    1. Moscow – Day Four


    2. European Open – Day One


    3. Hamburg – Day Four


    4. Nanchang – Day Four


    5. Senior British Open – Day Two Session One


      USGA
    6. Atletico Madrid v Arsenal


    7. Scottish Open – Day One


      (Sky Sports Main Event from 14:30)
    8. European Open – Day One


    9. Senior British Open – Day One Session Two


      USGA
    10. Middlesex v Hampshire


      T20 Blast
    11. St Helens – Warrington Wolves


    12. RBC Canadian Open – Day One


    13. Orlando City v New York City FC


    14. Los Angeles FC – LA Galaxy


  • 27 Jul

    Friday

    1. Moscow – Quarter Finals


    2. Nanchang – Quarter Finals


    3. Hungarian GP: Practice 1


    4. European Open – Day Two


    5. Hamburg – Day Five


    6. Canterbury Bulldogs – Wests Tigers


    7. Senior British Open – Day Two Session One


      USGA (Sky Sports Main Event from 12:45)
    8. Hungarian GP: Practice 2


    9. Scottish Open – Day Two


    10. European Open – Day Two


    11. Yorkshire Diamonds Ladies v Lancashire Thunder Ladies


      Kia Super League
    12. Senior British Open – Day Two Session Two


      USGA
    13. Premiership Rugby 7s – Day 1


      Premiership Rugby 7s
    14. Yorkshire v Warwickshire


      T20 Blast
    15. Northampton Town U23 v Manchester United U23


    16. RBC Canadian Open – Day Two


  • 28 Jul

    Saturday

    1. South Sydney Rabbitohs v Parramatta Eels


    2. Nanchang – Semi Finals


    3. Hungarian GP: Practice 3


    4. Hamburg – Day Six


    5. European Open – Day Three


    6. Arsenal v Paris Saint Germain


    7. Jiangsu Suning FC v Shandong Luneng


    8. Moscow – Semi Finals


      (BT Sport Extra from 14:45)
    9. Hungarian GP: Qualifying


    10. Durham v Nottinghamshire


      T20 Blast (Sky Sports Main Event from 15:45)
    11. Premiership Rugby 7s – Day 2


      Premiership Rugby 7s
    12. Clyde v Motherwell


    13. Underbank v Thatto


    14. Scottish Open – Day Three


    15. Senior British Open – Day Three


      USGA
    16. Chelsea v Inter


    17. RBC Canadian Open – Day Three


    18. Manchester United v Liverpool


    19. RBC Canadian Open – Day Three


    20. Toronto FC v Chicago Fire


    21. Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur


  • 29 Jul

    Sunday

    1. Sydney Roosters v St. George Illawarra Dragons


    2. Nanchang – Final


    3. European Open – Day Four


    4. Western Storm Ladies v Loughborough Lightning Ladies


      Kia Super League
    5. Guangzhou Evergrande v Chongqing Lifan


    6. Moscow – Final


    7. Hamburg – Day Seven


      (Finals)
    8. Hungarian GP: Race


    9. Hearts v Inverness CT


    10. Somerset v Middlesex


      T20 Blast (Sky Sports Main Event from 16:30)
    11. Senior British Open – Day Four


      USGA
    12. Scottish Open – Day Four


    13. RBC Canadian Open – Day Four


      (Sky Sports Main Event from 21:00)
    14. Seattle Sounders FC v New York City FC


    15. Bayern Munich v Manchester City


    16. LA Galaxy v Orlando City


    17. Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur


There are no events for the current selection
    Ad:
    Ad: