TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 30 Fri
  • 31 today
  • 1 Sun
  • 2 Mon
  • 3 Tue
  • 4 Wed
  • 5 Thu
  • 6 Fri
  • 7 Sat
  • 8 Sun
  • 9 Mon
  • 10 Tue
  • 11 Wed

Freesports TV on TV and Stream

30 Oct

Yesterday, Friday

12:30

Championship League

Snooker Champions League

  • Freesports TV
17:30

Championship League

Snooker Champions League

  • Freesports TV
31 Oct

Today, Saturday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
08:00

Kashima Antlers v Nagoya Grampus Eight

J. League

  • Freesports TV
10:00

Gamba Osaka v Consadole Sapporo

J. League

  • Freesports TV
18:00

Rio Ave v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

20:30

Maritimo v Nacional

Primeira Liga

00:30

Nashville SC v Chicago Fire

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
1 Nov

Tomorrow, Sunday

14:00

Spezia v Juventus

Serie A

18:30

Xfinity 500

Nascar

  • Freesports TV
18:30

Xfinity 500

Nascar

  • Freesports TV
00:00

New York City FC v New York Red Bulls

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Colorado Rapids v Seattle Sounders FC

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
2 Nov

Monday

11:35

Guangzhou Evergrande v Beijing Guoan

Chinese Super League

  • Freesports TV
19:15

Zebre v Ospreys

Guinness Pro14

  • Freesports TV
04:00

Yokohama F.Marinos v Kashima Antlers

J. League

  • Freesports TV
3 Nov

Tuesday

13:30

Barys Nur-Sultan v Dinamo Riga

KHL

6 Nov

Friday

20:00

Elche v Celta Vigo

La Liga

7 Nov

Saturday

20:30

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

8 Nov

Sunday

14:00

Legia Warszawa v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

FC Porto v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

20:00

Benfica v Braga

Primeira Liga

10 Nov

Tuesday

18:00

Lulea v Frolunda HC

SHL

  • Freesports TV
11 Nov

Wednesday

10:00

FC Tokyo v Consadole Sapporo

J. League

  • Freesports TV
12 Nov

Thursday

14:00

Metallurg v Jokerit

KHL

14 Nov

Saturday

07:00

Yokohama F.Marinos v Urawa Red Diamonds

J. League

  • Freesports TV
15 Nov

Sunday

10:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight v FC Tokyo

J. League

  • Freesports TV
17 Nov

Tuesday

18:00

Rogle v Malmo

SHL

  • Freesports TV
18 Nov

Wednesday

10:00

Kawasaki Frontale v Yokohama F.Marinos

J. League

  • Freesports TV
16:30

Jokerit v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

19 Nov

Thursday

18:00

Lulea v Orebro HK

SHL

  • Freesports TV
21 Nov

Saturday

07:00

Cerezo Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima

J. League

  • Freesports TV
22 Nov

Sunday

07:00

Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka

J. League

  • Freesports TV
12:00

Belgium

Rallycross

  • Freesports TV
14:30

Zebre v Connacht

Guinness Pro14

  • Freesports TV
24 Nov

Tuesday

16:30

Jokerit v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

25 Nov

Wednesday

10:00

Kashima Antlers v Kashiwa Reysol

J. League

  • Freesports TV
26 Nov

Thursday

18:00

HV 71 v Linkoping

SHL

  • Freesports TV
    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: