TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 25 Thu
  • 26 today
  • 27 Sat
  • 28 Sun
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue

Sky Sports Premier League on TV and Stream

27 Feb

Tomorrow, Saturday

15:00

West Bromwich Albion v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

17:30

Leeds United v Aston Villa

Premier League

20:00

Newcastle United v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

28 Feb

Sunday

14:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Burnley

Premier League

16:30

Chelsea v Manchester United

Premier League

19:15

Sheffield United v Liverpool

Premier League

1 Mar

Monday

20:00

Everton v Southampton

Premier League

3 Mar

Wednesday

18:00

Burnley v Leicester City

Premier League

20:15

Crystal Palace v Manchester United

Premier League

4 Mar

Thursday

18:00

West Bromwich Albion v Everton

Premier League

20:15

Liverpool v Chelsea

Premier League

6 Mar

Saturday

15:00

Sheffield United v Southampton

Premier League

17:30

Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Leicester City

Premier League

7 Mar

Sunday

14:00

Liverpool v Fulham

Premier League

16:30

Manchester City v Manchester United

Premier League

19:15

Tottenham Hotspur v Crystal Palace

Premier League

8 Mar

Monday

20:00

West Ham United v Leeds United

Premier League

10 Mar

Wednesday

18:00

Manchester City v Southampton

Premier League

13 Mar

Saturday

15:00

Crystal Palace v West Bromwich Albion

Premier League

17:30

Everton v Burnley

Premier League

14 Mar

Sunday

16:30

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

19:15

Manchester United v West Ham United

Premier League

15 Mar

Monday

20:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Liverpool

Premier League

19 Mar

Friday

20:00

Fulham v Leeds United

Premier League

20 Mar

Saturday

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Newcastle United

Premier League

21 Mar

Sunday

15:00

West Ham United v Arsenal

Premier League

19:30

Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

24 Mar

Wednesday

19:45

France v Ukraine

World Cup (Group D)

25 Mar

Thursday

19:45

Germany v Iceland

World Cup (Group J)

27 Mar

Saturday

20:00

Wales v Mexico

Friendlies

28 Mar

Sunday

17:00

Georgia v Spain

World Cup (Group B)

19:45

Romania v Germany

World Cup (Group J)

30 Mar

Tuesday

19:45

Gibraltar v Netherlands

World Cup (Group G)

31 Mar

Wednesday

17:00

Armenia v Romania

World Cup (Group J)

19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina v France

World Cup (Group D)