TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 25 Thu
  • 26 today
  • 27 Sat
  • 28 Sun
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue

Sky Sports Racing on TV and Stream

25 Feb

Yesterday, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wyong and Eagle Farm)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chepstow, Sedgefield, Meydan and Chantilly)

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Aqueduct, Gulfstream, Turf Paradise and Golden Gate)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina, Canterbury and Townsville)

26 Feb

Today, Friday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina, Canterbury and Townsville)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Chantilly)

17:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wolverhampton and Nottingham)

20:30

Live and US Racing

Horse Racing (Nottingham, Gulfstream, Aqueduct Tampa, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Sunshine Coast and Ascot)

27 Feb

Tomorrow, Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Sunshine Coast and Ascot)

11:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Newcastle)

17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Mudgee, Armidale, Sunshine Coast and Esperance)

04:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

28 Feb

Sunday

06:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Fontwell, Hereford and Bordeaux)

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Aqueduct, Laurel Park, Tampa, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cowra and Sapphire Coast)

1 Mar

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cowra and Sapphire Coast)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Plumpton and Wolverhampton )

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange and Emerald)

2 Mar

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange and Emerald)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chantilly, Newcastle and Sheffield )

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm and Doomben)

3 Mar

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm and Doomben)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield, Happy Valley and Marseille)

17:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Tampa Bay Downs, Mahoning Valley and Turf Paradise)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Port Macquarie and Ipswich)

4 Mar

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Port Macquarie and Ipswich)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Southwell )

18:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Turf Paradise and Golden Gate)