TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com
  • 22 Mon
  • 23 today
  • 24 Wed
  • 25 Thu
  • 26 Fri
  • 27 Sat
  • 28 Sun
  • 29 Mon
  • 30 Tue
  • 31 Wed
  • 1 Thu
  • 2 Fri
  • 3 Sat

UK Open on TV and Stream

The Coral UK Open is broadcast live on ITVX in the UK. Don't miss a throw - stay updated with the latest UK Open Darts TV Listings.

UK Open Darts on TV

Experience the excitement of the UK Open Darts with live TV coverage. Watch all the darts matches in real-time on ITVX and never miss a moment of the action

There are no events for UK Open. Go to home page.

UK Open Darts TV Schedule

Main Stage - TV Coverage: ITV 4 - Friday March 1st 2024

  • Sebastian Bialecki vs Jenson Walker (R1)
  • Jacques Labre vs Steve Lennon (R2)
  • Haupai Puha vs Jelle Klaasen (R1)
  • Jeffrey Sparidaans vs Christian Perez (R2)
  • Jurjen van der Velde vs Jeffrey de Zwaan (R2)
  • Rowby-John Rodriguez vs Madars Razma (R3)
  • Jim Williams vs Rhys Griffin (R3)
  • Steve Beaton vs Rusty-Jake Rodriguez (R3)

Stage Two

  • Jules van Dongen vs Thibault Tricole (R1)
  • Rusty-Jake Rodriguez vs Ron Meulenkamp (R1)
  • Connor Scutt vs Wesley Plaisier (R1)
  • Danny Lauby vs Nathan Rafferty (R1)
  • Geert Nentjes vs Pascal Rupprecht (R2)
  • Karel Sedlacek vs Robert Owen (R2)
  • Andy Baetens vs Claydon/Lovely (R2)
  • Gregory/Griffin vs Whitehead/Gates (R2)
  • Martin Lukeman vs Jermaine Wattimena (R3)
  • Van Peer/Kuivenhoven vs Simon Whitlock (R3)
  • Brooks/Crabtree/Van Dongen/Tricole vs Cameron Menzies (R3)
  • Gian van Veen vs D Taylor/Western/Burness/Henderson (R3)
  • Stage Three

  • Christian Kist vs Patrick Geeraets (R1)
  • Leighton Bennett vs Scott Mitchell (R1)
  • Matthew Dennant vs Jeffrey de Graaf (R1)
  • Conan Whitehead vs Leonard Gates (R1)
  • Owen Roelofs vs Stephen Burton (R2)
  • Van der Wal/Haines vs Mario Vandenbogaerde (R2)
  • Josh Payne vs Rusty-Jake Rodriguez/Meulenkamp (R2)
  • Wenig/Lonsdale vs Roes/Reus (R2)
  • Boris Krcmar vs Ritchie Edhouse (R3)
  • Goffin/Kenny vs Matt Campbell (R3)
  • Alan Soutar vs Baetens/Claydon/Lovely (R3)
  • Ricky Evans vs Toonders/Landman/L Evans (R3)
  • Bates/Boulton/Usher vs R Huybrechts/Lane/Gruellich (R3)
  • Stage Four

  • Dom Taylor vs Brandon Western (R1)
  • Lukas Wenig vs Tom Lonsdale (R1)
  • Kevin Burness vs John Henderson (R1)
  • Owen Bates vs Andy Boulton (R1)
  • Daniel Klose vs Adam Warner (R2)
  • Ronny Huybrechts vs Lane/Gruellich (R2)
  • Niels Zonneveld vs Sumner/Nijman (R2)
  • Hogg/Beveridge vs Bennett/Mitchell (R2)
  • Mickey Mansell vs Ian White (R3)
  • Ryan Meilke vs Nentjes/Rupprecht (R3)
  • Van der Wal/Haines/Vandenbogaerde vs Florian Hempel (R3)
  • Van der Velde/De Zwaan vs Smith-Neale/Kist/Geeraets (R3)
  • Stage Five

  • Jack Male vs Martin Dragt (R1)
  • Ashley Coleman vs Tim Wolters (R1)
  • Brett Claydon vs Thomas Lovely (R1)
  • Bradly Roes vs Benjamin Reus (R1)
  • Callum Goffin vs Nick Kenny (R2)
  • James Hurrell vs Croft/Borland (R2)
  • Toonders/Landman vs Lee Evans (R2)
  • D Taylor/Western vs Burness/Henderson (R2)
  • William O'Connor vs Mensur Suljovic (R3)
  • Sedlacek/Owen vs Kevin Doets (R3)
  • Mike De Decker vs Zonneveld/Sumner/Nijman (R3)
  • Scutt/Plaisier/Puha/Klaasen vs Klose/Warner (R3)
  • Stage Six

  • Jitse van der Wal v Johnny Haines (R1)
  • Bradley Brooks vs Cam Crabtree (R1)
  • Paul Krohne vs Michael Taylor (R1)
  • Christopher Toonders vs Chris Landman (R1)
  • Adam Smith-Neale vs Kist/Geeraets (R2)
  • Killington/Szaganski vs Robbie Knops (R2)
  • Pilgrim/Richardson vs Keegan Brown (R2)
  • Male/Dragt vs Lauby/Rafferty (R2)
  • Luke Woodhouse vs Monk/Slevin (R3)
  • Keane Barry vs Hurrell/Croft/Borland (R3)
  • Adam Gawlas vs Turetta/Grundy/Cole (R3)
  • Bialecki/Walker/Coleman/Wolters vs Ryan Joyce (R3)
  • Stage Seven

  • George Killington vs Radek Szaganski (R1)
  • Darryl Pilgrim vs Joshua Richardson (R1)
  • Joe Croft vs William Borland (R1)
  • Jason Hogg vs Darren Beveridge (R1)
  • Berry van Peer vs Maik Kuivenhoven (R2)
  • Dennant/De Graaf vs Danny van Trijp (R2)
  • Turetta/Grundy vs Jarred Cole (R2)
  • Scutt/Plaisier vs Puha/Klaasen (R2)
  • Vincent van der Voort vs Sparidaans/Perez (R3)
  • Mervyn King vs Killington/Szaganski/Knops (R3)
  • Wenig/Lonsdale/Roes/Reus vs Callan Rydz (R3)
  • Ricardo Pietreczko vs Krohne/M Taylor/Hall (R3)
  • Stage Eight

  • Harry Lane vs Dominik Gruellich (R1)
  • Harry Gregory vs Rhys Griffin (R1)
  • Michele Turetta vs Robert Grundy (R1)
  • David Sumner vs Wessel Nijman (R1)
  • Arron Monk vs Dylan Slevin (R2)
  • Krohne/M Taylor vs Graham Hall (R2)
  • Bates/Boulton vs Graham Usher (R2)
  • Bialecki/Walker vs Coleman/Wolters (R2)
  • Roelofs/Burton vs Richard Veenstra (R3)
  • Pilgrim/Richardson/Brown vs Jamie Hughes (R3)
  • Male/Dragt/Lauby/Rafferty vs Labre/Lennon (R3)
  • Dennant/De Graaf/Van Trijp vs Hogg/Beveridge/Bennett/Mitchell (R3)