TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 28 Mon
  • 29 today
  • 30 Wed
  • 1 Thu
  • 2 Fri
  • 3 Sat
  • 4 Sun
  • 5 Mon
  • 6 Tue
  • 7 Wed
  • 8 Thu
  • 9 Fri
  • 10 Sat

Bet365 stream on TV and Stream

28 Sep

Yesterday, Monday

13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:00

Stal Mielec v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Spartak Moscow v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

18:00

Antalyaspor v Denizlispor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

FC Nordsjaelland v Lyngby

Danish Superliga

19:30

Paderborn v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

19:45

Bologna v Parma

Serie A

19:45

Belenenses v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

29 Sep

Today, Tuesday

16:00

Dinamo Riga v CSKA

KHL

17:00

Torpedo v Ak Bars

KHL

17:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Metallurg

KHL

17:00

Avangard v Jokerit

KHL

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

17:00

Red Star Kunlun v Neftekhimik

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v Traktor

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

18:00

Real Sociedad v Valencia

La Liga

20:30

Getafe v Real Betis

La Liga

30 Sep

Tomorrow, Wednesday

13:00

Sibir Novosibirsk v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

15:30

Salavat Yulaev v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:00

Benevento v Inter

Serie A

17:00

Udinese v Spezia

Serie A

18:00

Huesca v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

18:00

Villarreal v Alaves

La Liga

19:45

Lazio v Atalanta

Serie A

20:30

Real Madrid v Valladolid

La Liga

20:30

Eibar v Elche

La Liga

1 Oct

Thursday

16:30

Dinamo Riga v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

17:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Ak Bars

KHL

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Jokerit

KHL

17:30

Spartak Moscow v CSKA

KHL

17:30

Dynamo Moscow v Traktor

KHL

17:30

Avangard v Vityaz

KHL

18:00

Sevilla v Levante

La Liga

18:00

Athletic Bilbao v Cadiz

La Liga

20:30

Celta Vigo v Barcelona

La Liga

2 Oct

Friday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Torpedo

KHL

15:00

Metallurg v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Bochum v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Sandhausen v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

18:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Trabzonspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Ankaragucu v Kayserispor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Randers FC v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

19:00

Moreirense v Boavista

Primeira Liga

19:30

Slask Wroclaw v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Fiorentina v Sampdoria

Serie A

21:15

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

3 Oct

Saturday

11:30

Yeni Malatyaspor v Antalyaspor

Superlig Turkey

12:00

Valladolid v Eibar

La Liga

12:00

FC Heidenheim v Paderborn

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Hannover 96 v Eintracht Braunschweig

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Istanbul Basaksehir v Goztepe

Superlig Turkey

14:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Erzurum BB v Rizespor

Superlig Turkey

14:00

Sassuolo v Crotone

Serie A

15:00

Atletico Madrid v Villarreal

La Liga

15:00

Neftekhimik v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

15:00

Vityaz v Dinamo Riga

KHL

15:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Jokerit

KHL

16:00

Santa Clara v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

16:30

Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Genoa v Torino

Serie A

17:00

Fenerbahce v Fatih Karagumruk

Superlig Turkey

17:30

Real Sociedad v Getafe

La Liga

17:30

Elche v Huesca

La Liga

18:30

FC Porto v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

19:00

Zaglebie Lubin v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Udinese v Roma

Serie A

20:00

Valencia v Real Betis

La Liga

21:00

Tondela v Braga

Primeira Liga

4 Oct

Sunday

08:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Torpedo

KHL

11:00

Osasuna v Celta Vigo

La Liga

11:30

Atalanta v Cagliari

Serie A

11:30

Denizlispor v Konyaspor

Superlig Turkey

11:30

Wisla Krakow v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

12:00

Barys Nur-Sultan v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

12:30

Hamburger SV v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Holstein Kiel v Fortuna Duesseldorf

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Wuerzburger Kickers v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Dynamo Moscow v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

13:00

Lyngby v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

13:00

OB v Vejle Boldklub

Danish Superliga

13:00

Alaves v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

14:00

Benevento v Bologna

Serie A

14:00

Lazio v Inter

Serie A

14:00

Parma v Hellas Verona

Serie A

14:00

Besiktas v Genclerbirligi

Superlig Turkey

14:00

Warta Poznan v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Alanyaspor v Hatayspor

Superlig Turkey

15:00

Levante v Real Madrid

La Liga

15:00
15:00

CSKA v Avangard

KHL

15:30

Nacional v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

16:30

Piast Gliwice v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Kasimpasa v Galatasaray

Superlig Turkey

17:00

AC Horsens v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

17:00

AC Milan v Spezia

Serie A

17:30

Cadiz v Granada

La Liga

18:30

Benfica v Farense

Primeira Liga

18:30

Famalicao v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

19:00

FC Koebenhavn v FC Nordsjaelland

Danish Superliga

19:45

Juventus v SSC Napoli

Serie A

20:00

Barcelona v Sevilla

La Liga

21:00

Portimonense v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

5 Oct

Monday

17:00

Ak Bars v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

17:00

Neftekhimik v Metallurg

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v Dinamo Riga

KHL

19:30

Nuernberg v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

6 Oct

Tuesday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Torpedo

KHL

13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Severstal Cherepovets

KHL

16:30

Jokerit v Spartak Moscow

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

17:30

CSKA v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

7 Oct

Wednesday

15:00

Traktor v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

15:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

17:00

SKA St. Petersburg v Metallurg

KHL

17:30

Dinamo Minsk v HC Sochi

KHL

8 Oct

Thursday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Severstal Cherepovets

KHL

15:00

Salavat Yulaev v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

17:30

Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Ak Bars

KHL

9 Oct

Friday

15:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Metallurg

KHL

16:30

Jokerit v Dinamo Riga

KHL

17:30

Dinamo Minsk v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

17:30

SKA St. Petersburg v HC Sochi

KHL

10 Oct

Saturday

12:00

Barys Nur-Sultan v Severstal Cherepovets

KHL

12:30

Salavat Yulaev v CSKA

KHL

15:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

15:00

Neftekhimik v Ak Bars

KHL

15:00

Avangard v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

11 Oct

Sunday

13:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Traktor

KHL

14:30

Dinamo Minsk v Dinamo Riga

KHL

12 Oct

Monday

12:30

Salavat Yulaev v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

15:00

Metallurg v CSKA

KHL

15:30

Jokerit v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

17:00

Torpedo v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

17:30

SKA St. Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v Avangard

KHL

17:30

Spartak Moscow v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

13 Oct

Tuesday

17:00

Ak Bars v Traktor

KHL

14 Oct

Wednesday

15:00

Metallurg v Avangard

KHL

16:00

Dinamo Riga v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

16:30

Jokerit v CSKA

KHL

17:00

Ak Bars v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:30

Spartak Moscow v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

15 Oct

Thursday

17:00

Red Star Kunlun v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Traktor

KHL

16 Oct

Friday

15:00

Metallurg v Neftekhimik

KHL

17:00

Torpedo v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:10

Dinamo Minsk v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

17:30

CSKA v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

17:30

Ak Bars v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

17 Oct

Saturday

11:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Jokerit

KHL

12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Karlsruher SC v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Greuther Fuerth v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

14:00

SSC Napoli v Atalanta

Serie A

14:00

Cracovia v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

15:00

FC Midtjylland v OB

Danish Superliga

15:00

Avangard v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

15:00

Dinamo Riga v Vityaz

KHL

16:30

Gornik Zabrze v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Inter v AC Milan

Serie A

17:00

Sampdoria v Lazio

Serie A

19:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Crotone v Juventus

Serie A

18 Oct

Sunday

11:30

Bologna v Sassuolo

Serie A

11:30

Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

12:30

Wuerzburger Kickers v Holstein Kiel

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v FC Heidenheim

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Jahn Regensburg

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Osnabrueck v Darmstadt

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Paderborn v Hannover 96

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Traktor v Neftekhimik

KHL

13:00

Vejle Boldklub v Lyngby

Danish Superliga

13:00

AGF v AC Horsens

Danish Superliga

14:00

Torino v Cagliari

Serie A

14:00

Stal Mielec v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Spezia v Fiorentina

Serie A

15:00

SoenderjyskE v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

15:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

15:00

CSKA v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

15:10

Dinamo Minsk v Spartak Moscow

KHL

16:00

Rio Ave v Benfica

Primeira Liga

16:00

Huesca v Valladolid

La Liga

16:00

Sporting CP v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

16:00

Villarreal v Valencia

La Liga

16:00

Athletic Bilbao v Levante

La Liga

16:00

Belenenses v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Boavista v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

16:00

Braga v Nacional

Primeira Liga

16:00

Celta Vigo v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Alaves v Elche

La Liga

16:00

Eibar v Osasuna

La Liga

16:00

Farense v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

16:00

Getafe v Barcelona

La Liga

16:00

Gil Vicente v Tondela

Primeira Liga

16:00

Granada v Sevilla

La Liga

16:00

Maritimo v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Pacos de Ferreira v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:00

Real Betis v Real Sociedad

La Liga

16:00

Real Madrid v Cadiz

La Liga

16:30

Legia Warszawa v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Udinese v Parma

Serie A

17:00

FC Koebenhavn v AaB

Danish Superliga

18:00

Rizespor v Ankaragucu

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Trabzonspor v Istanbul Basaksehir

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Antalyaspor v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Fatih Karagumruk v Kasimpasa

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Galatasaray v Alanyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Genclerbirligi v Denizlispor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Goztepe v Fenerbahce

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Hatayspor v Erzurum BB

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Kayserispor v Sivasspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Konyaspor v Yeni Malatyaspor

Superlig Turkey

19:45

Roma v Benevento

Serie A

19 Oct

Monday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Jokerit

KHL

13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Ak Bars

KHL

17:00

Red Star Kunlun v Torpedo

KHL

17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Dinamo Riga v Metallurg

KHL

17:30

SKA St. Petersburg v Vityaz

KHL

17:30

HC Sochi v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

18:00

FC Nordsjaelland v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

19:30

St. Pauli v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Lechia Gdansk v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Hellas Verona v Genoa

Serie A

20 Oct

Tuesday

17:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Spartak Moscow

KHL

21 Oct

Wednesday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Ak Bars

KHL

13:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Traktor

KHL

14:30

Barys Nur-Sultan v Jokerit

KHL

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets v HC Sochi

KHL

17:00

Red Star Kunlun v Metallurg

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

17:30

CSKA v Torpedo

KHL

17:30

Dynamo Moscow v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

22 Oct

Thursday

17:00

Neftekhimik v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

17:30

Avangard v Dinamo Riga

KHL

17:30

SKA St. Petersburg v Spartak Moscow

KHL

23 Oct

Friday

10:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Traktor

KHL

14:30

Barys Nur-Sultan v Ak Bars

KHL

17:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Metallurg

KHL

17:30

Jahn Regensburg v Eintracht Braunschweig

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Nuernberg v Karlsruher SC

1. Bundesliga

17:30

CSKA v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

17:30

Vityaz v HC Sochi

KHL

18:00
24 Oct

Saturday

12:00

Darmstadt v St. Pauli

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Hamburger SV v Wuerzburger Kickers

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Hannover 96 v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Greuther Fuerth

1. Bundesliga

15:00

Avangard v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

15:00

Dynamo Moscow v Dinamo Riga

KHL

15:00

Neftekhimik v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

17:00

Lech Poznan v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Piast Gliwice v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Pogon Szczecin v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Slask Wroclaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Warta Poznan v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Krakow v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Zaglebie Lubin v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Broendby IF v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

25 Oct

Sunday

07:00

Amur Khabarovsk v Traktor

KHL

12:30

Bochum v Erzgebirge Aue

1. Bundesliga

12:30

FC Heidenheim v Osnabrueck

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Sandhausen v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

13:00

AC Horsens v FC Nordsjaelland

Danish Superliga

14:00

Red Star Kunlun v CSKA

KHL

14:00

Spartak Moscow v HC Sochi

KHL

14:10

Dinamo Minsk v Severstal Cherepovets

KHL

15:00

Randers FC v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

16:00

Atletico Madrid v Real Betis

La Liga

16:00

Barcelona v Real Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Benfica v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

16:00

Cadiz v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Elche v Valencia

La Liga

16:00

Famalicao v Boavista

Primeira Liga

16:00

Farense v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

16:00

FC Porto v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

16:00

Getafe v Granada

La Liga

16:00

Levante v Celta Vigo

La Liga

16:00

Moreirense v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

16:00

Nacional v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

16:00

Osasuna v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Real Sociedad v Huesca

La Liga

16:00

Valladolid v Alaves

La Liga

16:00

Santa Clara v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

16:00

Sevilla v Eibar

La Liga

16:00

Tondela v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

AGF v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

18:00

Alanyaspor v Fatih Karagumruk

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Ankaragucu v Hatayspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Denizlispor v Besiktas

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Erzurum BB v Galatasaray

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Fenerbahce v Trabzonspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Konyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Istanbul Basaksehir v Antalyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Kasimpasa v Goztepe

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Sivasspor v Rizespor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor v Genclerbirligi

Superlig Turkey

18:30

Atalanta v Sampdoria

Serie A

18:30

Benevento v SSC Napoli

Serie A

18:30

Cagliari v Crotone

Serie A

18:30

Fiorentina v Udinese

Serie A

18:30

Genoa v Inter

Serie A

18:30

Juventus v Hellas Verona

Serie A

18:30

Lazio v Bologna

Serie A

18:30

Parma v Spezia

Serie A

18:30

Sassuolo v Torino

Serie A

19:45

AC Milan v Roma

Serie A

26 Oct

Monday

12:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

14:00

Metallurg v Torpedo

KHL

14:00

Salavat Yulaev v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

15:30

Jokerit v Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

KHL

16:30

Dynamo Moscow v Vityaz

KHL

16:30

SKA St. Petersburg v Avangard

KHL

18:00

AaB v Vejle Boldklub

Danish Superliga

27 Oct

Tuesday

16:00

Ak Bars v Neftekhimik

KHL

16:30

Spartak Moscow v Severstal Cherepovets

KHL

28 Oct

Wednesday

14:00

Metallurg v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

14:00

Traktor v Torpedo

KHL

14:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

KHL

14:00

Salavat Yulaev v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

15:30

Jokerit v Vityaz

KHL

16:10

Dinamo Minsk v Dinamo Riga

KHL

16:30

Dynamo Moscow v Avangard

KHL

16:30

SKA St. Petersburg v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

29 Oct

Thursday

16:30

Spartak Moscow v CSKA

KHL

30 Oct

Friday

13:30

Barys Nur-Sultan v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

14:00

Metallurg v Salavat Yulaev

KHL

14:00

Traktor v Dinamo Riga

KHL

16:00

Ak Bars v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

16:00

Neftekhimik v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

16:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Vityaz

KHL

16:00

Torpedo v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

16:30

HC Sochi v Jokerit

KHL

16:30

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

17:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v FC Heidenheim

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Hamburger SV v St. Pauli

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Vejle Boldklub v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

31 Oct

Saturday

12:00

Eintracht Braunschweig v Nuernberg

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Erzgebirge Aue v Holstein Kiel

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Osnabrueck v Sandhausen

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Paderborn v Jahn Regensburg

1. Bundesliga

15:00

FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

1 Nov

Sunday

11:30

Salavat Yulaev v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

12:00

Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg v Dinamo Riga

KHL

12:00

Metallurg v Traktor

KHL

12:30

Greuther Fuerth v Hannover 96

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Karlsruher SC v Darmstadt

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Wuerzburger Kickers v Bochum

1. Bundesliga

13:00

OB v AC Horsens

Danish Superliga

14:00

Dynamo Moscow v CSKA

KHL

14:00

HC Sochi v Vityaz

KHL

14:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

14:00

Neftekhimik v Sibir Novosibirsk

KHL

14:00

Severstal Cherepovets v Jokerit

KHL

14:00

Spartak Moscow v Avangard

KHL

14:00

Torpedo v Amur Khabarovsk

KHL

15:00

FC Koebenhavn v Lyngby

Danish Superliga

16:00

Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla

La Liga

16:00

Belenenses v Farense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Boavista v Benfica

Primeira Liga

16:00

Braga v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

16:00

Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad

La Liga

16:00

Alaves v Barcelona

La Liga

16:00

Eibar v Cadiz

La Liga

16:00

Gil Vicente v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

16:00

Granada v Levante

La Liga

16:00

Maritimo v Nacional

Primeira Liga

16:00

Osasuna v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Pacos de Ferreira v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

16:00

Portimonense v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:00

Real Betis v Elche

La Liga

16:00

Real Madrid v Huesca

La Liga

16:00

Rio Ave v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Sporting CP v Tondela

Primeira Liga

16:00

Valencia v Getafe

La Liga

16:00

Villarreal v Valladolid

La Liga

17:00

AaB v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

18:00

Antalyaspor v Fenerbahce

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Besiktas v Yeni Malatyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Fatih Karagumruk v Erzurum BB

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Galatasaray v Ankaragucu

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Genclerbirligi v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Goztepe v Alanyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Hatayspor v Sivasspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Konyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Rizespor v Kayserispor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Trabzonspor v Kasimpasa

Superlig Turkey

18:30

Bologna v Cagliari

Serie A

18:30

Crotone v Atalanta

Serie A

18:30

Hellas Verona v Benevento

Serie A

18:30

Inter v Parma

Serie A

18:30

Roma v Fiorentina

Serie A

18:30

Sampdoria v Genoa

Serie A

18:30

Spezia v Juventus

Serie A

18:30

SSC Napoli v Sassuolo

Serie A

18:30

Torino v Lazio

Serie A

18:30

Udinese v AC Milan

Serie A

2 Nov

Monday

18:00

SoenderjyskE v AGF

Danish Superliga

3 Nov

Tuesday

13:30

Barys Nur-Sultan v Dinamo Riga

KHL

6 Nov

Friday

17:30

FC Heidenheim v Wuerzburger Kickers

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Sandhausen v Eintracht Braunschweig

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Randers FC v AaB

Danish Superliga

7 Nov

Saturday

12:00

Bochum v Greuther Fuerth

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Hannover 96 v Erzgebirge Aue

1. Bundesliga

12:00

Nuernberg v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Cracovia v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Gornik Zabrze v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Legia Warszawa v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Stal Mielec v Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Plock v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Lazio v Juventus

Serie A

8 Nov

Sunday

12:30

Darmstadt v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

12:30

Jahn Regensburg v Osnabrueck

1. Bundesliga

12:30

St. Pauli v Karlsruher SC

1. Bundesliga

13:00

FC Nordsjaelland v Vejle Boldklub

Danish Superliga

13:00
15:00

Broendby IF v OB

Danish Superliga

16:00

Atletico Madrid v Cadiz

La Liga

16:00

Barcelona v Real Betis

La Liga

16:00

Belenenses v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

16:00

Benfica v Braga

Primeira Liga

16:00

Elche v Celta Vigo

La Liga

16:00

Famalicao v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

16:00

Farense v Boavista

Primeira Liga

16:00

FC Porto v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

16:00

Getafe v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Levante v Alaves

La Liga

16:00

Moreirense v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

16:00

Nacional v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

16:00

Real Sociedad v Granada

La Liga

16:00

Valladolid v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Huesca v Eibar

La Liga

16:00

Sevilla v Osasuna

La Liga

16:00

Tondela v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:00

Valencia v Real Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Midtjylland v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

18:00

Alanyaspor v Trabzonspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Ankaragucu v Fatih Karagumruk

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Erzurum BB v Goztepe

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Fenerbahce v Konyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Besiktas

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Istanbul Basaksehir v Genclerbirligi

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Kasimpasa v Antalyaspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Kayserispor v Hatayspor

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Sivasspor v Galatasaray

Superlig Turkey

18:00

Yeni Malatyaspor v Denizlispor

Superlig Turkey

18:30

AC Milan v Hellas Verona

Serie A

18:30

Atalanta v Inter

Serie A

18:30

Benevento v Spezia

Serie A

18:30

Bologna v SSC Napoli

Serie A

18:30

Cagliari v Sampdoria

Serie A

18:30

Genoa v Roma

Serie A

18:30

Parma v Fiorentina

Serie A

18:30

Sassuolo v Udinese

Serie A

18:30

Torino v Crotone

Serie A

19:00

AC Horsens v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

9 Nov

Monday

19:30

Holstein Kiel v Hamburger SV

1. Bundesliga

10 Nov

Tuesday

14:00

Traktor v Metallurg

KHL

16:00

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Barys Nur-Sultan

KHL

16:00

Neftekhimik v Red Star Kunlun

KHL

16:00

Torpedo v Ak Bars

KHL

16:30

Avangard v HC Sochi

KHL

16:30

CSKA v Spartak Moscow

KHL

16:30

Jokerit v SKA St. Petersburg

KHL

16:30

Vityaz v Dynamo Moscow

KHL

11 Nov

Wednesday

12:30

Sibir Novosibirsk v Dinamo Minsk

KHL

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: