TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 15 Thu
  • 16 today
  • 17 Sat
  • 18 Sun
  • 19 Mon
  • 20 Tue
  • 21 Wed
  • 22 Thu
  • 23 Fri
  • 24 Sat
  • 25 Sun
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue

Bet365 stream on TV and Stream

16 Apr

Today, Friday

17:00

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa · Bet365 3.75 | 3.40 | 2.00 Bet365

18:45
19:30
20 Apr

Tuesday

17:00
17:00

Warta Poznan v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa · Bet365 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.90 Bet365

19:30
19:30

Slask Wroclaw v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa · Bet365 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.50 Bet365

19:45
20:00

Pacos de Ferreira v Farense

Primeira Liga

23 Apr

Friday

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

24 Apr

Saturday

14:00

Gornik Zabrze v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

19:00

Wisla Krakow v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

20:00
25 Apr

Sunday

11:30

Warta Poznan v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Stal Mielec v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

15:00

Boavista v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

16:30

Lechia Gdansk v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Rio Ave v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

19:45

Atalanta v Bologna

Serie A

20:00

Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

20:00

Braga v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

26 Apr

Monday

17:00

Belenenses v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:30

Torino v SSC Napoli

Serie A

19:00

Benfica v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

19:00

Famalicao v Tondela

Primeira Liga

19:00

Nacional v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

19:45

Lazio v AC Milan

Serie A

20:00

Eibar v Real Sociedad

La Liga

21:15

Moreirense v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

27 Apr

Tuesday

21:45

Farense v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

28 Apr

Wednesday

18:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

30 Apr

Friday

17:00

Wisla Plock v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Slask Wroclaw v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

20:00

Celta Vigo v Levante

La Liga

1 May

Saturday

13:00

Eibar v Alaves

La Liga

14:00

Legia Warszawa v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

14:00

Hellas Verona v Spezia

Serie A

15:15

Elche v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

16:30

Pogon Szczecin v Warta Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Crotone v Inter

Serie A

17:30

Huesca v Real Sociedad

La Liga

19:00

Lech Poznan v Stal Mielec

Ekstraklasa

19:45

AC Milan v Benevento

Serie A

20:00

Real Madrid v Osasuna

La Liga

2 May

Sunday

11:30

Lazio v Genoa

Serie A

13:00

Valladolid v Real Betis

La Liga

14:00

Bologna v Fiorentina

Serie A

14:00

Sassuolo v Atalanta

Serie A

14:00

SSC Napoli v Cagliari

Serie A

15:15

Villarreal v Getafe

La Liga

17:00

Udinese v Juventus

Serie A

17:30

Granada v Cadiz

La Liga

19:45

Sampdoria v Roma

Serie A

20:00

Valencia v Barcelona

La Liga

3 May

Monday

14:00

Piast Gliwice v Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Ekstraklasa

16:30

Cracovia v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

19:45

Torino v Parma

Serie A

20:00

Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

5 May

Wednesday

18:00

Stal Mielec v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

7 May

Friday

20:00

Real Sociedad v Elche

La Liga

8 May

Saturday

13:00

Alaves v Levante

La Liga

15:15

Barcelona v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

17:30

Cadiz v Huesca

La Liga

20:00

Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna

La Liga

9 May

Sunday

13:00

Getafe v Eibar

La Liga

15:15

Valencia v Valladolid

La Liga

17:30

Villarreal v Celta Vigo

La Liga

19:45

Juventus v AC Milan

Serie A

20:00

Real Madrid v Sevilla

La Liga

10 May

Monday

20:00

Real Betis v Granada

La Liga

11 May

Tuesday

18:00

Osasuna v Cadiz

La Liga

19:00

Elche v Alaves

La Liga

21:00

Levante v Barcelona

La Liga

12 May

Wednesday

18:00

Sevilla v Valencia

La Liga

19:00

Celta Vigo v Getafe

La Liga

19:00

Huesca v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

21:00

Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad

La Liga

13 May

Thursday

18:00

Valladolid v Villarreal

La Liga

19:00

Eibar v Real Betis

La Liga

21:00

Granada v Real Madrid

La Liga

16 May

Sunday

19:45

Juventus v Inter

Serie A