TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 6 Sat
  • 7 today
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue
  • 10 Wed
  • 11 Thu
  • 12 Fri
  • 13 Sat
  • 14 Sun
  • 15 Mon
  • 16 Tue
  • 17 Wed
  • 18 Thu

Sky Sports Football on TV and Stream

6 Mar

Yesterday, Saturday

12:30

Watford v Nottingham Forest

1-0

Championship

15:00

Swansea City v Middlesbrough

2-1

Championship

7 Mar

Today, Sunday

12:00

Dundee United v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

9 Mar

Tuesday

19:45

Portsmouth v Sunderland

League 1

12 Mar

Friday

19:45

Blackburn Rovers v Brentford

Championship

13 Mar

Saturday

12:15

Luton Town v Swansea City

Championship

14 Mar

Sunday

12:15

Sheffield Wednesday v Norwich City

Championship

15:00

Sunderland v Tranmere Rovers

EFL Trophy

16 Mar

Tuesday

19:45

AFC Bournemouth v Swansea City

Championship

17 Mar

Wednesday

19:45

Birmingham City v Reading

Championship

20 Mar

Saturday

12:30

Brentford v Nottingham Forest

Championship

15:00

Watford v Birmingham City

Championship

17:30

Swansea City v Cardiff City

Championship

21 Mar

Sunday

12:00
24 Mar

Wednesday

19:45

Serbia v Ireland

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Finland v Bosnia and Herzegovina

World Cup (Group D)

19:45

Turkey v Netherlands

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Belgium v Wales

World Cup (Group E)

25 Mar

Thursday

14:00

England U21 v Switzerland U21

EURO U21

19:45

Israel v Denmark

World Cup (Group F)

19:45

England v San Marino

World Cup

19:45

Italy v N.Ireland

World Cup

26 Mar

Friday

19:45

Oxford United v Lincoln City

League 1

27 Mar

Saturday

12:00

Forest Green Rovers v Bolton Wanderers

League 2

14:00

Montenegro v Gibraltar

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Netherlands v Latvia

World Cup (Group G)

19:45

Czech Republic v Belgium

World Cup (Group E)

28 Mar

Sunday

14:00

Kazakhstan v France

World Cup (Group D)

17:00

Albania v England

World Cup

18:00

N.Ireland v USA

Friendlies

19:45

Israel v Scotland

World Cup

20:00

Portugal U21 v England U21

EURO U21

30 Mar

Tuesday

17:00

Azerbaijan v Serbia

World Cup (Group A)

19:45

Ireland v Qatar

World Cup

19:45

Wales v Czech Republic

World Cup (Group E)

31 Mar

Wednesday

17:00

Croatia U21 v England U21

EURO U21

19:45

England v Poland

World Cup

19:45

Scotland v Faroe Islands

World Cup

19:45

N.Ireland v Bulgaria

World Cup

1 Sep

Wednesday

19:45

Denmark v Scotland

World Cup

2 Sep

Thursday

19:45

Hungary v England

World Cup

19:45

Lithuania v N.Ireland

World Cup

4 Sep

Saturday

19:45

Scotland v Moldova

World Cup

5 Sep

Sunday

14:00

Belarus v Wales

World Cup

17:00

England v Andorra

World Cup

7 Sep

Tuesday

19:45

Austria v Scotland

World Cup

8 Sep

Wednesday

19:45

Poland v England

World Cup

19:45

Wales v Estonia

World Cup

19:45

N.Ireland v Switzerland

World Cup

8 Oct

Friday

19:45

Czech Republic v Wales

World Cup

9 Oct

Saturday

17:00

Scotland v Israel

World Cup

19:45

Andorra v England

World Cup

19:45

Switzerland v N.Ireland

World Cup

11 Oct

Monday

19:45

Estonia v Wales

World Cup

12 Oct

Tuesday

19:45

England v Hungary

World Cup

19:45

Faroe Islands v Scotland

World Cup

19:45

Bulgaria v N.Ireland

World Cup

12 Nov

Friday

19:45

England v Albania

World Cup

19:45

Moldova v Scotland

World Cup

19:45

N.Ireland v Lithuania

World Cup

13 Nov

Saturday

19:45

Wales v Belarus

World Cup

15 Nov

Monday

19:45

San Marino v England

World Cup

19:45

Scotland v Denmark

World Cup

19:45

N.Ireland v Italy

World Cup

16 Nov

Tuesday

19:45

Wales v Belgium

World Cup