TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 24 Sat
  • 25 today
  • 26 Mon
  • 27 Tue
  • 28 Wed
  • 29 Thu
  • 30 Fri
  • 31 Sat
  • 1 Sun
  • 2 Mon
  • 3 Tue
  • 4 Wed
  • 5 Thu

Sky Sports Main Event on TV and Stream

24 Oct

Yesterday, Saturday

07:05

North Harbour v Auckland

Mitre 10 Cup

12:30

Watford v AFC Bournemouth

Championship

17:30

Manchester United v Chelsea

Premier League

18:00

The ZOZO Championship - Featured Groups

PGA (from 21:00 also on Sky Sports Golf and Main Event)

22:00

The ZOZO Championship

PGA

02:05

Tasman v Southland

Mitre 10 Cup

25 Oct

Today, Sunday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
05:00

Broncos v Roosters

Womens NRL (Grand Final)

08:30

Penrith Panthers v Melbourne Storm

NRL

12:00

Aberdeen v Celtic

Scottish Premiership (Live video to ex UK & Ireland subscribers on Celtic TV)

13:10

Portuguese Grand Prix

Formula 1

14:00

Southampton v Everton

Premier League

16:30

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Newcastle United

Premier League

17:00

Tennessee Titans v Pittsburgh Steelers

NFL

20:25

New England Patriots v San Francisco 49ers

NFL

00:20

Arizona Cardinals v Seattle Seahawks

NFL

26 Oct

Tomorrow, Monday

15:00

Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab

Indian Premier League

20:00

Burnley v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

00:15

Los Angeles Rams v Chicago Bears

NFL

27 Oct

Tuesday

14:00

Sunrisers Hyderabad v Delhi Capitals

Indian Premier League

19:45

Wycombe Wanderers v Watford

Championship

28 Oct

Wednesday

14:00

Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Indian Premier League (Due to Coronavirus)

19:45

Luton Town v Nottingham Forest

Championship

29 Oct

Thursday

14:00

Chennai Super Kings v Kolkata Knight Riders

Indian Premier League

16:00

Bermuda Championship

PGA (from 18:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19:45

Hull Kingston Rovers v Hull FC

Betfred Super League

30 Oct

Friday

14:00

Kings XI Punjab v Rajasthan Royals

Indian Premier League

19:45

Coventry City v Reading

Championship

02:05

Wellington v Tasman

Mitre 10 Cup

04:35

Northland v North Harbour

Mitre 10 Cup

31 Oct

Saturday

07:05

Auckland v Waikato

Mitre 10 Cup

08:45

Australia v New Zealand

Rugby Championship

12:30

Bristol City v Norwich City

Championship

15:00

Liverpool v West Ham United

Premier League

02:05

Manawatu v Southland

Mitre 10 Cup

04:35

Taranaki v Counties Manukau

Mitre 10 Cup

1 Nov

Sunday

10:00

Chennai Super Kings v Kings XI Punjab

Indian Premier League

12:00

Kilmarnock v Rangers

Scottish Premiership

14:00

Newcastle United v Everton

Premier League

14:10

Emilia-Romagna Grand Prix

Formula 1

16:30

Manchester United v Arsenal

Premier League

01:20

Philadelphia Eagles v Dallas Cowboys

NFL

2 Nov

Monday

14:00

Delhi Capitals v Royal Challengers Bangalore

Indian Premier League

20:00

Leeds United v Leicester City

Premier League

01:15

New York Giants v Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFL

3 Nov

Tuesday

14:00

Sunrisers Hyderabad v Mumbai Indians

Indian Premier League (Due to Coronavirus)

19:45

Blackburn Rovers v Middlesbrough

Championship

4 Nov

Wednesday

09:10

Queensland RL v New South Wales

State Of Origin

15:00

Omega Dubai Moonlight Classic

Ladies European Tour

19:45

Derby County v Queens Park Rangers

Championship

5 Nov

Thursday

09:30

Cyprus Classic

European Tour

18:00

Houston Open

PGA

19:45

Wigan Warriors v Huddersfield Giants

Betfred Super League

01:20

San Francisco 49ers v Green Bay Packers

NFL

6 Nov

Friday

07:05

Southland v Otago

Mitre 10 Cup

09:30

Cyprus Classic

European Tour

18:00

World Cup of Darts

World Cup of Darts

19:45

Cardiff City v Bristol City

Championship

02:05

Auckland v Northland

Mitre 10 Cup

04:35

North Harbour v Counties Manukau

Mitre 10 Cup

7 Nov

Saturday

08:15

Australia v New Zealand

Rugby Championship

12:30

Reading v Stoke City

Championship

18:00

World Cup of Darts

World Cup of Darts (from 20:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

00:00

Notre Dame Fighting Irish v Clemson Tigers

NCAA

02:05

Manawatu v Taranaki

Mitre 10 Cup

8 Nov

Sunday

09:30

Cyprus Classic

European Tour

12:00

Motherwell v Celtic

Scottish Premiership (Live video to ex UK & Ireland subscribers on Celtic TV)

01:20

Tampa Bay Buccaneers v New Orleans Saints

NFL

9 Nov

Monday

19:00

US Masters

PGA

01:15

New York Jets v New England Patriots

NFL

10 Nov

Tuesday

19:00

US Masters

PGA

11 Nov

Wednesday

09:10

New South Wales v Queensland RL

State Of Origin

19:00

US Masters

PGA

12 Nov

Thursday

10:30

Saudi Ladies Classic

Ladies European Tour

12:30

US Masters - Featured Groups

PGA

18:00

US Masters

PGA

01:20

Tennessee Titans v Indianapolis Colts

NFL

13 Nov

Friday

07:05

Counties Manukau v Southland

Mitre 10 Cup

10:30

Saudi Ladies Classic

Ladies European Tour

12:30

US Masters - Featured Groups

PGA

18:00

US Masters

PGA

02:05

Northland v Waikato

Mitre 10 Cup

04:35

Otago v Tasman

Mitre 10 Cup

14 Nov

Saturday

06:00

New Zealand v Argentina

Rugby Championship

08:45

South Africa v Australia

Rugby Championship

18:00

US Masters

PGA

02:05

Bay of Plenty v North Harbour

Mitre 10 Cup

04:35

Canterbury v Auckland

Mitre 10 Cup

15 Nov

Sunday

10:10

Turkish Grand Prix

Formula 1

15:00

US Masters

PGA

01:20

New England Patriots v Baltimore Ravens

NFL

16 Nov

Monday

13:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

01:15

Chicago Bears v Minnesota Vikings

NFL

17 Nov

Tuesday

11:00

Saudi Ladies Team International

Ladies European Tour

13:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

18 Nov

Wednesday

09:10

Queensland RL v New South Wales

State Of Origin

11:00

Saudi Ladies Team International

Ladies European Tour

15:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts

19 Nov

Thursday

10:00

Saudi Ladies Team International

Ladies European Tour

10:30

Joburg Open

European Tour (from 13:00 also on Sky Sport Golf & Main Event)

15:00

Featured Groups - RSM Classic

PGA

18:00

The RSM Classic

PGA

01:20

Seattle Seahawks v Arizona Cardinals

NFL

20 Nov

Friday

10:00
15:00

Featured Groups - RSM Classic

PGA

18:00

The RSM Classic

PGA

21 Nov

Saturday

06:00

New Zealand v South Africa

Rugby Championship

08:45

Argentina v Australia

Rugby Championship

19:00

Grand Slam of Darts

Grand Slam of Darts (from 22:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

29 Nov

Sunday

15:10

Bahrain Grand Prix

Formula 1

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: