TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 2 Tue
  • 3 today
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue
  • 10 Wed
  • 11 Thu
  • 12 Fri
  • 13 Sat
  • 14 Sun
  • 15 Mon

Horse racing on TV and Stream

Tag: Horse racing

2 Jun

Yesterday, Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cessnock and Dalby)

10:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Marseille Borely & Nantes)

15:00
17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Fort Erie & Lone Star Park)

18:00

Broendby IF v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canberra, Randwick, Doomben and Belmont)

3 Jun

Today, Wednesday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canberra, Randwick, Doomben and Belmont)

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Yarmouth, Happy Valley & Chantilly)

13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton Park)

15:00
17:30

Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

19:00

Portimonense v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay & Belmont)

21:15

Famalicao v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wellington, Wyong and Townsville)

4 Jun

Tomorrow, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wellington, Wyong and Townsville)

10:50

Brisbane Broncos v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Clairefontaine and Lyon Parilly)

13:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket)

15:00
18:00

Maritimo v Vitoria de Setubal

Primeira Liga

19:15

Benfica v Tondela

Primeira Liga

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Santa Anita, Thistledown and Golden Gate)

21:15

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Taree, Wagga and Toowoomba)

5 Jun

Friday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Taree, Wagga and Toowoomba)

09:00

Penrith Panthers v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:55

Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Angers)

13:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket)

16:00
17:00

Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Bochum v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

17:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Gulfstream, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga women

19:00

Santa Clara v Braga

Primeira Liga

19:30

Freiburg v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

21:15

Aves v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

00:00

TBC v TBC

MLB

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

6 Jun

Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

08:30

Parramatta Eels v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

09:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Lingfield, Le Mans, Lyon-Parilly and Toulouse)

10:35

North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Arminia Bielefeld v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Wehen v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

13:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket)

14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:30

RB Leipzig v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 7

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Indycar Practice: Texas

Indycar

19:00

Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Woodbine and Santa Anita)

21:15

Boavista v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

22:00

Indycar Qualifying: Texas

Indycar

01:00

UFC 250: Prelims

MMA

01:00

Texas Genesys 300

Indycar

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Sapphire Coast, Ipswich and Kalgoorlie)

03:00

UFC 250: Nunes v Spencer

MMA

7 Jun

Sunday

05:30

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing

07:05

Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:30

Rakow Czestochowa v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and France)

12:30

VfB Stuttgart v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Hannover 96 v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket | from 13:30 also on ITV)

13:10

Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:00

Arka Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Union Berlin v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 8

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:00

FC Koebenhavn v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

16:00

SoenderjyskE v Silkeborg

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:00

OB v Esbjerg fB

Danish Superliga

16:00

AC Horsens v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

16:00

FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:30

Wisla Krakow v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Augsburg v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont, Woodbine, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Azerbaijan

Formula 1

19:00

Firekeepers Casino 400

Nascar

19:30

Zwift Virtual Cycle Race

Zwift Virtual

21:00

Rio Ave v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina, Warwick Farm and Kilcoy)

8 Jun

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina, Warwick Farm and Kilcoy)

07:05

Canterbury Bulldogs v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL

13:15
15:00
17:15
19:30

Hamburger SV v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

9 Jun

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

13:15
15:00
17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:15
17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

21:00

Gil Vicente v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

02:00

TBC v TBC

Boxing

10 Jun

Wednesday

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

17:00

Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Vitoria de Setubal v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

19:15

Portimonense v Benfica

Primeira Liga

19:30

Legia Warszawa v Arka Gdynia

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lodzki KS v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

21:30

FC Porto v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

11 Jun

Thursday

10:40

Collingwood v Richmond

Australian Football League

10:50

Manly Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

19:00

Belenenses v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

21:00

Sevilla v Real Betis

La Liga

21:15

Tondela v Aves

Primeira Liga

02:00

TBC v TBC

Boxing

12 Jun

Friday

09:00

New Zealand Warriors v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

10:50

Geelong Cats v Hawthorn

Australian Football League

10:55

Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers

NRL

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Haydock Park)

17:30

Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

18:30

Granada v Getafe

La Liga

18:30

Elche v Extremadura

Segunda Division

18:30

Fuenlabrada v Tenerife

Segunda Division

18:30

Malaga v Huesca

Segunda Division

19:00

Moreirense v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

19:30

Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

20:30

Real Oviedo v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

21:00

Valencia v Levante

La Liga

21:15

Sporting CP v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

13 Jun

Saturday

06:00

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

07:35
08:30

Newcastle Knights v Melbourne Storm

NRL

10:35

Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders

NRL

10:40

Port Adelaide v Adelaide Crows

Australian Football League

12:00

SGS Essen v VfL Wolfsburg

Bundesliga women

12:00

Espanyol v Alaves

La Liga

12:00

Nuernberg v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

12:00

FC Heidenheim v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Osnabrueck v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

13:30

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

14:30

Wolfsburg v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

14:30

FC Cologne v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Paderborn v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

16:00

Celta Vigo v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Racing Santander v Lugo

Segunda Division

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

18:30

Leganes v Valladolid

La Liga

18:30

Zaragoza v Alcorcon

Segunda Division

19:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

19:00

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

20:30

Las Palmas v Girona

Segunda Division

21:00

Mallorca v Barcelona

La Liga

21:00

Braga v Boavista

Primeira Liga

01:00

Live UFC

MMA

14 Jun

Sunday

06:35

Sydney Swans v Essendon

Australian Football League

07:05

Canterbury Bulldogs v Sydney Roosters

NRL

09:30

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

12:00

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

12:30

St. Pauli v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Karlsruher SC v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Darmstadt v Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

Bayern Munich v FF USV Jena

Bundesliga women

14:30

Mainz 05 v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga

16:00

Deportivo La Coruna v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

16:00

Mirandes v Numancia

Segunda Division

17:00

Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Arka Gdynia v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Cracovia v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Korona Kielce v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Pogon Szczecin v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Slask Wroclaw v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Canada

Formula 1

18:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA (from 19:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Real Madrid v Eibar

La Liga

18:30

Albacete v Almeria

Segunda Division

19:10

Canada Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

20:00

Toyota Save Mart 350

Nascar

20:30

Cadiz v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

21:00

Real Sociedad v Osasuna

La Liga

15 Jun

Monday

18:30

Levante v Sevilla

La Liga

18:30

Ponferradina v Elche

Segunda Division

19:00

Maritimo v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19:30

Arminia Bielefeld v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

20:30

Tenerife v Malaga

Segunda Division

21:00

Real Betis v Granada

La Liga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: