TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 9 Thu
  • 10 today
  • 11 Sat
  • 12 Sun
  • 13 Mon
  • 14 Tue
  • 15 Wed
  • 16 Thu
  • 17 Fri
  • 18 Sat
  • 19 Sun
  • 20 Mon
  • 21 Tue
  • 22 Wed

India on TV and Stream

Tag: India

9 Jul

Yesterday, Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Kembla Grange & Cairns)

09:00

Spanga v Stockholm Tigers

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:40

Geelong Cats v Brisbane Lions

Australian Football League

10:50

North Queensland Cowboys v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:00

Varmdo v S.S Kings

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chateaubriant, Paris Longchamp and Chepstow)

11:45

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

12:00

Roberto Bautista-Agut vs. Dennis Novak

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket, York and Navan)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Nacka v Spanga

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
13:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing

  • ITV 4
13:30

Andrey Rublev vs. Casper Ruud

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
14:00

New York City FC v Philadelphia Union

Major League Soccer

15:00

Marsta v Stockholm CC

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
15:00

Dominic Thiem vs. Jan-Lennard Struff

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
16:30

Rizespor v Kayserispor

Superlig Turkey

17:00

Rio Ave v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

17:00
17:00

Broendby IF v FC Nordsjaelland

Danish Superliga

18:00

AFC Bournemouth v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

18:30

Eibar v Leganes

La Liga

18:30

Mallorca v Levante

La Liga

18:30

Albacete v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
18:30

Rayo Vallecano v Numancia

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
18:30

SPAL v Udinese

Serie A

19:00

FC Midtjylland v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

19:00

Besiktas v Kasimpasa

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Konyaspor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps

W-Series (Esports League)

  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
19:15

Tondela v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

19:15

Matteo Berrettini vs. Karen Khachanov

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
20:00

Charity Open

PGA

20:15

Aston Villa v Manchester United

Premier League

20:45

Girona v Almeria

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
20:45

Tenerife v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
20:45

Hellas Verona v Inter

Serie A

20:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Keeneland, Belmont Park, Woodbine and Thistledown)

21:00

Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla

La Liga

21:30

Famalicao v Benfica

Primeira Liga

01:00

Carlos Takam v Jerry Forrest

Boxing

  • eir Sport 1
01:00

Montreal Impact v New England Rev.

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Goulburn, Scone & Ipswich)

03:30

FC Dallas v Vancouver Whitecaps

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
10 Jul

Today, Friday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Goulburn, Scone & Ipswich)

08:30

Styrian F3: Practice

Formula 3

09:00

Gold Coast Titans v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

09:00

Semi Final 1

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
10:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

10:00

Melbourne Rebels v Reds

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:50

Collingwood v Hawthorn

Australian Football League

10:55

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:00

Semi Final 2

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
11:00

UEFA Champions League Draw

Champions League

11:45

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

11:45

Styrian F2: Practice

Formula 2

12:00

UEFA Europa League Draw

Europa League

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Market Rasen, Newmarket and Musselburgh | from 13:30 on ITV 4)

  • ITV 4
  • Racing UK
12:20

Dominic Thiem vs. Roberto Bautista-Agut

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Clairefontaine and Bath)

13:00

Styrian F3: Qualifying

Formula 3

14:00

3rd Place Playoff

Dream11 Cricket

  • Freesports TV
14:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

14:30

Sebastian Ofner vs. Jurij Rodionov

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
16:00

Styrian F2: Qualifying

Formula 2

16:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Thirsk and Kilbeggan)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rybnik v Leszno

Polish Speedway

  • Freesports TV
18:00

Huddersfield Town v Luton Town

Championship (from 18:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Real Sociedad v Granada

La Liga

19:00

Boxing Fight Night

Boxing

19:00
19:15

Sporting CP v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

19:30

Wroclaw v Grudziadz

Polish Speedway

  • Premier Sports 1
20:00

Fulham v Cardiff City

Championship

20:00

Charity Open

PGA (from 22:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Keeneland, Belmont Park, Gulfstream, Woodbine and Del Mar)

21:00

Real Madrid v Alaves

La Liga

21:00
21:30

Pacos de Ferreira v Braga

Primeira Liga

22:30
01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

01:00

Toronto FC v DC United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Rosehill, Wyong, Sunshine Coast and Belmont)

03:30

Seattle Sounders FC v San Jose Earthquakes

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
11 Jul

Tomorrow, Saturday

06:00

Cronulla Sharks v Penrith Panthers

NRL

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Rosehill, Wyong, Sunshine Coast and Belmont)

07:30

Crusaders v Blues

Super Rugby

08:30

Brisbane Broncos v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

09:15

Styrian F3: Race 1

Formula 3

10:00

Premier Tier British Tour - Tournament Two Day Three

ATP

  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
10:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

10:10

Waratahs v Western Force

Super Rugby

10:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ascot, La Teste Buch and Newcastle)

10:30

Kitzbuhel - 3rd place

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match (from 15:35 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

10:35

Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm

NRL

10:40

Essendon v North Melbourne

Australian Football League

11:00

Kawasaki Frontale v Kashiwa Reysol

J. League

  • Freesports TV
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket and Leopardstown | from 13:30 also on ITV)

  • ITV
  • Racing UK
12:00

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

12:30

Charlton Athletic v Reading

Championship

  • iFollow
12:30

Norwich City v West Ham United

Premier League (Extra 1)

12:30

Kitzbuhel - Final

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
12:30

Derby County v Brentford

Championship

14:00

Styrian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:00

Barnsley v Wigan Athletic

Championship

  • iFollow
15:00

Blackburn Rovers v West Bromwich Albion

Championship

  • iFollow
15:00

Hull City v Millwall

Championship

  • iFollow
15:00

Preston North End v Nottingham Forest

Championship

  • iFollow
15:00

Queens Park Rangers v Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

  • iFollow
15:00

Liverpool v Burnley

Premier League (Extra 1)

15:30

Styrian F2: Race 1

Formula 2

16:00

Osasuna v Celta Vigo

La Liga

16:00

Racing Santander v Huesca

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Alexei Popyrin vs. Dustin Brown

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
16:15

Lazio v Sassuolo

Serie A

16:30

Legia Warszawa v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Salisbury)

  • Racing UK
17:30

Sheffield United v Chelsea

Premier League (Due to Coronavirus)

17:30

Sheffield United v Chelsea

Premier League

18:00

Partick Thistle v Raith Rovers

Scottish Challenge Cup

  • BBC Alba
  • BBC Sport Online
18:00

Charity Open

PGA

18:30

Brescia v Roma

Serie A

18:30

Valladolid v Barcelona

La Liga

18:30

Las Palmas v Mirandes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00
19:00

Goztepe v Genclerbirligi

Superlig Turkey

19:15

Belenenses v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

19:30

Rosenborg v Stroemsgodset

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City

Premier League (Due to Coronavirus)

20:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Manchester City

Premier League

20:45

Juventus v Atalanta

Serie A

20:45

Cadiz v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Keenland, Woodbine, Gulfstream, Del Mar and Charles Town)

21:00

Atletico Madrid v Real Betis

La Liga

21:00
22:00

Indycar - Road America Race 1

Indycar

01:00

UFC 251: Prelims

MMA

01:00

Atlanta United v New York Red Bulls

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton, Hawkesbury & Gatton)

03:00

UFC 251: Usman v Masvidal

MMA

03:30

FC Cincinnati v Columbus Crew

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
04:00

Hurricanes v Highlanders

Super Rugby

12 Jul

Sunday

05:15

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing

06:35

Richmond v Sydney Swans

Australian Football League

07:05

Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels

NRL

08:35

Styrian F3: Race 2

Formula 3

09:30

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

09:45

Carlton v Western Bulldogs

Australian Football League

10:00

Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka

J. League

  • Freesports TV
10:00

Premier Tier British Tour - Tournament Two Day Four

ATP

  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
10:00

Styrian F2: Race 2

Formula 2

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

11:20

Porsche Supercup: Styria

Porsche Supercup

11:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Deauville, Bangor-on-Dee and Lingfield)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Hamilton, Cork and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
12:00

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Everton

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

12:00

Charity Open - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

FC Nordsjaelland v AaB

Danish Superliga

13:00

Espanyol v Eibar

La Liga

14:00

Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

14:10

Styrian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

14:15

Aston Villa v Crystal Palace

Premier League

15:00

Stoke City v Birmingham City

Championship

15:30

Zielona Gora v Gorzow

Polish Speedway

  • Premier Sports 2
15:30

Czestochowa v Lublin

Polish Speedway

  • Premier Sports 2
16:00

Levante v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Deportivo La Coruna v Extremadura

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
16:00

Ultimate Tennis Showdown: Day 10

ATP

  • Eurosport 2
16:15

Genoa v SPAL

Serie A

16:30

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal

Premier League (Due to Coronavirus)

16:30

Ankaragucu v Galatasaray

Superlig Turkey

16:30

Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal

Premier League

17:00

FC Koebenhavn v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Woodbine, Gulfstream, Keenland and Del Mar)

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Hamilton, Cork and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Charity Open

PGA (from 21:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Cagliari v Lecce

Serie A

18:30

Fiorentina v Hellas Verona

Serie A

18:30

Parma v Bologna

Serie A

18:30

Udinese v Sampdoria

Serie A

18:30

Leganes v Valencia

La Liga

18:30

Lugo v Girona

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
18:30

Numancia v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

AGF v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

19:00

Fenerbahce v Sivasspor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Antalyaspor v Alanyaspor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

AFC Bournemouth v Leicester City

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

19:30

Brann v Sandefjord

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
19:30

Quaker State 400

Nascar

  • Premier Sports 2
20:45

SSC Napoli v AC Milan

Serie A

20:45

Zaragoza v Real Oviedo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
21:00

Sevilla v Mallorca

La Liga

21:00
23:00
01:00

Sporting Kansas City v Minnesota United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Moruya & Tamworth)

03:30

Real Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
13 Jul

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Moruya & Tamworth)

09:00

West Indies v England

One Day International

  • Freesports TV
10:45

FIM Cev Repsol - Algarve

FIM Cev Repsol

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Windsor, Saint Cloud and Auteuil)

11:00

Berlin - QF 1

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Thirsk, Ayr and Roscommon)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Berlin - QF 2

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
15:00

Berlin - QF 3

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
16:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
16:30

Kasimpasa v Rizespor

Superlig Turkey

16:30

Kayserispor v Gazisehir Gaziantep FK

Superlig Turkey

17:00

Berlin - QF 4

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
18:30

Alaves v Getafe

La Liga

18:30

Villarreal v Real Sociedad

La Liga

18:30

Almeria v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
18:30

Sporting Gijon v Malaga

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Maritimo v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

19:00

Denizlispor v Trabzonspor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Konyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Yeni Malatyaspor v Besiktas

Superlig Turkey

19:30

Oxford United v Wycombe Wanderers

League 1

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown, Finger Lakes and Delaware)

20:00

Manchester United v Southampton

Premier League (also on Pick TV)

20:45

Inter v Torino

Serie A

20:45

Alcorcon v Tenerife

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
20:45

Elche v Albacete

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
21:00

Granada v Real Madrid

La Liga

21:15

Vitoria de Setubal v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

01:00

Los Angeles FC v Houston Dynamo

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina and Townsville)

03:30

LA Galaxy v Portland Timbers

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
14 Jul

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury, Ballina and Townsville)

09:00

West Indies v England

One Day International

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Berlin - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Bath, Southwell, Paris Longchamp and Ripon)

14:00

Inter Miami CF v Chicago Fire

Major League Soccer

15:00

Berlin - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ayr)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Santa Clara v Aves

Primeira Liga

18:00

Reading v Middlesbrough

Championship

  • iFollow
19:15

Portimonense v Boavista

Primeira Liga

19:45

Luton Town v Queens Park Rangers

Championship

  • iFollow
19:45

Millwall v Blackburn Rovers

Championship

  • iFollow
19:45

Sheffield Wednesday v Huddersfield Town

Championship

  • iFollow
20:00

West Bromwich Albion v Fulham

Championship

20:15

Chelsea v Norwich City

Premier League

20:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown and Finger Lakes)

20:45

Atalanta v Brescia

Serie A

21:30

Benfica v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

21:30

Gil Vicente v Tondela

Primeira Liga

01:00

Philadelphia Union v Nashville SC

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

02:00

Jamel Herring v Jonathan Oquendo

Boxing

  • eir Sport 1
03:30

Orlando City v New York City FC

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
15 Jul

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick Farm, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

08:00

West Indies v England

One Day International

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Berlin - Third-place playoffs

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Yarmouth & Happy Valley)

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Catterick and Downpatrick)

  • Racing UK
13:00

West Indies v England

One Day International

  • Freesports TV
15:00

Berlin - Final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
16:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
16:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Thistledown and Delaware Park)

17:00

Brentford v Preston North End

Championship

  • iFollow
  • Sky Sports Football
17:00

Moreirense v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

18:00

Nottingham Forest v Swansea City

Championship

  • iFollow
18:00

Manchester City v AFC Bournemouth

Premier League

18:00

Burnley v Wolverhampton Wanderers

Premier League (Second half on BBC One)

  • BBC One
  • BBC Two
  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
18:00

Newcastle United v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League (Extra 1)

18:00

Round 3: Rybnik, Poland

FIM Speedway

  • Eurosport 1
18:30

Bologna v SSC Napoli

Serie A

18:30

AC Milan v Parma

Serie A

18:30

Sampdoria v Cagliari

Serie A

19:00

Rayo Vallecano v Las Palmas

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Real Oviedo v Racing Santander

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Ponferradina v Almeria

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Malaga v Alcorcon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Mirandes v Deportivo La Coruna

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Huesca v Numancia

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Girona v Cadiz

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Fuenlabrada v Elche

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Albacete v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Tenerife v Lugo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:15

Braga v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

20:15

Arsenal v Liverpool

Premier League

20:45

Lecce v Fiorentina

Serie A

20:45

Roma v Hellas Verona

Serie A

20:45

Sassuolo v Juventus

Serie A

20:45

Udinese v Lazio

Serie A

21:30

FC Porto v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

00:00

All-Star Open

Nascar

  • Premier Sports 2
01:00

UFC Fight Night: Prelims

MMA

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

01:00

Montreal Impact v Toronto FC

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:30

All-Star Race

Nascar

  • Premier Sports 2
02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Gosford, Moree and Dalby)

03:00

UFC Fight Night: Kattar v Ige

MMA

03:30

Vancouver Whitecaps v San Jose Earthquakes

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
16 Jul

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Gosford, Moree and Dalby)

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:30

Melbourne Victory v Western United FC

Hyundai A-league

10:50

Sydney Roosters v Canberra Raiders

NRL

11:10

Geelong Cats v Collingwood

Australian Football League

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Uttoxeter, Angers and Compiegne)

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Hamilton)

  • Racing UK
12:15

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Atlanta United v FC Cincinnati

Major League Soccer

16:00

Valencia v Espanyol

La Liga

16:00

Real Sociedad v Sevilla

La Liga

16:00

Real Madrid v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Mallorca v Granada

La Liga

16:00

Getafe v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Eibar v Valladolid

La Liga

16:00

Celta Vigo v Levante

La Liga

16:00

Real Betis v Alaves

La Liga

16:00

Athletic Bilbao v Leganes

La Liga

16:00

Barcelona v Osasuna

La Liga

16:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sandown and Leopardstown)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Leeds United v Barnsley

Championship

  • iFollow
  • Sky Sports Football
17:00

Stabaek v Sarpsborg 08

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
18:00

Everton v Aston Villa

Premier League

18:00

Leicester City v Sheffield United

Premier League

18:30

Torino v Genoa

Serie A

19:00

Watkins Glen International

W-Series (Esports League)

  • BBC Red Button
  • BBC Sport Online
19:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 20:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19:30

Start v Rosenborg

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
20:15

Crystal Palace v Manchester United

Premier League (Extra 1)

20:15

Southampton v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League (Extra 2)

20:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Saratoga, Thistledown, Delaware Park and Woodbine)

20:45

SPAL v Inter

Serie A

01:00

DC United v New England Rev.

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
03:30

Columbus Crew v New York Red Bulls

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
17 Jul

Friday

08:00

MotoGP Spain: FP1

MotoGP

08:30

Hungarian F3: Practice

Formula 3

09:00

Melbourne Storm v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

10:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 1

Formula 1

10:00

Reds v Western Force

Super Rugby

10:30

Sydney FC v Wellington Phoenix

Hyundai A-league

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

10:50

Essendon v Western Bulldogs

Australian Football League

10:55

Wests Tigers v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

11:00

Tempelhof Airport - QF 1

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
11:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Beverley and Limerick)

  • Racing UK
12:00

Hungarian F2: Practice

Formula 2

12:00

MotoGP Spain: FP2

MotoGP

12:15

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

Tempelhof Airport - QF 2

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
13:00

Hungarian F3: Qualifying

Formula 3

14:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 2

Formula 1

15:00

Tempelhof Airport - QF 3

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
16:00

Hungarian F2: Qualifying

Formula 2

16:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Leicester, Haydock and Kilbeggan)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Rybnik v Czestochowa

Polish Speedway

  • Freesports TV
17:00

Tempelhof Airport - QF 4

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
19:00

Boreham Wood v FC Halifax Town

National League

19:00

Extremadura v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Galatasaray v Goztepe

Superlig Turkey

19:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 22:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19:30

Lublin v Grudziadz

Polish Speedway

  • Premier Sports 1
20:00

West Ham United v Watford

Premier League

22:30

Indycar - Iowa Qualifying

Indycar

01:00

Sporting Kansas City v Colorado Rapids

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

01:30

Indycar - Iowa Race 1

Indycar

03:30

Real Salt Lake v Minnesota United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
18 Jul

Saturday

06:00

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

06:30

V8 Supercars - Winton Race 10

Supercars Championship

07:30

Hurricanes v Blues

Super Rugby

08:00

Perth Glory v Central Coast Mariners

Hyundai A-league

08:00

MotoGP Spain: FP3

MotoGP

08:30

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:20

Hungarian F3: Race 1

Formula 3

10:10

Waratahs v Brumbies

Super Rugby

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match (from 15:35 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

10:35

Manly Sea Eagles v Parramatta Eels

NRL

10:40

Richmond v North Melbourne

Australian Football League

11:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Practice 3

Formula 1

11:00

Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse

J. League

  • Freesports TV
11:00

Tempelhof Airport - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
11:00

MotoGP Spain: Qualifying

MotoGP

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (York, Newbury and Tramore | from 13:30 also on ITV 4)

  • ITV 4
  • Racing UK
13:00

Tempelhof Airport - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
13:45

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

Hungarian Grand Prix - Qualifying

Formula 1

15:00

Yeovil Town v Barnet

National League

15:00

Tempelhof Airport - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
15:00

MotoE Spain: Qualifying

MotoGP

15:35

Hungarian F2: Race 1

Formula 2

16:15

Hellas Verona v Atalanta

Serie A

17:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Haydock and Curragh)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Tempelhof Airport - Semi-final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
17:30

Norwich City v Burnley

Premier League

17:30

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 20:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Cagliari v Sassuolo

Serie A

19:00

Rio Ave v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

19:00

Trabzonspor v Konyaspor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Alanyaspor v Denizlispor

Superlig Turkey

19:30

FK Haugesund v Viking

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
19:45

Arsenal v Manchester City

FA Cup

20:45

AC Milan v Bologna

Serie A

21:15

Famalicao v Boavista

Primeira Liga

01:00

Portland Timbers v Houston Dynamo

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:00

UFC: Figueiredo v Benavidez

MMA

01:30

Indycar - Iowa Race 2

Indycar

02:30

V8 Supercars - Winton Race 11

Supercars Championship

03:30

Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
04:00

Chiefs v Highlanders

Super Rugby

19 Jul

Sunday

05:00

New Zealand Warriors v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

05:30

V8 Supercars - Winton Race 12

Supercars Championship

06:35

Hawthorn v Melbourne

Australian Football League

07:05

Penrith Panthers v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

08:35

Hungarian F3: Race 2

Formula 3

08:45

MotoE: Grand Prix Of Spain

MotoGP

09:30

Moto3: Grand Prix of Spain

MotoGP

09:35

Fremantle v West Coast Eagles

Australian Football League

10:00

Hungarian F2: Race 2

Formula 2

10:30

Brisbane Roar FC v Adelaide United

Hyundai A-league

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

11:00

Moto2: Grand Prix of Spain

MotoGP

11:20

Porsche Supercup: Hungary

Porsche Supercup

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (York, Newbury, Curragh and Tipperary | from 13:30 also on ITV 4)

  • ITV 4
  • Racing UK
12:00

Broendby IF v AaB

Danish Superliga

12:00

FC Koebenhavn v AGF

Danish Superliga

12:00

FC Midtjylland v FC Nordsjaelland

Danish Superliga

12:15

Tempelhof Airport - 3rd playoff

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
12:30

MotoGP: Grand Prix of Spain

MotoGP

13:00

Tempelhof Airport - 3rd playoff

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
14:00

Memorial Tournament - Featured Groups

PGA

14:00

AFC Bournemouth v Southampton

Premier League

14:10

Hungarian Grand Prix - Race

Formula 1

15:00

Tempelhof Airport - Final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
15:30

Leszno v Zielona Gora

Polish Speedway

  • Premier Sports 2
16:00

Tottenham Hotspur v Leicester City

Premier League

16:00

Valladolid v Real Betis

La Liga

16:00

Villarreal v Eibar

La Liga

16:00

Sevilla v Valencia

La Liga

16:00

Osasuna v Mallorca

La Liga

16:00

Levante v Getafe

La Liga

16:00

Leganes v Real Madrid

La Liga

16:00

Granada v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

16:00

Espanyol v Celta Vigo

La Liga

16:00

Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad

La Liga

16:00

Alaves v Barcelona

La Liga

16:15

Parma v Sampdoria

Serie A

16:30

Legia Warszawa v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

16:30

Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor

Superlig Turkey

16:30

Ankaragucu v Antalyaspor

Superlig Turkey

17:00

Tempelhof Airport - Final

ATP (Berlin Bett1 Aces)

  • Eurosport 2
18:00

Manchester United v Chelsea

FA Cup

  • BBC One
  • BBC Sport Online
  • eir Sport 1
18:00

The Memorial Tournament

PGA (from 21:00 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Brescia v SPAL

Serie A

18:30

Fiorentina v Torino

Serie A

18:30

Genoa v Lecce

Serie A

18:30

SSC Napoli v Udinese

Serie A

19:00

Belenenses v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19:00

Zaragoza v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Racing Santander v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Numancia v Tenerife

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Lugo v Mirandes

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Las Palmas v Extremadura

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Elche v Real Oviedo

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Deportivo La Coruna v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Cadiz v Albacete

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Almeria v Malaga

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Alcorcon v Girona

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Besiktas v Fenerbahce

Superlig Turkey

19:00

Gazisehir Gaziantep FK v Kasimpasa

Superlig Turkey

19:30

OReilly Auto Parts 500

Nascar

  • Premier Sports 2
19:30

Brann v Start

Eliteserien

  • Eurosport 2
20:45

Roma v Inter

Serie A

21:15

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

01:00

New York City FC v Chicago Fire

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
03:30

Philadelphia Union v Inter Miami CF

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
20 Jul

Monday

09:30

Western United FC v Melbourne City FC

Hyundai A-league

10:30

England v West Indies

International Test Match

11:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Market Rasen, Newmarket and Musselburgh)

  • Racing UK
16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ballinrobe)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Pacos de Ferreira v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

18:00

Brighton & Hove Albion v Newcastle United

Premier League

18:00

World Matchplay: Day 1

World Matchplay (from 20:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

19:00

Sporting Gijon v Huesca

Segunda Division

  • Youtube
19:00

Sivasspor v Genclerbirligi

Superlig Turkey

19:15

Tondela v Braga

Primeira Liga

20:15

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Crystal Palace

Premier League

20:45

Juventus v Lazio

Serie A

21:15

FC Porto v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

01:00

FC Dallas v San Jose Earthquakes

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

03:30

Seattle Sounders FC v Vancouver Whitecaps

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
21 Jul

Tuesday

10:30

Sydney FC v Newcastle Jets

Hyundai A-league

12:00

West Indies v England

One Day International

  • Freesports TV
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Stratford and Bellewstown)

  • Racing UK
14:00

Toronto FC v New England Rev.

Major League Soccer

16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sandown and Perth)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Watford v Manchester City

Premier League

18:00

World Matchplay: Day 2

World Matchplay

18:30

Atalanta v Bologna

Serie A

19:00

Sporting CP v Vitoria de Setubal

Primeira Liga

20:15

Aston Villa v Arsenal

Premier League

20:45

Sassuolo v AC Milan

Serie A

21:15

Aves v Benfica

Primeira Liga

01:00

Atlanta United v Columbus Crew

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:00

Oscar Valdez v Jason Valez

Boxing

  • eir Sport 1
03:30

Montreal Impact v DC United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
22 Jul

Wednesday

10:30

Western Sydney Wanderers FC v Melbourne Victory

Hyundai A-league

11:00

British Masters

European Tour (from 12:00 also on Sky Sports Golf)

12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ballinrobe)

  • Racing UK
14:00

Real Salt Lake v Sporting Kansas City

Major League Soccer

14:00

West Indies v England

International T20 series

  • Freesports TV
16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Catterick and Naas)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Manchester United v West Ham United

Premier League

18:00

AaB v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

18:00

FC Nordsjaelland v AGF

Danish Superliga

18:00

Broendby IF v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

18:30

Parma v SSC Napoli

Serie A

19:00

World Matchplay: Day 3

World Matchplay

20:15

Liverpool v Chelsea

Premier League

20:45

Torino v Hellas Verona

Serie A

20:45

Inter v Fiorentina

Serie A

20:45

Lecce v Brescia

Serie A

20:45

Sampdoria v Genoa

Serie A

20:45

SPAL v Roma

Serie A

01:00

FC Cincinnati v New York Red Bulls

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

03:30

Colorado Rapids v Minnesota United

Major League Soccer

  • Freesports TV
    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: