TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 6 Sat
  • 7 today
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue
  • 10 Wed
  • 11 Thu
  • 12 Fri
  • 13 Sat
  • 14 Sun
  • 15 Mon
  • 16 Tue
  • 17 Wed
  • 18 Thu
  • 19 Fri

Semifinals on TV and Stream

Tag: Semifinals

6 Jun

Yesterday, Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

08:30

Parramatta Eels v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

09:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Lingfield, Le Mans, Lyon-Parilly and Turffontein)

10:35

North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Arminia Bielefeld v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Wehen v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

13:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket)

14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:30

RB Leipzig v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 7

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Ineos Zwift eCycling One Day Classic

Zwift Virtual

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Indycar Practice: Texas

Indycar

19:00

Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

21:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Woodbine and Santa Anita)

21:15

Boavista v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

22:00

Indycar Qualifying: Texas

Indycar

01:00

UFC 250: Prelims

MMA

01:00

Texas Genesys 300

Indycar

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Sapphire Coast, Ipswich and Kalgoorlie)

03:00

UFC 250: Nunes v Spencer

MMA

7 Jun

Today, Sunday

05:30

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing

07:05

Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:30

Rakow Czestochowa v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Compiegne)

12:30

VfB Stuttgart v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Hannover 96 v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

12:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newmarket | from 13:30 also on ITV)

13:10

Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:00

Arka Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Union Berlin v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 8

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:00

FC Koebenhavn v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

16:00

SoenderjyskE v Silkeborg

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:00

OB v Esbjerg fB

Danish Superliga

16:00

AC Horsens v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

16:00

FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:30

Wisla Krakow v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Augsburg v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

18:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont, Woodbine, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:00

E v Sports F1 Virtual GP: Azerbaijan

Formula 1

19:00

Firekeepers Casino 400

Nascar

19:30

Wheels for Heroes

Zwift Virtual

21:00

Rio Ave v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina, Warwick Farm and Kilcoy)

8 Jun

Tomorrow, Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina, Warwick Farm and Kilcoy)

07:05

Canterbury Bulldogs v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL

10:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dieppe & Lingfield)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chelmsford, Haydock and Naas)

15:00
15:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay, Thistledown, Lone Star & Laurel Park)

19:30

Hamburger SV v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Corowa, Scone & Mackay)

9 Jun

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Corowa, Scone & Mackay)

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Nantes, Tarbes & Wolverhampton)

15:00
17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

21:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Thistledown and Lone Star Park)

21:00

Gil Vicente v Famalicao

Primeira Liga

02:00

TBC v TBC

Boxing

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canterbury, Doomben & Belmont)

10 Jun

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canterbury, Doomben & Belmont)

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wolverhampton, Yarmouth and Happy Valley)

17:00

Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Vitoria de Setubal v Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

19:15

Portimonense v Benfica

Primeira Liga

19:30

Legia Warszawa v Arka Gdynia

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lodzki KS v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

20:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay Downs, Thistledown, Lone Star Park and Gulfstream Park)

21:30

FC Porto v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

00:00

2020 MLB Draft - Round 1

MLB

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Gosford, Lismore & Cairns)

11 Jun

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Gosford, Lismore & Cairns)

10:40

Collingwood v Richmond

Australian Football League

10:50

Manly Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Compiegne, Bath & Yarmouth)

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

18:00

Watchalong - Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

19:00

Belenenses v Vitoria de Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont, Golden Gate, Thistledown and Woodbine)

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

21:00

Sevilla v Real Betis

La Liga

21:15

Tondela v Aves

Primeira Liga

22:00

2020 MLB Draft - Rounds 2-5

MLB

02:00

TBC v TBC

Boxing

12 Jun

Friday

09:00

New Zealand Warriors v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

10:50

Geelong Cats v Hawthorn

Australian Football League

10:55

Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers

NRL

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

16:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (The Irish Guineas)

17:30

Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

18:30

Granada v Getafe

La Liga

18:30

Elche v Extremadura

Segunda Division

18:30

Fuenlabrada v Tenerife

Segunda Division

18:30

Malaga v Huesca

Segunda Division

19:00

Moreirense v Rio Ave

Primeira Liga

19:30

Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

20:30

Real Oviedo v Ponferradina

Segunda Division

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

21:00

Valencia v Levante

La Liga

21:15

Sporting CP v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

13 Jun

Saturday

06:00

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

07:35
08:30

Newcastle Knights v Melbourne Storm

NRL

10:35

Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders

NRL

10:40

Port Adelaide v Adelaide Crows

Australian Football League

12:00

SGS Essen v VfL Wolfsburg

Bundesliga women

12:00

Espanyol v Alaves

La Liga

12:00

Nuernberg v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

12:00

FC Heidenheim v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Osnabrueck v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

Belgrade - Day 1

ATP

13:30

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

13:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newbury)

14:30

Wolfsburg v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

14:30

FC Cologne v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Paderborn v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

16:00

Celta Vigo v Villarreal

La Liga

16:00

Racing Santander v Lugo

Segunda Division

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

17:30

Belgrade - Day 1

ATP

18:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

18:30

Leganes v Valladolid

La Liga

18:30

Zaragoza v Alcorcon

Segunda Division

19:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

19:00

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

20:30

Las Palmas v Girona

Segunda Division

21:00

Mallorca v Barcelona

La Liga

21:00

Braga v Boavista

Primeira Liga

01:00

Live UFC

MMA

02:00

UFC Fight Night: Eye v Calvillo

MMA

14 Jun

Sunday

06:35

Sydney Swans v Essendon

Australian Football League

07:05

Canterbury Bulldogs v Sydney Roosters

NRL

09:30

St. George Illawarra Dragons v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

11:30

Le Mans 24 Hours Virtual

FIA WEC

12:00

Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

12:30

St. Pauli v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Karlsruher SC v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Darmstadt v Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

13:00

Bayern Munich v FF USV Jena

Bundesliga women

13:00

Belgrade - Day 2

ATP

13:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Goodwood)

14:30

Mainz 05 v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga

16:00

Deportivo La Coruna v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

16:00

Mirandes v Numancia

Segunda Division

17:00

Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Arka Gdynia v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Cracovia v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Korona Kielce v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Pogon Szczecin v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Rakow Czestochowa v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Slask Wroclaw v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Belgrade - Day 2

ATP

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Canada

Formula 1

18:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA (from 19:30 also on Sky Sports Main Event)

18:30

Real Madrid v Eibar

La Liga

18:30

Albacete v Almeria

Segunda Division

19:10

Canada Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

20:00

Toyota Save Mart 350

Nascar

20:30

Cadiz v Rayo Vallecano

Segunda Division

21:00

Real Sociedad v Osasuna

La Liga

15 Jun

Monday

18:30

Levante v Sevilla

La Liga

18:30

Ponferradina v Elche

Segunda Division

19:00

Maritimo v Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19:30

Arminia Bielefeld v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

20:30

Tenerife v Malaga

Segunda Division

21:00

Real Betis v Granada

La Liga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

16 Jun

Tuesday

13:30

2020 Day One

Horse Racing

17:00

Aalesund v Molde

Eliteserien

17:30

Wehen v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Hamburger SV v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Getafe v Espanyol

La Liga

18:30

Villarreal v Mallorca

La Liga

18:30

Lugo v Zaragoza

Segunda Division

19:30

Sarpsborg 08 v Vaalerenga

Eliteserien

19:30

Werder Bremen v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Freiburg v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Union Berlin v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Santa Clara v Portimonense

Primeira Liga

20:30

Girona v Racing Santander

Segunda Division

21:00

Barcelona v Leganes

La Liga

21:15

Aves v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17 Jun

Wednesday

13:00

VfL Wolfsburg v SC Freiburg

Bundesliga women

13:30

2020 Day Two

Horse Racing

17:00

Start v Stroemsgodset

Eliteserien

17:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Jahn Regensburg v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Hannover 96 v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

17:30

VfB Stuttgart v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Eibar v Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

18:30

Valladolid v Celta Vigo

La Liga

18:30

Almeria v Las Palmas

Segunda Division

18:30

Extremadura v Albacete

Segunda Division

18:30

Real Oviedo v Deportivo La Coruna

Segunda Division

19:00

Pacos de Ferreira v Belenenses

Primeira Liga

19:30

FK Haugesund v Brann

Eliteserien

19:30

Borussia Dortmund v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

19:30

RB Leipzig v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Bayer Leverkusen v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Augsburg v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

20:30

Rayo Vallecano v Fuenlabrada

Segunda Division

21:00

Osasuna v Atletico Madrid

La Liga

21:15

Rio Ave v Benfica

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

18 Jun

Thursday

10:40
13:30

2020 Day Three

Horse Racing

17:30

Holstein Kiel v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

18:30

Alaves v Real Sociedad

La Liga

18:30

Huesca v Mirandes

Segunda Division

18:30

Numancia v Cadiz

Segunda Division

19:00

Boavista v Vitoria de Setubal

Primeira Liga

19:30

Arminia Bielefeld v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

20:30

Alcorcon v Sporting Gijon

Segunda Division

21:00

Real Madrid v Valencia

La Liga

21:15

Sporting CP v Tondela

Primeira Liga

19 Jun

Friday

10:50

Western Bulldogs v GWS Giants

Australian Football League

13:30

2020 Day Four

Horse Racing

19:00

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Moreirense

Primeira Liga

21:15

Famalicao v Braga

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: