TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 31 Sun
  • 1 today
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue
  • 10 Wed
  • 11 Thu
  • 12 Fri
  • 13 Sat

Wales on TV and Stream

Tag: Wales

31 May

Yesterday, Sunday

05:00

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

07:05

Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Manly Sea Eagles v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

11:30

Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

12:15

French Racing

Horse Racing (Deauville and Toulouse)

12:30

Hamburger SV v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:30

FC Heidenheim v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Dynamo Dresden v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Cracovia v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

16:30

Lechia Gdansk v Arka Gdynia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Esbjerg fB v AaB

Danish Superliga

17:00

Paderborn v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

18:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Santa Anita and Laurel Park)

19:00

Kansas 400

Nascar

19:00

Round 1: Road America - Day 2

Superbike

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Dubbo)

1 Jun

Today, Monday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Dubbo)

09:00

French Racing

Horse Racing (Deauville)

13:00

Randers FC v Hobro

Danish Superliga

15:00
15:00

FC Midtjylland v AC Horsens

Danish Superliga

17:00

Lyngby v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

19:30

FC Cologne v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

19:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay Downs, Lone Star Park and Laurel Park)

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cessnock and Dalby)

2 Jun

Tomorrow, Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Cessnock and Dalby)

10:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Marseille Borely & Nantes)

15:00
17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Fort Erie & Lone Star Park)

18:00

Broendby IF v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canberra, Randwick, Doomben and Belmont)

3 Jun

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canberra, Randwick, Doomben and Belmont)

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Yarmouth, Happy Valley & Evreux)

15:00
17:30

Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay & Belmont)

21:15

Famalicao v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wellington, Wyong and Townsville)

4 Jun

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Wellington, Wyong and Townsville)

10:50

Brisbane Broncos v Sydney Roosters

NRL

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Clairefontaine and Lyon Parilly)

15:00
19:15

Benfica v Tondela

Primeira Liga

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Santa Anita, Thistledown and Golden Gate)

21:15

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Taree, Wagga and Toowoomba)

5 Jun

Friday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Taree, Wagga and Toowoomba)

09:00

Penrith Panthers v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:55

Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and Angers)

16:00
17:00

Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Bochum v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

17:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Gulfstream, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:15

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim v Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga women

19:30

Freiburg v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

00:00

TBC v TBC

MLB

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

6 Jun

Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

08:30

Parramatta Eels v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

09:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Lingfield, Le Mans, Lyon-Parilly and Toulouse)

10:35

North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Arminia Bielefeld v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Wehen v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:30

RB Leipzig v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 7

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Indycar Practice: Texas

Indycar

19:00

Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

20:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont Park, Woodbine and Santa Anita)

22:00

Indycar Qualifying: Texas

Indycar

01:00

UFC 250: Prelims

MMA

01:00

Texas Genesys 300

Indycar

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury, Sapphire Coast, Ipswich and Kalgoorlie)

03:00

UFC 250: Nunes v Spencer

MMA

7 Jun

Sunday

05:30

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing

07:05

Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:30

Rakow Czestochowa v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield and France)

12:30

VfB Stuttgart v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Hannover 96 v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

13:10

Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:00

Arka Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Union Berlin v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 8

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:00

FC Koebenhavn v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

16:00

SoenderjyskE v Silkeborg

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:00

OB v Esbjerg fB

Danish Superliga

16:00

AC Horsens v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

16:00

FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:30

Wisla Krakow v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Augsburg v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Belmont, Woodbine, Golden Gate and Santa Anita)

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Azerbaijan

Formula 1

19:00

Firekeepers Casino 400

Nascar

19:00

Zwift Virtual Cycle Race

Zwift Virtual

8 Jun

Monday

07:05

Canterbury Bulldogs v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL

15:00
19:30

Hamburger SV v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

9 Jun

Tuesday

15:00
17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

10 Jun

Wednesday

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

17:00

Wisla Krakow v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Wisla Plock v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

19:15

Portimonense v Benfica

Primeira Liga

19:30

Legia Warszawa v Arka Gdynia

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lodzki KS v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

21:30

FC Porto v Maritimo

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

11 Jun

Thursday

10:40

Collingwood v Richmond

Australian Football League

10:50

Manly Sea Eagles v Brisbane Broncos

NRL

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

12 Jun

Friday

09:00

New Zealand Warriors v North Queensland Cowboys

NRL

10:50

Geelong Cats v Hawthorn

Australian Football League

10:55

Parramatta Eels v Penrith Panthers

NRL

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 1: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

17:30

Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 2: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

21:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

21:15

Sporting CP v Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

13 Jun

Saturday

06:00

South Sydney Rabbitohs v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

07:35
08:30

Newcastle Knights v Melbourne Storm

NRL

10:35

Wests Tigers v Canberra Raiders

NRL

10:40

Port Adelaide v Adelaide Crows

Australian Football League

12:00

SGS Essen v VfL Wolfsburg

Bundesliga women

12:00

Nuernberg v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

12:00

FC Heidenheim v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Osnabrueck v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:45

Charles Schwab Challenge - Featured Groups

PGA

14:30

Wolfsburg v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Hertha Berlin v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

14:30

FC Cologne v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Paderborn v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

16:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Practice 3: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

18:00

Charles Schwab Challenge

PGA

19:00

Canadian Grand Prix - Qualifying: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

01:00

Live UFC

MMA

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: