TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 30 Fri
  • 31 today
  • 1 Sun
  • 2 Mon
  • 3 Tue
  • 4 Wed
  • 5 Thu
  • 6 Fri
  • 7 Sat
  • 8 Sun
  • 9 Mon
  • 10 Tue
  • 11 Wed

Horse Racing on TV and Stream

30 Oct

Yesterday, Friday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Moree, Wagga and Kilcoy)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Saint-Cloud, Newton Abbot and Newcastle)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wetherby, Newmarket and Down Royal)

  • Racing UK
16:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
20:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Woodbine, Gulfstream Park West and Charles Town)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Rosehill, Ascot and Doomben)

31 Oct

Today, Saturday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Rosehill, Ascot and Doomben)

11:45

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ascot, Chantilly and Wolverhampton)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Wetherby, Newmarket and Down Royal)

  • Racing UK
13:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ascot)

  • ITV 4
21:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Gulfstream Park West, Woodbine, Del Mar and Charles Town)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Goulburn, Cairns and Muswellbrook)

04:45

Sha Tin Racing

Horse Racing

1 Nov

Tomorrow, Sunday

11:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Compiegne followed by Lingfield and Lyon La Soie)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Huntingdon, Carlisle, Cork and Naas)

  • Racing UK
18:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Belmont Park, Gulfstream Park West, Woodbine, Laurel Park, Del Mar and Golden Gate)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina and Corowa)

2 Nov

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Ballina and Corowa)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Curragh)

  • Racing UK
12:15

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Hereford, Plumpton & Wolverhampton)

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Finger Lakes)

23:30

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Melbourne Cup)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Randwick, Doomben, Ascot, Bunbury and Geraldton)

3 Nov

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Randwick, Doomben, Ascot, Bunbury and Geraldton)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Redcar, Exeter and Fairyhouse)

  • Racing UK
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Frances Saint-Cloud, Fontainebleau, Southwell and Newcastle)

20:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Mahoning Valley and Finger Lakes)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton)

4 Nov

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Grafton)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Musselburgh, Nottingham and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
12:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Lingfield & Hong Kong's Sha Tin)

17:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream Park West, Mahoning Valley and Finger Lakes)

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton)

  • Racing UK
02:00

Live Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury and Ipswich)

5 Nov

Thursday

06:00

Live Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Hawkesbury and Ipswich)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sedgefield + Lyon v Parilly)

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Market Rasen, Newbury and Thurles)

  • Racing UK
17:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream Park West, Laurel Park, Woodbine, Finger Lakes and Golden Gate)

18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton and Chelmsford)

  • Racing UK
6 Nov

Friday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Warwick and Curragh)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
7 Nov

Saturday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Aintree, Kelso, Wincanton and Naas)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chelmsford)

  • Racing UK
8 Nov

Sunday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sandown and Navan)

  • Racing UK
9 Nov

Monday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton, Carlisle and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
10 Nov

Tuesday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Huntingdon, Redcar, Fairyhouse and Cork)

  • Racing UK
11 Nov

Wednesday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ayr, Exeter and Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Kempton)

  • Racing UK
12 Nov

Thursday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Ludlow, Taunton and Clonmel)

  • Racing UK
13:30

The Clonmel Oil Chase

Horse Racing (Taunton)

  • ITV 4
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Chelmsford)

  • Racing UK
13 Nov

Friday

12:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Cheltenham and Fairyhouse)

  • Racing UK
13:30

ITV Racing Live

Horse Racing (SSS Novices Chase, Glenfarclas Cross Country Chase and Ballymore Novices Hurdle)

  • ITV 4
18:00

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Dundalk)

  • Racing UK
    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: