TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 27 Wed
  • 28 today
  • 29 Fri
  • 30 Sat
  • 31 Sun
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri
  • 6 Sat
  • 7 Sun
  • 8 Mon
  • 9 Tue

Cologne on TV and Stream

Tag: Cologne

27 May

Yesterday, Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canterbury, Belmont and Sunshine Coast)

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin and Vichy)

17:30

Hannover 96 v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

17:30

St. Pauli v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Bochum v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

17:30

RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

17:45

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay Downs)

19:30

Hoffenheim v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Augsburg v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

19:30

Union Berlin v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

01:00

Charlotte 500

Nascar

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Bathurst, Gosford and Cairns)

28 May

Today, Thursday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Bathurst, Gosford and Cairns)

10:45

Brisbane Broncos v Parramatta Eels

NRL

11:00

French Racing

Horse Racing (Clairefontaine and Lyon-Parilly)

18:00

AGF v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

19:30

VfB Stuttgart v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Casino, Goulburn, Gold Coast and Sunshine Coast)

29 May

Tomorrow, Friday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Casino, Goulburn, Gold Coast and Sunshine Coast)

09:00

North Queensland v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

10:55

Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

12:00

French Racing

Horse Racing (Moulins and Bordeaux)

17:00

Slask Wroclaw v Rakow Czestochowa

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Osnabrueck v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Darmstadt v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

18:00

Silkeborg v FC Nordsjaelland

Danish Superliga

19:30

Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Pogon Szczecin v Zaglebie Lubin

Ekstraklasa

20:00

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Tampa Bay Downs and Santa Anita)

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Rosehill, Doomben and Belmont)

30 May

Saturday

06:00

New Zealand Warriors v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Rosehill, Doomben and Belmont)

08:30

Cronulla Sharks v Wests Tigers

NRL

10:35

Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders

NRL

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Sandhausen v Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Karlsruher SC v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Nuernberg v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:30

French Racing

Horse Racing (Clairefontaine and Dieppe)

14:00

Lodzki KS v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Hertha Berlin v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

14:30

Mainz 05 v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

16:30

Piast Gliwice v Wisla Krakow

Ekstraklasa

17:00

FIA Championship: Round 5

Formula E (Home Challenge)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

19:00

Lech Poznan v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

20:00

Round 1: Road America - Day 1

Superbike

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Tampa Bay Downs, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

00:00

UFC Fight Night: Prelims

MMA

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Gunnedah, Murwillambah and Toowoomba)

31 May

Sunday

05:00

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

07:05

Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Manly Sea Eagles v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

11:30

Wisla Plock v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

12:15

French Racing

Horse Racing (Deauville and Toulouse)

12:30

Hamburger SV v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:30

FC Heidenheim v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Dynamo Dresden v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Cracovia v Jagiellonia Bialystok

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

16:30

Lechia Gdansk v Arka Gdynia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Esbjerg fB v AaB

Danish Superliga

17:00

Paderborn v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

18:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

19:00

Kansas 400

Nascar

19:00

Round 1: Road America - Day 2

Superbike

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Dubbo)

1 Jun

Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Dubbo)

13:00

Randers FC v Hobro

Danish Superliga

13:15

French Racing

Horse Racing (Deauville)

15:00
15:00

FC Midtjylland v AC Horsens

Danish Superliga

17:00

Lyngby v FC Koebenhavn

Danish Superliga

17:15
19:30

FC Cologne v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

2 Jun

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

13:15
15:00
17:15
18:00

Broendby IF v SoenderjyskE

Danish Superliga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

3 Jun

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing

10:00

Supercars All Stars Eseries

iRacing

13:15
15:00
17:15
17:30

Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

21:15

Famalicao v FC Porto

Primeira Liga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

4 Jun

Thursday

10:50

Brisbane Broncos v Sydney Roosters

NRL

15:00
19:15

Benfica v Tondela

Primeira Liga

21:15

Vitoria de Guimaraes v Sporting CP

Primeira Liga

5 Jun

Friday

09:00

Penrith Panthers v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:55

Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

16:00
17:00

Korona Kielce v Piast Gliwice

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Bochum v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Freiburg v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk

Ekstraklasa

00:00

TBC v TBC

MLB

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

6 Jun

Saturday

08:30

Parramatta Eels v Manly Sea Eagles

NRL

10:35

North Queensland Cowboys v Cronulla Sharks

NRL

12:00

Arminia Bielefeld v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Jahn Regensburg v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Wehen v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Jagiellonia Bialystok v Wisla Plock

Ekstraklasa

14:30

RB Leipzig v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

15:00
15:30

FIA Championship: Round 7

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Lech Poznan

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

18:30

Indycar Practice: Texas

Indycar

19:00

Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

22:00

Indycar Qualifying: Texas

Indycar

01:00

UFC 250: Prelims

MMA

01:00

Texas Genesys 300

Indycar

03:00

UFC 250: Nunes v Spencer

MMA

7 Jun

Sunday

07:05

Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Gold Coast Titans v Wests Tigers

NRL

11:30

Rakow Czestochowa v Lodzki KS

Ekstraklasa

12:30

VfB Stuttgart v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Hannover 96 v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

13:10

Azerbaijan Grand Prix - Race: postponed

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:00

Arka Gdynia v Slask Wroclaw

Ekstraklasa

14:30

Union Berlin v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

15:30

FIA Championship: Round 8

Formula E (Home Challenge)

16:00

FC Koebenhavn v Randers FC

Danish Superliga

16:00

SoenderjyskE v Silkeborg

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:00

OB v Esbjerg fB

Danish Superliga

16:00

AC Horsens v Broendby IF

Danish Superliga

16:00

FC Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland

Danish Superliga

16:00
16:30

Wisla Krakow v Legia Warszawa

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Augsburg v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Azerbaijan

Formula 1

19:00

Firekeepers Casino 400

Nascar

8 Jun

Monday

19:30

Hamburger SV v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

9 Jun

Tuesday

17:00

Lechia Gdansk v Cracovia

Ekstraklasa

17:00

Piast Gliwice v Gornik Zabrze

Ekstraklasa

17:30

Dynamo Dresden v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Zaglebie Lubin v Korona Kielce

Ekstraklasa

19:30

Lech Poznan v Pogon Szczecin

Ekstraklasa

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: