TVsportguide.com TVsportguide.com

Premier League

  • 23 Sat
  • 24 today
  • 25 Mon
  • 26 Tue
  • 27 Wed
  • 28 Thu
  • 29 Fri
  • 30 Sat
  • 31 Sun
  • 1 Mon
  • 2 Tue
  • 3 Wed
  • 4 Thu
  • 5 Fri

derbies on TV and Stream

Tag: derbies

23 May

Yesterday, Saturday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Newcastle, Randwick, Eagle Farm and Belmont)

10:30

French Racing

Horse Racing (Bordeaux, Salon de Provence and Angers)

11:00

Monaco Grand Prix - Practice 3: suspended

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

12:00

Darmstadt v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Osnabrueck v Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

13:15

England v Wales

Six Nations (2008)

14:00

Monaco Grand Prix - Qualifying: suspended

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Wolfsburg v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Freiburg v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Paderborn v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

15:30

FIA Championship: Round 4

Formula E (Home Challenge)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Tampa Bay Downs, Santa Anita and Golden Gate)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Muswellbrook, Nowra, Ipswich and Kalgoorlie)

24 May

Today, Sunday

Today’s earlier broadcasts
05:15

Hong Kong Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin)

10:00

MotoGP: The Greatest Years

MotoGP

12:15

French Racing

Horse Racing (Paris Longchamp)

12:30

Hamburger SV v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Holstein Kiel v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Karlsruher SC v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Schalke 04 v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga

14:10

Monaco Grand Prix: suspended

Formula 1 (Due to Coronavirus)

14:30

Mainz 05 v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

17:00

FC Cologne v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Santa Anita and Golden Gate)

18:00

E-Sports F1 Virtual GP: Monaco

Formula 1

23:00

Coca - Cola 600

Nascar

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury and Taree)

25 May

Tomorrow, Monday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Albury and Taree)

10:15

French Racing

Horse Racing (Chateaubriant and Lyon-Parilly)

17:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate and Santa Anita )

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Armidale, Newcastle and Mackay)

26 May

Tuesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Armidale, Newcastle and Mackay)

10:30

French Racing

Horse Racing (Dieppe and Pau)

17:30

Jahn Regensburg v Nuernberg

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v Osnabrueck

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Erzgebirge Aue v Darmstadt

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Wehen v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canterbury, Belmont and Sunshine Coast)

27 May

Wednesday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Canterbury, Belmont and Sunshine Coast)

11:30

Live Racing

Horse Racing (Sha Tin and Vichy)

17:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Tampa Bay Downs)

17:30

Hannover 96 v Karlsruher SC

2. Bundesliga

17:30

St. Pauli v FC Heidenheim

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Bochum v Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

17:30

RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Hoffenheim v FC Cologne

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Fortuna Duesseldorf v Schalke 04

1. Bundesliga

19:30

Augsburg v Paderborn

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

19:30

Union Berlin v Mainz 05

1. Bundesliga

01:00

Charlotte 500

Nascar

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Bathurst, Gosford and Cairns)

28 May

Thursday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Bathurst, Gosford and Cairns)

10:45

Brisbane Broncos v Parramatta Eels

NRL

11:00

French Racing

Horse Racing (Clairefontaine and Lyon-Parilly)

19:30

VfB Stuttgart v Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream)

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Casino, Goulburn, Gold Coast and Sunshine Coast)

29 May

Friday

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Casino, Goulburn, Gold Coast and Sunshine Coast)

09:00

North Queensland v Gold Coast Titans

NRL

10:55

Sydney Roosters v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

12:00

French Racing

Horse Racing (Moulins and Bordeaux)

17:30

Osnabrueck v Jahn Regensburg

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Darmstadt v Greuther Fuerth

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Freiburg v Bayer Leverkusen

1. Bundesliga

19:30

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Tampa Bay Downs and Santa Anita)

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

02:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Rosehill, Doomben and Belmont)

30 May

Saturday

06:00

New Zealand Warriors v St. George Illawarra Dragons

NRL

06:00

Australian Racing

Horse Racing (Kembla Grange, Rosehill, Doomben and Belmont)

08:30

Cronulla Sharks v Wests Tigers

NRL

10:35

Melbourne Storm v Canberra Raiders

NRL

12:00

Holstein Kiel v Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Sandhausen v Hannover 96

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Karlsruher SC v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

12:00

Nuernberg v Bochum

2. Bundesliga

12:30

French Racing

Horse Racing (Clairefontaine and Dieppe)

14:30

Wolfsburg v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Hertha Berlin v Augsburg

1. Bundesliga (Extra 1)

14:30

Mainz 05 v Hoffenheim

1. Bundesliga

14:30

Schalke 04 v Werder Bremen

1. Bundesliga

17:00

FIA Championship: Round 5

Formula E (Home Challenge)

17:30

Bayern Munich v Fortuna Duesseldorf

1. Bundesliga

20:00

Round 1: Road America - Day 1

Superbike

20:15

US Racing

Horse Racing (Gulfstream, Golden Gate, Tampa Bay Downs, Santa Anita and Charles Town)

00:00

UFC Fight Night: Prelims

MMA

31 May

Sunday

07:05

Penrith Panthers v Newcastle Knights

NRL

09:30

Manly Sea Eagles v Canterbury Bulldogs

NRL

12:30

Hamburger SV v Wehen

2. Bundesliga

12:30

FC Heidenheim v Erzgebirge Aue

2. Bundesliga

12:30

Dynamo Dresden v VfB Stuttgart

2. Bundesliga

14:30

Borussia Moenchengladbach v Union Berlin

1. Bundesliga

17:00

Paderborn v Borussia Dortmund

1. Bundesliga

19:00

Kansas 400

Nascar

19:00

Round 1: Road America - Day 2

Superbike

1 Jun

Monday

19:30

FC Cologne v RB Leipzig

1. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE Monday Night Raw

WWE

3 Jun

Wednesday

17:30

Hannover 96 v Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Werder Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt

1. Bundesliga

01:00

WWE NXT

WWE

4 Jun

Thursday

10:50

Brisbane Broncos v Sydney Roosters

NRL

5 Jun

Friday

09:00

Penrith Panthers v New Zealand Warriors

NRL

10:55

Melbourne Storm v South Sydney Rabbitohs

NRL

17:30

Bochum v St. Pauli

2. Bundesliga

17:30

Greuther Fuerth v Sandhausen

2. Bundesliga

19:30

Freiburg v Borussia Moenchengladbach

1. Bundesliga

22:30

UFC 250: Prelims

MMA

00:00

TBC v TBC

MLB

01:00

WWE Friday Night Smackdown

WWE

    Ad:
    Ad:
    Ad: